Plants by Region: 6210 Records

I:Acantholippia punensis

I:Acantholippia tarapacana (Rica-rica)

I:Adesmia

I:Adesmia atacamensis

I:Adesmia rahmeri

I:Adesmia spinosissima

I:Alstroemeria violacea (Lirio del campo)

I:Alternanthera halimifolia (Diamante)

I:Ambrosia artemisioides

I:Aphyllocladus denticulatus var. calvus

I:Arenaria rivularis

I:Argemone subfusiformis

I:Asteraceae sp. #1961

I:Asteraceae sp. #1984

I:Asteraceae sp. #1986

I:Asteraceae sp. #1992

I:Asteraceae sp. #2011

I:Asteraceae sp. #2019

I:Asteraceae sp. #2027

I:Asteraceae sp. #2039

I:Asteraceae sp. #2065

I:Asteraceae sp. #2072

I:Asteraceae sp. #2075

I:Asteraceae sp. #2083

I:Asteraceae sp. #2092

I:Asteraceae sp. #2094

I:Astragalus

I:Atriplex imbricata

I:Azorella compacta

I:Baccharis alnifolia

I:Baccharis boliviensis

I:Baccharis salicifolia

I:Balbisia microphylla

I:Bartsia sp.

I:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

I:Brassicaceae sp. #1972

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2010

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2015

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2030

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2036

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2043

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2045

I:Brassicaceae sp. #2109

I:Browningia candelaris (Candelabro / Cardón / Browningia)

I:Caesalpinia spinosa (Tara)

I:Caiophora cirsiifolia

I:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

I:Caiophora rosulata

I:Calceolaria inamoena

I:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

I:Cardionema ramosissimum

I:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

I:Chenopodium petiolare

I:Chuquiraga spinosa subsp. rotundifolia

I:Cistanthe amaranthoides

I:Cleome chilensis

I:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

I:Corryocactus brevistylus (Guacalla)

I:Cristaria

I:Cristaria dissecta

I:Cristaria gracilis (Malvilla)

I:Cristaria molinae

I:Cristaria viridiluteola var. pinnata

I:Cumulopuntia boliviana ssp. ignescens

I:Cumulopuntia boliviana subsp. ignescens

I:Cumulopuntia sphaerica (Gatito / Puskaye / Perrito)

I:Dalea pennellii var. chilensis

I:Deyeuxia

I:Dinemagonum ericoides (Té de burro)

I:Diplostephium cinereum

I:Distichlis humilis

I:Distichlis spicata

I:Dunalia spinosa

I:Ephedra breana

I:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

I:Fabaceae sp. #2086

I:Fabiana stephanii

I:Fagonia chilensis

I:Festuca

I:Haageocereus fascicularis

I:Haplopappus

I:Heliotropium curassavicum

I:Hoffmannseggia doellii

I:Hypochaeris taraxacoides

I:Jaborosa caulescens

I:Junellia seriphioides

I:Lampaya medicinalis

I:Leucheria daucifolia

I:Leucocoryne appendiculata

I:Loasa nitida

I:Lupinus oreophilis

I:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

I:Maihueniopsis atacamensis

I:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

I:Mastigostyla cyrtophylla

I:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

I:Mirabilis elegans

I:Mutisia acuminata

I:Mutisia hamata (Chinchircoma/Flora de la estrella/Flor de la granada/Clavel del Campo)

I:Neowerdermannia chilensis

I:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

I:Nolana

I:Nototriche

I:Nototriche estipulata

I:Nototriche rugosa

I:Nototriche turritella

I:Ophryosporus triangularis

I:Oreocereus hempellianus (achacañao/arequipa)

I:Oreocereus leucotrichus (viejito/chastudo)

I:Oxalis bulbocastanum (Vinagrillo / Papa chiñaque)

I:Oxychloe andina

I:Parastrephia lucida

I:Parastrephia quadrangularis (Chacha / Koba / Pulika / Sipu / Chijarwalla)

I:Passiflora tripartita (curuba/tumbo/banana poka)

I:Perezia pupurata

I:Perityle emoryi

I:Phacelia cumingii

I:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

I:Phacelia setigera

I:Phacelia setigera

I:Phyla reptans

I:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

I:Poaceae sp. #1957

I:Poaceae sp. #2115

I:Polylepis rugulosa

I:Polylepis tarapacana

I:Prosopis alba var. alba (Algarrobo blanco)

I:Prosopis tamarugo (Tamarugo)

I:Pycnophyllum bryoides (Llaretilla/Tacsana)

I:Pycnophyllum molle

I:Quinchamalium chilense var. parviflorum

I:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

I:Ranunculus uniflorus

I:Reyesia juniperoides

I:Ricinus communis (Ricino / Palma christi / Higuerilla)

I:Ruppia filifolia

I:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio

I:Senecio nutans

I:Senecio zoellneri

I:Senna birostris var. arequipensis

I:Senna brogniartii

I:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

I:Solanum

I:Solanum brachyantherum

I:Solanum lycopersicoides

I:Solanum nitidum

I:Solanum pulchellum

I:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

I:Spergularia

I:Spergularia fasciculata (Taisana/Spergularia)

I:Stipa

I:Suaeda foliosa

I:Tagetes multiflora

I:Tarasa operculata

I:Tetraglochin cristata (Horzonte/añaguaya)

I:Tillandsia capillaris (Clavel del aire)

I:Tillandsia landbeckii

I:Tiquilia atacamensis

I:Tiquilia litoralis

I:Tiquilia tacnensis

I:Triglochin concinna

I:Tristerix aphyllus

I:Trixis cacolioides

I:Tunilla chilensis

I:Urtica urens

I:Valeriana sp. #2026

I:Verbena gynobasis

I:Verbena sp. #2070

I:Verbenaceae sp. #2066

I:Viguiera pazensis

I:Viola polypoda

I:Werneria aretioides

I:Werneria pygmaea

I:XXX (Asteraceae)

I:Zephyra elegans

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1980

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1985

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1990

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1991

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1993

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1994

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1995

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #1997

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2028

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2038

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2057

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2061

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2078

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2082

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2091

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2093

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2096

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2099

I:Unidentified Plant sp. #2103

II:Acantholippia punensis

II:Adesmia atacamensis

II:Adesmia hysterix

II:Adesmia rahmeri

II:Adesmia sp. #1293

II:Adesmia sp. #1329

II:Adesmia spinosissima

II:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

II:Alstroemeria graminea

II:Alstroemeria violacea (Lirio del campo)

II:Alternanthera halimifolia (Diamante)

II:Alternanthera junciflora (Rubí)

II:Anisomeria littoralis (Pircún)

II:Aphyllocladus denticulatus var. calvus

II:Apium sp. #1505 (Apio)

II:Arenaria rivularis

II:Argemone subfusiformis

II:Argylia radiata

II:Argylia radiata

II:Argythamnia canescens (ventosilla)

II:Asteraceae sp. #1890 (Parafina)

II:Asteraceae sp. #Z 6959

II:Astragalus cachinalensis

II:Astragalus paposanus

II:Atriplex imbricata

II:Azolla filiculoides

II:Azorella compacta

II:Baccharis boliviensis

II:Baccharis salicifolia

II:Baccharis scandens

II:Baccharis sp. #1327

II:Baccharis sp. #1692

II:Baccharis sp. #1008

II:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

II:Balbisia peduncularis

II:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

II:Bidens sp. #1154

II:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

II:Brassicaceae sp.

II:Caesalpinia gilliesii

II:Caesalpinia spinosa (Tara)

II:Caiophora chuquitensis (Ortiga)

II:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

II:Caiophora rosulata

II:Calandrinia littoralis

II:Calandrinia sp. #1212

II:Calandrinia taltalensis

II:Calceolaria paposana

II:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

II:Centaurea cachinalensis

II:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

II:Chaetanthera glabrata (Chinita)

II:Chaetanthera revoluta

II:Chenopodium petiolare

II:Chenopodium sp. #1504

II:Chuquiraga acicularis

II:Chuquiraga atacamensis

II:Cistanthe amaranthoides

II:Cistanthe aranciona

II:Cistanthe celosioides

II:Cistanthe longiscapa

II:Cistanthe salsoloides

II:Cleome chilensis

II:Conanthera sp.

II:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

II:Copiapoa cinerea ssp. columna-alba

II:Copiapoa cinerea ssp. haseltoniana

II:Copiapoa humilis ssp. humilis

II:Copiapoa krainziana

II:Copiapoa longistaminea

II:Cortaderia atacamensis (Cola de zorro)

II:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

II:Cristaria adenophora

II:Cristaria andicola

II:Cristaria cordatorotundifolia

II:Cristaria dissecta

II:Cristaria gracilis (Malvilla)

II:Cristaria integerrima

II:Cristaria integerrima var. integerrima

II:Cristaria molinae

II:Cristaria sp. #1446

II:Cristaria viridiluteola var. pinnata

II:Croton chilensis

II:Cruckshanksia hymenodon var. hymenodon

II:Cruckshanksia pumila

II:Cruckshanksia sp. #1346

II:Cryptantha diffusa

II:Cryptantha filaginea

II:Cryptantha gnaphalioides

II:Cryptantha sp. #1951

II:Cryptantha subamplexicaulis

II:Cumulopuntia boliviana ssp. ignescens

II:Cumulopuntia sphaerica (Gatito / Puskaye / Perrito)

II:Cynanchum boerhaviifolium

II:Deuterocohnia chrysantha

II:Deyeuxia chrysantha

II:Dinemagonum ericoides (Té de burro)

II:Dioscorea fastigiata

II:Distichlis humilis

II:Distichlis spicata

II:Echinopsis atacamensis ssp. atacamensis

II:Echinopsis deserticola

II:Encelia canescens (Coronilla del fraile)

II:Ephedra breana

II:Eriosyce paucicostata

II:Eriosyce paucicostata ssp. echinus

II:Eriosyce rodentiophila (Sandillon de los ratones)

II:Eriosyce sp.

II:Eriosyce taltalensis (Quisquito de Taltal)

II:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

II:Errazurizia multifoliolata (Flor de la vela)

II:Eulychnia iquiquensis (Copao)

II:Euphorbia lactiflua (Lechero)

II:Euphorbia pulcherrima (Corona del inca / Poinsettia / Flor de Pascua / Flor de navidad / Nochebuena)

II:Fabaceae sp. #1248

II:Fabaceae sp. #Z 8171

II:Fabiana

II:Fagonia chilensis

II:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

II:Gayophytum micranthum

II:Glandularia atacamensis

II:Grabowskia glauca

II:Griselinia carlomunozii

II:Gymnophyton sp. #1759

II:Gypothamnium pinifolium

II:Haplopappus rigidus (Bailahuen)

II:Haplopappus sp.

II:Heliotropium lineariifolium (Palito negro / Monte negro)

II:Heliotropium pycnophyllum

II:Heliotropium taltalense

II:Hoffmannseggia doellii

II:Homalocarpus dichotomus

II:Huidobria chilensis

II:Hypochaeris taraxacoides

II:Ipomoea dumetorum

II:Jaborosa caulescens

II:Junellia seriphioides

II:Krameria cistoidea

II:Lampaya medicinalis

II:Leucocoryne appendiculata

II:Linum paposanum

II:Loasa elongata

II:Loasa fruticosa

II:Loasa nitida

II:Lupinus oreophilis

II:Lycium leiostemum

II:Lycopersicon chilense

II:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

II:Maihueniopsis atacamensis

II:Malesherbia multiflora

II:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

II:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

II:Mentzelia chilensis

II:Mesembryanthemum crystallinum

II:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

II:Mirabilis elegans

II:Mirabilis ovatus (Dengue)

II:Monttea chilensis var. taltalensis (Uvillo)

II:Mutisia hamata (Chinchircoma/Flora de la estrella/Flor de la granada/Clavel del Campo)

II:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

II:Nicotiana solanifolia (Tabaco cimarrón)

II:Nolana aplocaryoides

II:Nolana elegans

II:Nolana linearifolia

II:Nolana ramosissima

II:Nolana sp. #1140

II:Nolana sp. #1789

II:Nolana sp. #1790

II:Nolana sp. #1791

II:Nolana sp. #1792

II:Nototriche

II:Nototriche estipulata

II:Nototriche rugosa

II:Nototriche sp. #1299

II:Oenothera coquimbensis

II:Ophryosporus triangularis

II:Oreocereus leucotrichus (viejito/chastudo)

II:Oxalis bulbocastanum (Vinagrillo / Papa chiñaque)

II:Oxalis gigantea

II:Oxalis sp. #1290

II:Oxalis sp. #1503

II:Oxychloe andina

II:Palaua concinna

II:Parastrephia lucida

II:Parastrephia quadrangularis (Chacha / Koba / Pulika / Sipu / Chijarwalla)

II:Parietaria debilis

II:Parietaria debilis

II:Paronchyia sp. #1761

II:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

II:Peperomia doellii

II:Perezia pupurata

II:Perityle emoryi

II:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

II:Phacelia cumingii

II:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

II:Phacelia setigera

II:Phacelia setigera

II:Plant sp.

II:Plant sp.

II:Plant sp. #1271

II:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

II:Plumbago caerulea (Plumbago chileno)

II:Poaceae sp. #1291

II:Poaceae sp. #1292

II:Poaceae sp. #1298

II:Poaceae sp. #1323

II:Poaceae sp. #1324

II:Poaceae sp. #1693

II:Poaceae sp. #1891

II:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

II:Polyachyrus annus (Guata de lagarto)

II:Polyachyrus sp. #1511

II:Polylepis tarapacana

II:Portulacaceae sp. #1447

II:Prosopis alba var. alba (Algarrobo blanco)

II:Prosopis chilensis (Algarrobo)

II:Prosopis tamarugo (Tamarugo)

II:Proustia cuneifolia

II:Puccinellia frigida

II:Puya boliviensis

II:Pycnophyllum bryoides (Llaretilla/Tacsana)

II:Pycnophyllum molle

II:Pycnophyllum sp. #1695

II:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

II:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

II:Ranunculus uniflorus

II:Reyesia parviflora

II:Rhodophiala laeta (Añañuca rosada)

II:Ricinus communis (Ricino / Palma christi / Higuerilla)

II:Ruppia filifolia

II:Salvia gilliesii (Salvia morada)

II:Salvia tubiflora

II:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

II:Schizanthus lacteus (Mariposita)

II:Schizanthus laetus

II:Schizanthus sp. #1204

II:Schizanthus tricolor

II:Senecio eriophyton

II:Senecio nutans

II:Senecio sp.

II:Senecio sp. #1326

II:Senecio sp. #1331

II:Senecio sp. #1456

II:Senecio sp. #1457

II:Senecio sp. #1458

II:Senecio sp. #1279

II:Senna brogniartii

II:Sicyos bryoniifolius

II:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

II:Skytanthus acutus (Cuerno de cabra / Cuernecillo)

II:Solanum brachyantherum

II:Solanum maritimum (Esparto)

II:Solanum remyanum

II:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

II:Spergularia fasciculata (Taisana/Spergularia)

II:Stachys pannosa

II:Stipa sp. #1757

II:Stipa sp. #1796

II:Suaeda foliosa

II:Tagetes multiflora

II:Tarasa operculata

II:Tetragonia angustifolia

II:Teucrium nudicaule

II:Tigridia philippiana

II:Tillandsia capillaris (Clavel del aire)

II:Tillandsia geissei

II:Tillandsia landbeckii

II:Tiquilia atacamensis

II:Tiquilia litoralis

II:Triglochin concinna

II:Tristerix aphyllus

II:Tropaeolum beuthii

II:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

II:Urmenetea atacamensis

II:Urtica urens

II:Verbenaceae sp. #1697

II:Viola polypoda

II:Viola sp.

II:Viola sp. #1166

II:Werdermannia anethifolia

II:Werneria aretioides

II:Werneria pygmaea

II:Zephyra elegans

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1289

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1295

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1330

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1332

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1333

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1334

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1794

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #1799

II:Unidentified Plant sp. #Z 8174

III:sp. #1777

III:sp. #1778

III:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

III:Adesmia aphyla

III:Adesmia argentea

III:Adesmia argyrophylla

III:Adesmia atacamensis

III:Adesmia capitella

III:Adesmia confusa

III:Adesmia eremophila

III:Adesmia hysterix

III:Adesmia parviflora

III:Adesmia sp. #1441

III:Adesmia sp. #1615

III:Adesmia subterranea (Cuerno de cabra)

III:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

III:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

III:Albizia lopthantha

III:Alona sp. #1513

III:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

III:Aloysia salviifolia (Cedrón del monte)

III:Alstroemeria andina

III:Alstroemeria crispata

III:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha (01-12-2008)

III:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha

III:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha

III:Alstroemeria graminea

III:Alstroemeria kingii

III:Alstroemeria leporina

III:Alstroemeria philippii var. albicans

III:Alstroemeria philippii var. philippii

III:Alstroemeria schizanthoides var. schizanthoides

III:Alstroemeria violacea (Lirio del campo)

III:Alstroemeria werdermannii

III:Alstroemeria werdermannii var. flavicans

III:Alternanthera halimifolia (Diamante)

III:Alternanthera junciflora (Rubí)

III:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

III:Anisomeria littoralis (Pircún)

III:Aphyllocladus denticulatus var. calvus

III:Arenaria rivularis

III:Arenaria serpens

III:Argemone hunnemannii (Cardo Santo)

III:Argemone subfusiformis

III:Argylia potentillaefolia

III:Argylia radiata

III:Argylia radiata

III:Argylia radiata

III:Argylia radiata

III:Argylia radiata

III:Argythamnia berteroana (Ventosilla)

III:Argythamnia canescens (ventosilla)

III:Argythamnia tricuspidata (Ventosilla)

III:Aristolochia bridgesii (Oreja de zorro / Hierba de Virgen María)

III:Aristolochia chilensis (Oreja de zorro / Hierba de la Virgen Maria)

III:Aristolochia chilensis

III:Arundo donax

III:Asteraceae sp. #1890 (Parafina)

III:Asteriscium chilense

III:Astragalus cruckshanksii (Hierba loca)

III:Atriplex imbricata

III:Atriplex sp. #1512

III:Azorella cryptantha

III:Azorella madreporica

III:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

III:Baccharis salicifolia

III:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

III:Balbisia peduncularis

III:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

III:Bridgesia incisifolia (Rumpiato)

III:Bulnesia chilensis

III:Caesalpinia angulata

III:Caesalpinia brevifolia (Algarobilla)

III:Caesalpinia gilliesii

III:Caesalpinia spinosa (Tara)

III:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

III:Caiophora rosulata

III:Calandrinia littoralis

III:Calandrinia sp. #1138

III:Calandrinia sp. #1171

III:Calandrinia sp. #1190

III:Calandrinia sp. #1214

III:Calandrinia sp. #1216

III:Calceolaria flavovirens

III:Calceolaria glandulosa

III:Calliandra chilensis (Espino rojo)

III:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

III:Centaurea cachinalensis

III:Centaurea sp. #1196

III:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

III:Chaetanthera glabrata (Chinita)

III:Chaetanthera lanata

III:Chaetanthera limbata

III:Chenopodium petiolare

III:Chenopodium sp. #1506

III:Chuquiraga acicularis

III:Cistanthe amaranthoides

III:Cistanthe arenaria

III:Cistanthe celosioides

III:Cistanthe frigida

III:Cistanthe longiscapa

III:Cistanthe picta

III:Cistanthe salsoloides

III:Cistanthe sp. #1188

III:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

III:Conanthera urceolata

III:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

III:Copiapoa calderana ssp. calderana

III:Copiapoa dealbata

III:Copiapoa echinoides

III:Copiapoa fiedleriana

III:Copiapoa humilis

III:Copiapoa marginata

III:Copiapoa serpentisculata (Cactus de la serpiente)

III:Cordia decandra (Carboncillo / Carbón)

III:Cortaderia rudiuscula (Cola de zorro)

III:Cortaderia speciosa

III:Cristaria adenophora

III:Cristaria andicola

III:Cristaria cordatorotundifolia

III:Cristaria dissecta

III:Cristaria gracilis (Malvilla)

III:Cristaria integerrima var. integerrima

III:Cristaria molinae

III:Cristaria sp. #1240

III:Cristaria sp. #1241

III:Cristaria sp. #1243

III:Cristaria sp. #1244

III:Cristaria viridiluteola var. pinnata

III:Cruckshanksia hymenodon var. hymenodon

III:Cruckshanksia montiana

III:Cryptantha diffusa

III:Cryptantha gnaphalioides

III:Cryptantha involucrata

III:Cumulopuntia sphaerica (Gatito / Puskaye / Perrito)

III:Cylindropuntia tunicata

III:Cynanchum boerhaviifolium

III:Cyphocarpus rigescens

III:Descurainia pimpinellifolia

III:Dinemagonum ericoides (Té de burro)

III:Dinemagonum gayanum

III:Dioscorea fastigiata

III:Dioscorea saxatilis (Jabón del monte)

III:Dioscorea sp.

III:Distichlis humilis

III:Distichlis spicata

III:Echinopsis deserticola

III:Encelia canescens (Coronilla del fraile)

III:Ephedra breana

III:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

III:Ephedra gracilis

III:Eriosyce aurata

III:Eriosyce odieri ssp. malleolata

III:Eriosyce rodentiophila (Sandillon de los ratones)

III:Eriosyce taltalensis (Quisquito de Taltal)

III:Eriosyce taltalensis ssp. pygmaea

III:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

III:Errazurizia multifoliolata (Flor de la vela)

III:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

III:Eulychnia iquiquensis (Copao)

III:Euphorbia lactiflua (Lechero)

III:Euphorbia pulcherrima (Corona del inca / Poinsettia / Flor de Pascua / Flor de navidad / Nochebuena)

III:Euphorbia sp. #1352

III:Euphorbia sp. #1602

III:Fabiana viscosa

III:Fagonia chilensis

III:Fuchsia lycioides (Palo de yegua / Palo falso)

III:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

III:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

III:Gayophytum micranthum

III:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

III:Glandularia atacamensis

III:Glandularia origenes

III:Gutierrezia gayana (Pichanilla)

III:Gymnophyton flexuosum

III:Gymnophyton robustum

III:Gypothamnium pinifolium

III:Haplopappus baylahuen

III:Haplopappus sp. #1515

III:Haplopappus sp. #1600

III:Haplopappus sp. #1936

III:Haplopappus sp. #1929

III:Heliotopium floridum

III:Heliotropium chenopodiaceum

III:Heliotropium filifolium

III:Heliotropium lineariifolium (Palito negro / Monte negro)

III:Heliotropium megalanthum

III:Heliotropium megalanthum

III:Heliotropium myosotifolium

III:Heliotropium pycnophyllum

III:Heliotropium sinuatum

III:Hoffmanseggia glauca

III:Homalocarpus dichotomus

III:Homalocarpus sp. #1930

III:Huidobria chilensis

III:Jaborosa caulescens

III:Juncus sp. #1508

III:Krameria cistoidea

III:Lastarriaea chilensis

III:Leontochir ovallei (01-12-2008)

III:Leucheria runcinata

III:Leucocoryne appendiculata

III:Leucocoryne coronata

III:Linaria texana

III:Loasa elongata

III:Loasa longiseta

III:Loasa multifida

III:Loasa nitida

III:Loasa sp.

III:Lupinus microcarpus

III:Lycium minutifolium

III:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

III:Maihueniopsis colorea

III:Maihueniopsis domeykoensis

III:Malesherbia multiflora

III:Malesherbia sp. #0831

III:Malesherbia sp. #Z 8084

III:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

III:Malvaceae sp.

III:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

III:Menonvillea cuneata

III:Menonvillea minima

III:Menonvillea pinnatifida

III:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

III:Mentzelia albescens

III:Mentzelia pinnatifida (Palo blanco)

III:Mesembryanthemum crystallinum

III:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

III:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

III:Miqueliopuntia miquelii (Tunilla / Tuna de Miguel)

III:Mirabilis elegans

III:Mirabilis elegans

III:Mirabilis ovatus (Dengue)

III:Mutisia cana (Clavel del Campo)

III:Mutisia sinuata

III:Myriophyllum aquaticum

III:Nastanthus caespitosus

III:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

III:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

III:Nicotiana solanifolia (Tabaco cimarrón)

III:Nolana aplocaryoides

III:Nolana carnosa

III:Nolana crassulifolia (Sosa / Hierba de la lombriz / Sosa brava)

III:Nolana elegans

III:Nolana ramosissima

III:Nolana rupicola

III:Nolana salsoloides

III:Nolana sedifolia (Sosa / Hierba de la lombriz / Sosa brava)

III:Nolana sp. #1133

III:Nolana sp. #1136

III:Nolana sp. #1143

III:Nolana sp. #1169

III:Nolana sp. #1264

III:Nolana sp. #1603

III:Nolana sp. #1710

III:Nolana sp. #2730

III:Nolana sp. #1955

III:Nolana sp. 1066 #1066

III:Nototriche rugosa

III:Oenothera coquimbensis

III:Ophryosporus triangularis

III:Oxalis bulbocastanum (Vinagrillo / Papa chiñaque)

III:Oxalis gigantea

III:Oxalis puberula

III:Oxychloe andina

III:Pachylaena rosea

III:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

III:Pectocarya linearis

III:Peperomia doellii

III:Perezia pupurata

III:Perityle emoryi

III:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

III:Phacelia cumingii

III:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

III:Phacelia setigera

III:Phacelia setigera

III:Phrodus microphyllus (Monte de burro)

III:Phyla reptans

III:Pintoa chilensis

III:Plant #1056

III:Plant sp.

III:Plantago barbata

III:Plantago sp. #1210

III:Pleurophora pungens (Lengua de gallina)

III:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

III:Plumbago caerulea (Plumbago chileno)

III:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

III:Polyachyrus annus (Guata de lagarto)

III:Polyachyrus carduoides

III:Polyachyrus sp. #1419

III:Polyachyrus sp. #1511

III:Polyachyrus sp. #1555 (Borlón de alforja)

III:Polygala sp. #0852

III:Portulacaceae sp. #1186

III:Portulacaceae sp. #1892

III:Prosopis chilensis (Algarrobo)

III:Proustia cuneifolia

III:Proustia ilicifolia (Huañil)

III:Puya boliviensis

III:Pycnophyllum molle

III:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

III:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

III:Ranunculus uniflorus

III:Reyesia parviflora

III:Rhodophiala advena

III:Rhodophiala ananuca

III:Rhodophiala bagnoldii (Añañuca amarilla)

III:Rhodophiala laeta (Añañuca rosada)

III:Ricinus communis (Ricino / Palma christi / Higuerilla)

III:Ruppia filifolia

III:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

III:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

III:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

III:Schizanthus candidus (Mariposa / Cactúa / Orquídea del pobre)

III:Schizanthus porrigens

III:Schizopetalon rupestre

III:Senecio anthemidiphyllus

III:Senecio eriophyton

III:Senecio johnstonianus

III:Senecio murorum

III:Senecio myriophyllus

III:Senecio sp. #1398

III:Senecio sp. #1514

III:Senecio vulgaris

III:Senna cumingii var. cumingii

III:Sicyos bryoniifolius

III:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

III:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

III:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

III:Skytanthus acutus (Cuerno de cabra / Cuernecillo)

III:Solanum brachyantherum

III:Solanum elaeagnifolium

III:Solanum heterantherum

III:Solanum maritimum (Esparto)

III:Solanum remyanum

III:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

III:Stachys pannosa

III:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

III:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

III:Suaeda foliosa

III:Tagetes multiflora

III:Tetragonia angustifolia

III:Tetragonia pedunculata (Pasto guanoso / Aguanosa / Escarcha)

III:Teucrium nudicaule

III:Tillandsia capillaris (Clavel del aire)

III:Tillandsia landbeckii

III:Tiquilia atacamensis

III:Tiquilia litoralis

III:Triglochin concinna

III:Triptilion capillatum (Siempreviva blanca)

III:Triptilion gibbosum

III:Tristerix aphyllus

III:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

III:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

III:Urtica urens

III:Valeriana sp. #1103

III:Verbena selaginoides (Verbena arbustiva)

III:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

III:Viguiera gayana

III:Viola polypoda

III:Werneria pinnatifida

III:Werneria pygmaea

III:Zephyra elegans

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #1363

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #1732

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #1735

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #1758

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #1762

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #1915

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #2000

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #2002

III:Unidentified Plant sp. #2386

IV:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

IV:Acaena magellanica

IV:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

IV:Acaena splendens (Abrojo / Cadillo / Choncli / Amor seco / Cepacaballo)

IV:Acantholippia trifida

IV:Adesmia aphyla

IV:Adesmia atacamensis

IV:Adesmia capitella

IV:Adesmia confusa

IV:Adesmia gracilis

IV:Adesmia hysterix

IV:Adesmia mucronata

IV:Adesmia sp. #1510

IV:Adesmia sp. #1921

IV:Adesmia sp. #1920

IV:Adesmia sp. #1922

IV:Adesmia sp. #1923

IV:Adesmia sp. #1785

IV:Adesmia sp. #1953

IV:Adesmia subterranea (Cuerno de cabra)

IV:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

IV:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

IV:Adiantum excisum

IV:Adiantum scabrum

IV:Adiantum sulphureum

IV:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

IV:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

IV:Albizia lopthantha

IV:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

IV:Alstroemeria andina

IV:Alstroemeria angustifolia

IV:Alstroemeria crispata

IV:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha (01-12-2008)

IV:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha

IV:Alstroemeria leporina

IV:Alstroemeria magnifica ssp. magenta (Alstroemeria)

IV:Alstroemeria magnifica ssp. magnifica (Mariposa del campo / Lirio del campo)

IV:Alstroemeria magnifica ssp. magnifica

IV:Alstroemeria magnifica var. sierrae

IV:Alstroemeria magnifica var. tofoensis

IV:Alstroemeria pelegrina (Pelegrina / Mariposa de Los Molles)

IV:Alstroemeria philippii var. philippii

IV:Alstroemeria pulchra ssp. pulchra (Flor de Aguila / Flor de San Martin / Mariposa del Campo)

IV:Alstroemeria pulchra var. maxima

IV:Alstroemeria schizanthoides var. schizanthoides

IV:Alstroemeria werdermannii

IV:Alstroemeria werdermannii var. flavicans

IV:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

IV:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

IV:Anisomeria littoralis (Pircún)

IV:Apiaceae sp. #1354

IV:Apium sellowianum

IV:Arenaria rivularis

IV:Arenaria serpens

IV:Argemone hunnemannii (Cardo Santo)

IV:Argemone subfusiformis

IV:Argylia radiata

IV:Argylia radiata

IV:Argylia radiata

IV:Argythamnia berteroana (Ventosilla)

IV:Argythamnia tricuspidata (Ventosilla)

IV:Aristeguietia salvia (Salvia macho / Pegajosa / Pega-pega)

IV:Aristolochia bridgesii (Oreja de zorro / Hierba de Virgen María)

IV:Aristolochia chilensis (Oreja de zorro / Hierba de la Virgen Maria)

IV:Aristolochia chilensis

IV:Aristolochia chilensis

IV:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

IV:Arundo donax

IV:Asteraceae sp. #1779

IV:Astragalus cruckshanksii (Hierba loca)

IV:Astragalus curvicaulis

IV:Astragalus looseri (Hierba loca)

IV:Astragalus sp. #1478

IV:Astragalus sp. #1591

IV:Astragalus sp. #1596

IV:Atriplex sp. #1780

IV:Azara celastrina (Lilén)

IV:Azara petiolaris (Maquicillo)

IV:Azorella cryptantha

IV:Azorella madreporica

IV:Azorella monatha

IV:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

IV:Baccharis macraei (Vautro)

IV:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

IV:Baccharis salicifolia

IV:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

IV:Balbisia peduncularis

IV:Barneoudia chilensis

IV:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

IV:Berberis chilensis var. chilensis (Michay)

IV:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

IV:Berberis glomerata

IV:Bipinnula fimbriata

IV:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

IV:Boraginaceae sp. #1942

IV:Bowlesia incana

IV:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

IV:Brassicaceae sp. #1367

IV:Brassicaceae sp. #1473

IV:Brassicaceae sp. #1916

IV:Bridgesia incisifolia (Rumpiato)

IV:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

IV:Caesalpinia angulata

IV:Caesalpinia brevifolia (Algarobilla)

IV:Caesalpinia gilliesii

IV:Caesalpinia spinosa (Tara)

IV:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

IV:Calandrinia caespitosa

IV:Calandrinia compressa (Vinagrillo / Lengua de serpriente)

IV:Calandrinia littoralis

IV:Calceolaria arachnoidea (Capachito morado)

IV:Calceolaria ascendens ssp. glandulifera

IV:Calceolaria ascendens subsp. ascendens (Capachito)

IV:Calceolaria cana (Salsilla / Zarcilla)

IV:Calceolaria collina ssp. collina

IV:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

IV:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. mimuloides (Capachito)

IV:Calceolaria flavovirens

IV:Calceolaria glandulosa

IV:Calceolaria morisii (Capachito)

IV:Calceolaria petiolaris (Capachito)

IV:Calceolaria polifolia (Capachito)

IV:Calceolaria segethii

IV:Calliandra chilensis (Espino rojo)

IV:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

IV:Calycera sessiliflora

IV:Cardamine glacialis

IV:Carica chilensis (Papayo silvestre / Palo gordo)

IV:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

IV:Centaurea cachinalensis

IV:Centaurea chilensis (Flor del minero)

IV:Centaurea floccosa

IV:Centaurea floccosa

IV:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

IV:Cerastium montioides

IV:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

IV:Chaetanthera euphrasioides

IV:Chaetanthera flabellifolia (Corona de reina)

IV:Chaetanthera glabrata (Chinita)

IV:Chaetanthera incana

IV:Chaetanthera lanata

IV:Chaetanthera linearis

IV:Chaetanthera linearis var. albiflora

IV:Chaetanthera lycopodioides

IV:Chaetanthera moenchioides

IV:Chaetanthera sp.

IV:Chaetanthera sp.

IV:Chaetanthera sp. #1185

IV:Chaetanthera sp. #1355

IV:Chaetanthera spathulifolia

IV:Cheilanthes glauca

IV:Chenopodium petiolare

IV:Chloraea galeata

IV:Chorizanthe sp. #1917

IV:Chrysanthemum coronarium (Manzanillon / Antimano / Manzanilla de flor dorada / Mirabeles / Ojo de buey)

IV:Chuquiraga acicularis

IV:Chuquiraga oppositifolia (Hierba blanca)

IV:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

IV:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

IV:Cistanthe amaranthoides

IV:Cistanthe arenaria

IV:Cistanthe longiscapa

IV:Cistanthe picta

IV:Cistanthe salsoloides

IV:Cistanthe sp. #1173

IV:Cistanthe sp. #1189

IV:Cistanthe sp. #1195

IV:Cistanthe sp. #1247

IV:Cistanthe sp. #1262

IV:Cistanthe sp. #1184

IV:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

IV:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

IV:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

IV:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

IV:Colliguaja odorifera (Colliguay)

IV:Conanthera bifolia (Pajarito del campo / Flor de la viuda)

IV:Conanthera campanulata

IV:Conanthera parvula

IV:Conanthera urceolata

IV:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

IV:Convolvulus demissus

IV:Convolvulus sp. #1018

IV:Convolvulus sp. #1810

IV:Cordia decandra (Carboncillo / Carbón)

IV:Cortaderia rudiuscula (Cola de zorro)

IV:Cortaderia speciosa

IV:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

IV:Cristaria andicola

IV:Cristaria dissecta

IV:Cristaria glaucophylla

IV:Cristaria gracilis (Malvilla)

IV:Cruckshanksia hymenodon var. hymenodon

IV:Cryptantha diffusa

IV:Cryptantha involucrata

IV:Cryptantha sp. #1592

IV:Cryptantha sp. #1595

IV:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

IV:Cumulopuntia sphaerica (Gatito / Puskaye / Perrito)

IV:Cylindropuntia tunicata

IV:Cynanchum boerhaviifolium

IV:Cynanchum nummulariifolium

IV:Descurainia pimpinellifolia

IV:Dichondra sp. #1163

IV:Dinemagonum gayanum

IV:Dioscorea bryoniifolia (Camisilla)

IV:Dioscorea fastigiata

IV:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

IV:Dioscorea saxatilis (Jabón del monte)

IV:Dioscorea sp. #1498

IV:Dioscorea sp. #1500

IV:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

IV:Discaria nana (Discaria chica)

IV:Discaria serratifolia (Chacay)

IV:Distichlis spicata

IV:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

IV:Echinopsis chiloensis (Quisco)

IV:Echinopsis chiloensis ssp. littoralis (Quisco costero)

IV:Echinopsis deserticola

IV:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

IV:Encelia canescens (Coronilla del fraile)

IV:Ephedra breana

IV:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

IV:Ephedra gracilis

IV:Epilobium sp. #2397

IV:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

IV:Eriosyce aurata

IV:Eriosyce eriosyzoides

IV:Eriosyce heinrichiana

IV:Eriosyce senilis (Viejito)

IV:Eriosyce sp. #1783

IV:Eriosyce subgibbosa ssp. subgibbosa

IV:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

IV:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

IV:Errazurizia multifoliolata (Flor de la vela)

IV:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

IV:Escallonia angustifolia var. coquimbensis

IV:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

IV:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

IV:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

IV:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

IV:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

IV:Eulychnia castanea (Copado de Philippi)

IV:Eulychnia iquiquensis (Copao)

IV:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

IV:Euphorbia pulcherrima (Corona del inca / Poinsettia / Flor de Pascua / Flor de navidad / Nochebuena)

IV:Fabaceae sp. #1353

IV:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

IV:Fabiana viscosa

IV:Fagonia chilensis

IV:Flourensia thurifera (Maravilla del campo / Incienso)

IV:Fuchsia lycioides (Palo de yegua / Palo falso)

IV:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

IV:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

IV:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

IV:Fumaria parviflora (Hierba de la culebra / Hierba del lagarto)

IV:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

IV:Gavilea venosa

IV:Gayophytum micranthum

IV:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

IV:Gentianella ottonis (Genciana)

IV:Geranium core-core (Geranium core-core)

IV:Geranium robertianum

IV:Gilia sp. #1407

IV:Gilliesia graminea

IV:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

IV:Gochnatia foliolosa (Mira-mira)

IV:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

IV:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

IV:Gutierrezia gayana (Pichanilla)

IV:Gymnophyton isatidicarpum (Bío-bío)

IV:Gymnophyton robustum

IV:Haplopappus baylahuen

IV:Haplopappus foliosus (Cuerno de cabra)

IV:Haplopappus remyanus

IV:Haplopappus sp. #1597

IV:Helenium aromaticum (Manzanilla del cerro)

IV:Heliotropium chenopodiaceum

IV:Heliotropium stenophyllum (Palito negro)

IV:Homalocarpus dichotomus

IV:Huidobria chilensis

IV:Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

IV:Hypochaeris sp. #1809

IV:Jaborosa caulescens

IV:Jubae chilensis (Palma chilena)

IV:Kageneckia angustifolia (Frangel / Olivillo de cordillera)

IV:Kageneckia oblonga (Bollén)

IV:Krameria cistoidea

IV:Lamarkia aurea

IV:Laretia acaulis (Llareta)

IV:Larrea nitida (Jarrilla)

IV:Lastarriaea chilensis

IV:Leucheria runcinata

IV:Leucocoryne coquimbensis

IV:Leucocoryne coquimbensis

IV:Leucocoryne coquimbensis var. alba

IV:Leucocoryne coquimbensis var. coquimbensis

IV:Leucocoryne ixioides

IV:Leucocoryne purpurea

IV:Leucocoryne purpurea

IV:Leucocoryne purpurea var. intermediate

IV:Leucocoryne sp.

IV:Leucocoryne sp. #1198

IV:Leucocoryne vitatta

IV:Ligaria cuneifolia

IV:Limonium sp. #1362

IV:Linum chamissonis (Ñancolahuén / Retamilla)

IV:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

IV:Llagunoa glandulosa

IV:Loasa elongata

IV:Loasa longiseta

IV:Loasa multifida

IV:Loasa pallida (Ortiga caballuna blanca)

IV:Loasa prostrata

IV:Lobelia excelsa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

IV:Lobelia polyphylla (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa)

IV:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

IV:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

IV:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

IV:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

IV:Lupinus microcarpus

IV:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

IV:Maihueniopsis grandiflora

IV:Malesherbia fasciculata

IV:Malesherbia linearifolia (Estrella azúl de cordillera)

IV:Malesherbia multiflora

IV:Malesherbia sp. (.)

IV:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

IV:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

IV:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

IV:Marrubium vulgare (Toronjil cuyano)

IV:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

IV:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

IV:Melilotus officinalis

IV:Melosperma andicola

IV:Menonvillea cuneata

IV:Menonvillea pinnatifida

IV:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

IV:Mentzelia albescens

IV:Mentzelia pinnatifida (Palo blanco)

IV:Mesembryanthemum crystallinum

IV:Microsteris gracilis (Rueda chica)

IV:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

IV:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

IV:Miqueliopuntia miquelii (Tunilla / Tuna de Miguel)

IV:Mirabilis elegans

IV:Mirabilis ovatus (Dengue)

IV:Mirabilis prostrata

IV:Mirabilis sp. #2336

IV:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

IV:Montiopsis sericea

IV:Montiopsis sp. #1403

IV:Montiopsis umbellata

IV:Moscharia pinnatifida

IV:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

IV:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

IV:Mutisia cana (Clavel del Campo)

IV:Mutisia linearifolia (Clavel del campo)

IV:Mutisia rosea

IV:Mutisia sinuata

IV:Mutisia spectabilis

IV:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

IV:Myrceugenia correifolia (Petrillo / Petrilla)

IV:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

IV:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

IV:Myrceugenia rufa (Hitigu)

IV:Myrcianthes coquimbensis (Lucumillo / Arrayán)

IV:Nastanthus agglomeratus (Coliflor del cerro)

IV:Nastanthus caespitosus

IV:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

IV:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

IV:Nicotiana glauca (Palqui extranjero / Palqui inglés / palán palán / palancho / gandul / tabaco moruno)

IV:Nicotiana solanifolia (Tabaco cimarrón)

IV:Nolana carnosa

IV:Nolana crassulifolia (Sosa / Hierba de la lombriz / Sosa brava)

IV:Nolana reichei

IV:Nolana sedifolia (Sosa / Hierba de la lombriz / Sosa brava)

IV:Nolana sp #1257

IV:Nolana sp. #1149

IV:Nolana sp. #1177

IV:Nolana sp. #1496

IV:Nolana sp. #1509

IV:Nolana sp. #2730

IV:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

IV:Oenothera coquimbensis

IV:Oenothera rosea (Enotera rosada)

IV:Olea europaea (Olivo)

IV:Ophryosporus triangularis

IV:Opuntia ficus-indica (Tuna)

IV:Oreopolus palmae

IV:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

IV:Oxalis gigantea

IV:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

IV:Oxalis sp. #1187

IV:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

IV:Pachylaena atriplicifolia

IV:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

IV:Papaver sp. 1121 #1121

IV:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

IV:Pectocarya linearis

IV:Peperomia coquimbensis

IV:Peperomia doellii

IV:Peperomia fernandeziana

IV:Perezia carthamoides (Estrella blanca de cordillera)

IV:Perezia pupurata

IV:Perityle emoryi

IV:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

IV:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

IV:Phacelia cumingii

IV:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

IV:Phrodus microphyllus (Monte de burro)

IV:Phycella ignea (Añañuca de fuego)

IV:Placea amoena (Macaya)

IV:Plant sp.

IV:Plant sp.

IV:Plant sp.

IV:Plant sp.

IV:Plant sp. #1445

IV:Plantago barbata

IV:Plantago sp. #1210

IV:Plantago sp. #1775

IV:Pleurophora pungens (Lengua de gallina)

IV:Pleurophora sp. #1317

IV:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

IV:Plumbago caerulea (Plumbago chileno)

IV:Poaceae sp. #1359

IV:Poaceae sp. #1400

IV:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

IV:Polyachyrus carduoides

IV:Polyachyrus sp. #1511

IV:Porlieria chilensis (Guayacán / Palo santo)

IV:Portulacaceae sp. #1911

IV:Pouteria splendens (Lucumo silvestre)

IV:Pozoa coriacea (Anislao)

IV:Prosopis chilensis (Algarrobo)

IV:Proustia cuneifolia (Huañil)

IV:Proustia ilicifolia (Huañil)

IV:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

IV:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

IV:Pteromonnina linearifolia

IV:Pteromonnina pterocarpa (Monina / Agua-rica)

IV:Pteromonnina sp. #0984

IV:Puya berteroniana (Puya / Chagual / Cardon / Magüey)

IV:Puya chilensis (Puya / Chagual)

IV:Puya gilmartinii

IV:Puya venusta (Chagualillo)

IV:Quillaja saponaria (Quillay)

IV:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

IV:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

IV:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

IV:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

IV:Reyesia parviflora

IV:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

IV:Rhodophiala advena

IV:Rhodophiala bagnoldii (Añañuca amarilla)

IV:Rhodophiala bagnoldii

IV:Rhodophiala sp. #1501

IV:Ribes punctatum

IV:Ricinus communis (Ricino / Palma christi / Higuerilla)

IV:Rubus ulmifolius (Zarzamora / Mora)

IV:Salix babylonica (Sauce / Sauce llorón)

IV:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

IV:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

IV:Salpiglossis sinuata

IV:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

IV:Sarmienta repens (Medallita)

IV:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

IV:Schinus latifolius (Molle)

IV:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

IV:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

IV:Schizanthus candidus (Mariposa / Cactúa / Orquídea del pobre)

IV:Schizanthus grahamii (Mariposita)

IV:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

IV:Schizanthus litoralis (Mariposita costera)

IV:Schizanthus parvulus

IV:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

IV:Schizanthus porrigens

IV:Schizopetalon rupestre

IV:Schizopetalon sp. #1213

IV:Scrophulariaceae sp. #1178

IV:Scyphanthus elegans (Monjita)

IV:Senecio anthemidiphyllus

IV:Senecio eriophyton

IV:Senecio eruciformis (Senecio de cordillera)

IV:Senecio johnstonianus

IV:Senecio looseri

IV:Senecio murinus

IV:Senecio murorum

IV:Senecio planiflorus

IV:Senecio sp.

IV:Senecio sp.

IV:Senecio vulgaris

IV:Senna cumingii var. alcaparra

IV:Senna cumingii var. coquimbensis

IV:Senna cumingii var. cumingii

IV:Sicyos bryoniifolius

IV:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

IV:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

IV:Sisyrinchium arenarium (Ñuño / Huilmo amarillo)

IV:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

IV:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

IV:Sisyrinchium graminifolium

IV:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

IV:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

IV:Solanum elaeagnifolium

IV:Solanum heterantherum

IV:Solanum ligustrinum (Natre / Natri / Tomatillo)

IV:Solanum maritimum (Esparto)

IV:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

IV:Solanum sp. #1524

IV:Solenomelus pedunculatus (Maicillo)

IV:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

IV:Sophora macrocarpa (Mayo)

IV:Sphacele salviae (Salvia blanca)

IV:Stachys pannosa

IV:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

IV:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

IV:Stipa plumosa (Pasto rey)

IV:Suaeda foliosa

IV:Talguenea quinquinervia (Tralhuen)

IV:Tecophilaea violiflora

IV:Tetilla hydrocotylifolia

IV:Tetraglochin alatum (Horizonte / Caulia)

IV:Tetragonia angustifolia

IV:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

IV:Teucrium nudicaule

IV:Tillandsia capillaris (Clavel del aire)

IV:Tillandsia landbeckii

IV:Tillandsia usneoides (Heno)

IV:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

IV:Trifolium sp. #2324

IV:Triptilion capillatum (Siempreviva blanca)

IV:Triptilion gibbosum

IV:Tristerix aphyllus

IV:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

IV:Tropaeolum azureum (Soldadillo azul / Pajarito azul)

IV:Tropaeolum hookerianum ssp. austropurpureum (Soldadito / Pajarito / Relicario)

IV:Tropaeolum hookerianum var. hookerianum

IV:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

IV:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

IV:Tropaeolum majus

IV:Tropaeolum polyphyllum (Soldadito grande de la cordillera)

IV:Tropaeolum sessilifolium (Soldadito de cordillera)

IV:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

IV:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

IV:Urtica urens

IV:Valeriana sp. #1254

IV:Valeriana sp. #1381

IV:Valeriana sp. #1382

IV:Valeriana sp. #1405

IV:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

IV:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

IV:Verbena selaginoides (Verbena arbustiva)

IV:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

IV:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

IV:Vicia magnifolia (Arvejilla)

IV:Viguiera gayana

IV:Viguiera revoluta (Maravilla del cerro)

IV:Viola polypoda

IV:Viola subandina

IV:Viviana marifolia (Té de burro / Oreganillo)

IV:Viviania crenata

IV:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

IV:Werneria pinnatifida

IV:Werneria pygmaea

IV:Zephyra compacta

IV:Zephyra elegans

IV:Zoellnerallium andinum (Cebollín)

IV:Zoellnerallium serenense

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1395

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1399

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1401

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1406

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1727

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1786

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #1941

IV:Unidentified Plant sp. #2772

V:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

V:Acacia sp. #1390

V:Acaena alpina (Cepacaballo / Cadillo)

V:Acaena magellanica

V:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

V:Acaena sericea

V:Acaena splendens (Abrojo / Cadillo / Choncli / Amor seco / Cepacaballo)

V:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

V:Adesmia capitella

V:Adesmia gracilis

V:Adesmia mucronata

V:Adesmia subterranea (Cuerno de cabra)

V:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

V:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

V:Adiantum excisum

V:Adiantum scabrum

V:Adiantum scabrum

V:Adiantum sulphureum

V:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

V:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

V:Albizia lopthantha

V:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

V:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

V:Alstroemeria andina

V:Alstroemeria angustifolia

V:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha (01-12-2008)

V:Alstroemeria diluta ssp. chrysantha

V:Alstroemeria hookeri ssp. recumbens

V:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. simsii (Flor del gallo)

V:Alstroemeria magnifica ssp. magenta (Alstroemeria)

V:Alstroemeria pallida

V:Alstroemeria pelegrina (Pelegrina / Mariposa de Los Molles)

V:Alstroemeria pulchra ssp. pulchra (Flor de Aguila / Flor de San Martin / Mariposa del Campo)

V:Alstroemeria pulchra var. maxima

V:Alstroemeria revoluta (Alstroemeria)

V:Alstroemeria spathulata

V:Amsinckia calycina (Ortiguilla / Hierba rocilla)

V:Amsinckia tesselata

V:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

V:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

V:Anisomeria littoralis (Pircún)

V:Apium sellowianum

V:Arctotheca calendula (Filigrana pequeña)

V:Arenaria serpens

V:Argemone hunnemannii (Cardo Santo)

V:Argemone subfusiformis

V:Argythamnia berteroana (Ventosilla)

V:Argythamnia tricuspidata (Ventosilla)

V:Aristeguietia salvia (Salvia macho / Pegajosa / Pega-pega)

V:Aristolochia chilensis (Oreja de zorro / Hierba de la Virgen Maria)

V:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

V:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

V:Arundo donax

V:Astragalus cruckshanksii (Hierba loca)

V:Astragalus curvicaulis

V:Astragalus looseri (Hierba loca)

V:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

V:Azara celastrina (Lilén)

V:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

V:Azara petiolaris (Maquicillo)

V:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

V:Azorella incisa

V:Azorella madreporica

V:Azorella monatha

V:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

V:Baccharis macraei (Vautro)

V:Baccharis marginalis

V:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

V:Baccharis salicifolia

V:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

V:Barneoudia chilensis

V:Beilschmiedia miersii (Belloto / Belloto del Norte)

V:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

V:Berberis chilensis var. chilensis (Michay)

V:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

V:Berberis horrida

V:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

V:Bipinnula fimbriata

V:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

V:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

V:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

V:Bomarea salsilla (Salsilla / Zarcilla / Copihuito)

V:Boraginaceae sp. #1942

V:Bowlesia incana

V:Brachystele unilateralis

V:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

V:Bridgesia incisifolia (Rumpiato)

V:Briza maxima (Tembladera / Zarcillitos)

V:Briza minor (tembladera / briza / pastito de Dios)

V:Briza sp. #1516

V:Bromus diandrus

V:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

V:Cactaceae sp. #1788 (cactus/artificila)

V:Caesalpinia gilliesii

V:Caesalpinia spinosa (Tara)

V:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

V:Calandrinia caespitosa

V:Calandrinia compressa (Vinagrillo / Lengua de serpriente)

V:Calceolaria arachnoidea (Capachito morado)

V:Calceolaria ascendens subsp. ascendens (Capachito)

V:Calceolaria cana (Salsilla / Zarcilla)

V:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

V:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. mimuloides (Capachito)

V:Calceolaria corymbosa subsp. santiagina

V:Calceolaria glandulosa

V:Calceolaria meyeniana (Capachito de la cordillera)

V:Calceolaria morisii (Capachito)

V:Calceolaria nudicaulis

V:Calceolaria petiolaris (Capachito)

V:Calceolaria polifolia (Capachito)

V:Calceolaria purpurea

V:Calceolaria segethii

V:Calceolaria thyrsiflora (Capachito)

V:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

V:Cardamine glacialis

V:Cardamine hirsuta (Berro)

V:Carica chilensis (Papayo silvestre / Palo gordo)

V:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

V:Carthamus lanatus (Cardilla)

V:Carthamus lanatus

V:Centaurea chilensis (Flor del minero)

V:Centaurea floccosa

V:Centaurea solstitialis (Abrepuño amarillo)

V:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

V:Cerastium montioides

V:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

V:Chaetanthera apiculata

V:Chaetanthera chilensis var. tenuifolia

V:Chaetanthera euphrasioides

V:Chaetanthera glabrata (Chinita)

V:Chaetanthera incana

V:Chaetanthera linearis

V:Chaetanthera lycopodioides

V:Chaetanthera microphylla

V:Chaetanthera moenchioides

V:Chaetanthera spathulifolia

V:Chaptalia exscapa

V:Cheilanthes glauca

V:Chenopodium petiolare

V:Chloraea bletioides

V:Chloraea chrysantha

V:Chloraea cristata (orquidea amarilla)

V:Chloraea cristata

V:Chloraea cylindrostachya

V:Chloraea disoides var. picta

V:Chloraea galeata

V:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

V:Chloraea incisa

V:Chrysanthemum coronarium (Manzanillon / Antimano / Manzanilla de flor dorada / Mirabeles / Ojo de buey)

V:Chuquiraga acicularis

V:Chuquiraga oppositifolia (Hierba blanca)

V:Chusquea quila (Quila)

V:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

V:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

V:Cistanthe arenaria

V:Cistanthe picta

V:Cistanthe sp. #1181

V:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

V:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

V:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

V:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

V:Colliguaja odorifera (Colliguay)

V:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

V:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

V:Conanthera bifolia (Pajarito del campo / Flor de la viuda)

V:Conanthera campanulata

V:Conanthera parvula

V:Conanthera trimaculata (Pajarito del campo)

V:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

V:Convolvulus demissus

V:Cortaderia rudiuscula (Cola de zorro)

V:Corynabutilon ceratocarpum (Malva de cordillera)

V:Corynabutilon vitifolium (Huella)

V:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

V:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

V:Crinodendron patagua (Patagua)

V:Cristaria #1218

V:Cristaria glaucophylla

V:Crocosmia x (Montbretia / Ballica)

V:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

V:Cumulopuntia sphaerica (Gatito / Puskaye / Perrito)

V:Cynanchum boerhaviifolium

V:Cynanchum nummulariifolium

V:Cynara cardunculus (Cardo penquero / Cardo de castilla)

V:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

V:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

V:Cyttaria espinosae (Digüeñe / Lihueñe)

V:Dactylis glomerata

V:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

V:Dioscorea bryoniifolia (Camisilla)

V:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

V:Dioscorea parviflora

V:Dioscorea saxatilis (Jabón del monte)

V:Dioscorea sp. #1217

V:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

V:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

V:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

V:Discaria nana (Discaria chica)

V:Discaria serratifolia (Chacay)

V:Distichlis spicata

V:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

V:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

V:Echinopsis chiloensis (Quisco)

V:Echinopsis chiloensis ssp. littoralis (Quisco costero)

V:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

V:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

V:Ephedra gracilis

V:Epilobium sp. #2397

V:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

V:Eragrostis virescens

V:Eriosyce aurata

V:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

V:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

V:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

V:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

V:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

V:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

V:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

V:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

V:Eulychnia castanea (Copado de Philippi)

V:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

V:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

V:Flourensia thurifera (Maravilla del campo / Incienso)

V:Foeniculum vulgare (Hinojo)

V:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

V:Fuchsia lycioides (Palo de yegua / Palo falso)

V:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

V:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

V:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

V:Fumaria parviflora (Hierba de la culebra / Hierba del lagarto)

V:Galium aparine (lengua de gato)

V:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

V:Gastridium ventricosa

V:Gavilea glandulifera (Pico de loro)

V:Gavilea venosa

V:Gayophytum micranthum

V:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

V:Gentianella ottonis (Genciana)

V:Geranium core-core (Geranium core-core)

V:Geranium robertianum

V:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

V:Gilliesia graminea

V:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

V:Gochnatia foliolosa (Mira-mira)

V:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

V:Guindilia trinervis (Guindilla)

V:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

V:Gymnophyton isatidicarpum (Bío-bío)

V:Haplopappus foliosus (Cuerno de cabra)

V:Haplopappus multifolius (Bailahuén)

V:Haplopappus remyanus

V:Haplopappus sp. #1589

V:Helenium aromaticum (Manzanilla del cerro)

V:Heliotropium stenophyllum (Palito negro)

V:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

V:Homalocarpus dichotomus

V:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

V:Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

V:Hypochoeris tenuifolia var. clarionoides

V:Jaborosa caulescens

V:Jaborosa laciniata

V:Jubae chilensis (Palma chilena)

V:Kageneckia angustifolia (Frangel / Olivillo de cordillera)

V:Kageneckia oblonga (Bollén)

V:Krameria cistoidea

V:Lamarkia aurea

V:Lamium aplexicaule

V:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

V:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

V:Laretia acaulis (Llareta)

V:Larrea nitida (Jarrilla)

V:Lastarriaea chilensis

V:Leucheria glandulosa

V:Leucheria runcinata

V:Leucheria scrobiculata

V:Leucocoryne coquimbensis var. alba

V:Leucocoryne ixioides

V:Leucocoryne violascens

V:Ligaria cuneifolia

V:Limonium sp. #1362

V:Linaria texana

V:Linum bienne (Lino silvestre)

V:Linum chamissonis (Ñancolahuén / Retamilla)

V:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

V:Loasa pallida (Ortiga caballuna blanca)

V:Loasa prostrata

V:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

V:Lobelia excelsa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

V:Lobelia oligophylla

V:Lobelia polyphylla (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa)

V:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

V:Logfia gallica

V:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

V:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

V:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

V:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

V:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

V:Lupinus microcarpus

V:Lycium chilense (Coralillo)

V:Madia chilensis

V:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

V:Malesherbia fasciculata

V:Malesherbia linearifolia (Estrella azúl de cordillera)

V:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

V:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

V:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

V:Marrubium vulgare (Toronjil cuyano)

V:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

V:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

V:Melilotus officinalis

V:Melosperma andicola

V:Menonvillea cuneata

V:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

V:Mentha pulegium (Poleo / Menta)

V:Mentzelia albescens

V:Mesembryanthemum crystallinum

V:Microsteris gracilis (Rueda chica)

V:Miersia chilensis (Miersia)

V:Mimulus cupreus (Berro rojo / Flor de cobre)

V:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

V:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

V:Mirabilis prostrata

V:Mirabilis sp. #2336

V:Montiopsis potentilloides

V:Montiopsis sericea

V:Montiopsis umbellata

V:Moscharia pinnatifida

V:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

V:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

V:Mutisia cana (Clavel del Campo)

V:Mutisia ilicifolia (Clavel del campo)

V:Mutisia linearifolia (Clavel del campo)

V:Mutisia rosea

V:Mutisia spectabilis

V:Mutisia subulata fma. rosmarinifolia (Hierba del jote / Flor de la granada)

V:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

V:Myrceugenia correifolia (Petrillo / Petrilla)

V:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

V:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

V:Myrceugenia rufa (Hitigu)

V:Nardophyllum lanatum (Chilca)

V:Nassauvia aculeata (Hierba de la culebra)

V:Nassauvia axillaris (Calahuala)

V:Nassauvia lagascae (Repollito / Nassauvia pigmea)

V:Nassauvia looseri

V:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

V:Nassauvia uniflora

V:Nastanthus agglomeratus (Coliflor del cerro)

V:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

V:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

V:Nicotiana glauca (Palqui extranjero / Palqui inglés / palán palán / palancho / gandul / tabaco moruno)

V:Nolana crassulifolia (Sosa / Hierba de la lombriz / Sosa brava)

V:Nolana paradoxa

V:Nolana sedifolia (Sosa / Hierba de la lombriz / Sosa brava)

V:Nothofagus macrocarpa (Roble de Santiago)

V:Ochagavia carnea (Cardoncillo)

V:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

V:Oenothera coquimbensis

V:Oenothera mollissima

V:Oenothera rosea (Enotera rosada)

V:Olea europaea (Olivo)

V:Opuntia ficus-indica (Tuna)

V:Oreopolus palmae

V:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

V:Oxalis arenaria (Vinagrillo / Culle)

V:Oxalis mallobolva.

V:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

V:Oxalis sp. #2770

V:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

V:Pachylaena atriplicifolia

V:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

V:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

V:Passiflora pinnatistipula (Pasionaria / Flor de la pasion)

V:Patosia clandestina

V:Pectocarya linearis

V:Perezia carthamoides (Estrella blanca de cordillera)

V:Perezia nutans

V:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

V:Petrorhagia prolifera

V:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

V:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

V:Phacelia cumingii

V:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

V:Phycella bicolor (Azucena del diablo)

V:Phycella ignea (Añañuca de fuego)

V:Phyla canescens

V:Physalis viscosa (Physalis)

V:Plantago barbata

V:Plantago lanceolata (Llantén / Llantén menor)

V:Pleurophora pungens (Lengua de gallina)

V:Pleurophora sp. #1317

V:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

V:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

V:Polyachyrus sp. #1511

V:Porlieria chilensis (Guayacán / Palo santo)

V:Pouteria splendens (Lucumo silvestre)

V:Pozoa coriacea (Anislao)

V:Prosopis chilensis (Algarrobo)

V:Proustia cuneifolia (Huañil)

V:Proustia ilicifolia (Huañil)

V:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

V:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

V:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

V:Pteromonnina linearifolia

V:Pteromonnina pterocarpa (Monina / Agua-rica)

V:Pteromonnina sp. #0984

V:Puya berteroniana (Puya / Chagual / Cardon / Magüey)

V:Puya chilensis (Puya / Chagual)

V:Puya venusta (Chagualillo)

V:Quillaja saponaria (Quillay)

V:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

V:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

V:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

V:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

V:Retanilla ephedra (Frutilla del campo / Caman / Coquillo / Retamilla)

V:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

V:Rhodophiala advena

V:Rhodophiala advena

V:Rhodophiala rhodolirion (Añañuca de cordillera)

V:Ribes punctatum

V:Ricinus communis (Ricino / Palma christi / Higuerilla)

V:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

V:Rubus ulmifolius (Zarzamora / Mora)

V:Ruta chalepensis

V:Salix babylonica (Sauce / Sauce llorón)

V:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

V:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

V:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

V:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

V:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

V:Schinus latifolius (Molle)

V:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

V:Schinus montanus (Muchi / Litrecillo)

V:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

V:Schizanthus grahamii (Mariposita)

V:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

V:Schizanthus litoralis (Mariposita costera)

V:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

V:Schizanthus tricolor

V:Scyphanthus elegans (Monjita)

V:Senecio anthemidiphyllus

V:Senecio davilae

V:Senecio eruciformis (Senecio de cordillera)

V:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

V:Senecio looseri

V:Senecio murinus

V:Senecio murorum

V:Senecio planiflorus

V:Senecio sp. #1740

V:Senecio sp. #1743

V:Senecio vulgaris

V:Senna candolleana (Quebracho / Alcaparra)

V:Sicyos bryoniifolius

V:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

V:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

V:Sisyrinchium arenarium (Ñuño / Huilmo amarillo)

V:Sisyrinchium azureum (Claveillo azul)

V:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

V:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

V:Sisyrinchium graminifolium

V:Sisyrinchium philippii

V:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

V:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

V:Solanum ligustrinum (Natre / Natri / Tomatillo)

V:Solanum maglia (Papa cimarrona)

V:Solanum maritimum (Esparto)

V:Solenomelus pedunculatus (Maicillo)

V:Solenomelus segethii (Clavelillo azul)

V:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

V:Sophora macrocarpa (Mayo)

V:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

V:Sphacele salviae (Salvia blanca)

V:Stachys pannosa

V:Stachys philippiana

V:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

V:Stellaria media (Quilloi-quilloi)

V:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

V:Stenandrium dulce (Hierba de la piñada)

V:Talguenea quinquinervia (Tralhuen)

V:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

V:Tetilla hydrocotylifolia

V:Tetraglochin alatum (Horizonte / Caulia)

V:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

V:Tillandsia capillaris (Clavel del aire)

V:Tillandsia usneoides (Heno)

V:Trevoa trinervis (Tevo / Trevu)

V:Trichocline aurea

V:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

V:Trifolium sp. #2324

V:Triptilion capillatum (Siempreviva blanca)

V:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

V:Tristerix aphyllus

V:Tristerix corymbosus (Quintral)

V:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

V:Tropaeolum azureum (Soldadillo azul / Pajarito azul)

V:Tropaeolum brachyceras

V:Tropaeolum ciliatum (Pajarito)

V:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

V:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

V:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

V:Tropaeolum majus

V:Tropaeolum polyphyllum (Soldadito grande de la cordillera)

V:Tropaeolum sessilifolium (Soldadito de cordillera)

V:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

V:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

V:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

V:Urtica urens

V:Valeriana graciliceps

V:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

V:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

V:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

V:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

V:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

V:Vicia magnifolia (Arvejilla)

V:Viguiera revoluta (Maravilla del cerro)

V:Viola philippii

V:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

V:Viola subandina

V:Viviana marifolia (Té de burro / Oreganillo)

V:Viviania crenata

V:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

V:Werneria pygmaea

V:Zoellnerallium andinum (Cebollín)

V:Unidentified Plant sp. #1206

V:Unidentified Plant sp. #1223

V:Unidentified Plant sp. #1941

V:Unidentified Plant sp. #2416

V:Unidentified Plant sp. #2772

RM:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

RM:Acacia sp. #1390

RM:Acaena alpina (Cepacaballo / Cadillo)

RM:Acaena integerrima

RM:Acaena leptacantha (Pimpinela)

RM:Acaena magellanica

RM:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

RM:Acaena sericea

RM:Acaena splendens (Abrojo / Cadillo / Choncli / Amor seco / Cepacaballo)

RM:Acer negundo

RM:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

RM:Adesmia capitella

RM:Adesmia exilis

RM:Adesmia glomerula

RM:Adesmia gracilis

RM:Adesmia mucronata

RM:Adesmia sp. #1437

RM:Adesmia sp. #1443

RM:Adesmia sp. #1568

RM:Adesmia sp. #2129

RM:Adesmia subterranea (Cuerno de cabra)

RM:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

RM:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

RM:Adiantum excisum

RM:Adiantum scabrum

RM:Adiantum scabrum

RM:Adiantum sulphureum

RM:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

RM:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

RM:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

RM:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

RM:Alstroemeria andina

RM:Alstroemeria angustifolia

RM:Alstroemeria exerens (Alstroemeria)

RM:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. simsii (Flor del gallo)

RM:Alstroemeria pallida

RM:Alstroemeria pulchra ssp. pulchra (Flor de Aguila / Flor de San Martin / Mariposa del Campo)

RM:Alstroemeria pulchra var. maxima

RM:Alstroemeria revoluta (Alstroemeria)

RM:Alstroemeria umbellata (Lirio de cordillera rosado)

RM:Alstroemeria versicolor

RM:Amaranthus retroflexus (Moco de Pavo / Bledo / Penacho)

RM:Amsinckia calycina (Ortiguilla / Hierba rocilla)

RM:Amsinckia tesselata

RM:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

RM:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

RM:Anarthrophyllum cummingi

RM:Anarthrophyllum gayanum

RM:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

RM:Antennaria chilensis

RM:Arachnitis uniflora (12/4/2009)

RM:Araucaria angustifolia

RM:Arenaria serpens

RM:Argemone hunnemannii (Cardo Santo)

RM:Argemone subfusiformis

RM:Aristeguietia salvia (Salvia macho / Pegajosa / Pega-pega)

RM:Aristolochia chilensis (Oreja de zorro / Hierba de la Virgen Maria)

RM:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

RM:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

RM:Arundo donax

RM:Aster squamatus

RM:Asteraceae sp. #1454

RM:Asteraceae sp. #Z 8034

RM:Astragalus cruckshanksii (Hierba loca)

RM:Astragalus curvicaulis

RM:Astragalus looseri (Hierba loca)

RM:Astragalus pehuenches

RM:Austrocactus spiniflorus (Espinifloro)

RM:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

RM:Azara celastrina (Lilén)

RM:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

RM:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

RM:Azara petiolaris (Maquicillo)

RM:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

RM:Azorella incisa

RM:Azorella madreporica

RM:Azorella madreporica

RM:Azorella monatha

RM:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

RM:Baccharis macraei (Vautro)

RM:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

RM:Baccharis marginalis

RM:Baccharis neaei

RM:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

RM:Baccharis rhomboidalis (baccharis L.Maule)

RM:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

RM:Baccharis salicifolia

RM:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

RM:Barneoudia chilensis

RM:Barneoudia major var. major

RM:Beilschmiedia miersii (Belloto / Belloto del Norte)

RM:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

RM:Berberis chilensis var. chilensis (Michay)

RM:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

RM:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

RM:Berberis horrida

RM:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

RM:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

RM:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

RM:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

RM:Boraginaceae sp. #1378

RM:Bowlesia incana

RM:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

RM:Bridgesia incisifolia (Rumpiato)

RM:Briza maxima (Tembladera / Zarcillitos)

RM:Briza minor (tembladera / briza / pastito de Dios)

RM:Bromus diandrus

RM:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

RM:Cactaceae sp. #1788 (cactus/artificila)

RM:Caesalpinia gilliesii

RM:Caesalpinia spinosa (Tara)

RM:Caiophora aff.

RM:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

RM:Caiophora silvestris (Ortiga caballuna)

RM:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

RM:Calandrinia caespitosa

RM:Calandrinia colchaguensis

RM:Calandrinia compressa (Vinagrillo / Lengua de serpriente)

RM:Calceolaria arachnoidea (Capachito morado)

RM:Calceolaria ascendens subsp. ascendens (Capachito)

RM:Calceolaria cana (Salsilla / Zarcilla)

RM:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

RM:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. mimuloides (Capachito)

RM:Calceolaria corymbosa subsp. santiagina

RM:Calceolaria filicaulis

RM:Calceolaria glandulosa

RM:Calceolaria hypericina

RM:Calceolaria meyeniana (Capachito de la cordillera)

RM:Calceolaria morisii (Capachito)

RM:Calceolaria nitida

RM:Calceolaria nudicaulis

RM:Calceolaria petiolaris (Capachito)

RM:Calceolaria polifolia (Capachito)

RM:Calceolaria purpurea

RM:Calceolaria segethii

RM:Calceolaria thyrsiflora (Capachito)

RM:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

RM:Calycera herbacea (Calicera)

RM:Calydorea xyphioides

RM:Cardamine glacialis

RM:Cardamine hirsuta (Berro)

RM:Cardamine sp. #1540

RM:Cardamine sp. #1566

RM:Carex gayana

RM:Carex sp. #1539

RM:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

RM:Carthamus lanatus (Cardilla)

RM:Carthamus lanatus

RM:Catalpa bignonioides

RM:Centaurea chilensis (Flor del minero)

RM:Centaurea solstitialis (Abrepuño amarillo)

RM:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

RM:Cerastium montioides

RM:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

RM:Chaetanthera apiculata

RM:Chaetanthera chilensis var. tenuifolia

RM:Chaetanthera ciliata

RM:Chaetanthera euphrasioides

RM:Chaetanthera glabrata (Chinita)

RM:Chaetanthera linearis

RM:Chaetanthera lycopodioides

RM:Chaetanthera microphylla

RM:Chaetanthera microphylla

RM:Chaetanthera microphylla var. albiflora

RM:Chaetanthera moenchioides

RM:Chaetanthera pusilla (Chinita)

RM:Chaetanthera sp. #1344

RM:Chaetanthera villosa (Chinita)

RM:Chamomilla suaveolens (Manzanilla)

RM:Cheilanthes glauca

RM:Chloraea alpina

RM:Chloraea bletioides

RM:Chloraea chrysantha

RM:Chloraea cristata (orquidea amarilla)

RM:Chloraea cylindrostachya

RM:Chloraea disoides var. picta

RM:Chloraea galeata

RM:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

RM:Chuquiraga oppositifolia (Hierba blanca)

RM:Chusquea quila (Quila)

RM:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

RM:Cirsium vulgare (Cardo negro)

RM:Cissarobryon elegans

RM:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

RM:Cistanthe grandiflora var. white

RM:Cistanthe picta

RM:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

RM:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

RM:Colletia sp. #1360

RM:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

RM:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

RM:Colliguaja odorifera (Colliguay)

RM:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

RM:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

RM:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

RM:Colobanthus quitensis

RM:Conanthera bifolia (Pajarito del campo / Flor de la viuda)

RM:Conanthera campanulata

RM:Conanthera parvula

RM:Conanthera trimaculata (Pajarito del campo)

RM:Conium maculatum

RM:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

RM:Convolvulus demissus

RM:Cortaderia rudiuscula (Cola de zorro)

RM:Corynabutilon ceratocarpum (Malva de cordillera)

RM:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

RM:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

RM:Crinodendron patagua (Patagua)

RM:Cruckshanksia hymenodon

RM:Cryptantha cynoglossoides

RM:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

RM:Cuscuta sp. #0053 (Cabello de ángel)

RM:Cynanchum boerhaviifolium

RM:Cynanchum nummulariifolium

RM:Cynara cardunculus (Cardo penquero / Cardo de castilla)

RM:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

RM:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

RM:Dactylis glomerata

RM:Daucus carota (Zanahoria silvestre)

RM:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

RM:Dioscorea brachybotrya (Papa cimarrona / Jaboncillo)

RM:Dioscorea bryoniifolia (Camisilla)

RM:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

RM:Dioscorea parviflora

RM:Dioscorea saxatilis (Jabón del monte)

RM:Dioscorea volckmannii (Jabón del monte)

RM:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

RM:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

RM:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

RM:Discaria nana (Discaria chica)

RM:Discaria serratifolia (Chacay)

RM:Distichlis spicata

RM:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

RM:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

RM:Echinopsis chiloensis (Quisco)

RM:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

RM:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

RM:Ephedra gracilis

RM:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

RM:Eragrostis virescens

RM:Eriosyce aurata

RM:Eriosyce curvispina ssp. curvispina

RM:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

RM:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

RM:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

RM:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

RM:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

RM:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

RM:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

RM:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

RM:Euphorbia helioscopia (Pichoa / Pichoga)

RM:Euphorbia platyphyllos (Pichoga / Pichoa)

RM:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

RM:Euphrasia andicola (Eufrasia amarilla)

RM:Euphrasia subexserta (Eufrasia blanca)

RM:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

RM:Famatina cisandina

RM:Flourensia thurifera (Maravilla del campo / Incienso)

RM:Foeniculum vulgare (Hinojo)

RM:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

RM:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

RM:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

RM:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

RM:Fumaria parviflora (Hierba de la culebra / Hierba del lagarto)

RM:Galinsoga parviflora (Pacoyuyo / Pacoyuyo-fino)

RM:Galium aparine (lengua de gato)

RM:Galium eriocapium

RM:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

RM:Galium trichocarpum

RM:Gastridium ventricosa

RM:Gavilea glandulifera (Pico de loro)

RM:Gavilea venosa

RM:Gayophytum micranthum

RM:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

RM:Gentianella ottonis (Genciana)

RM:Geranium berteroanum (Core-core)

RM:Geranium core-core (Geranium core-core)

RM:Geranium robertianum

RM:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

RM:Gilia sp. #1386

RM:Gilliesia graminea

RM:Gnaphalium andicola

RM:Gnaphalium philippii

RM:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

RM:Gochnatia foliolosa (Mira-mira)

RM:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

RM:Guindilia trinervis (Guindilla)

RM:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

RM:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

RM:Gymnophyton isatidicarpum (Bío-bío)

RM:Haplopappus illinitus

RM:Haplopappus multifolius (Bailahuén)

RM:Haplopappus remyanus

RM:Haplopappus scrobiculatus

RM:Haplopappus sp. #1462

RM:Haplopappus sp. #1489

RM:Haplopappus sp. #1541

RM:Haplopappus sp. #1571

RM:Haplopappus velutinus

RM:Hebe salicifolia (verónica común)

RM:Helenium aromaticum (Manzanilla del cerro)

RM:Heliotropium stenophyllum (Palito negro)

RM:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

RM:Homalocarpus dichotomus

RM:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

RM:Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

RM:Hypericum perforatum (Hierba de San Juan)

RM:Ipomoea purpurea (Gloria de la mañana / manto de María / don Diego de día / campanilla morada)

RM:Jaborosa caulescens

RM:Jaborosa laciniata

RM:Jaborosa sp.

RM:Jubae chilensis (Palma chilena)

RM:Juncus bufonius

RM:Junnelia scoparia

RM:Kageneckia angustifolia (Frangel / Olivillo de cordillera)

RM:Kageneckia oblonga (Bollén)

RM:Krameria cistoidea

RM:Lamarkia aurea

RM:Lamium aplexicaule

RM:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

RM:Lapsana communis

RM:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

RM:Laretia acaulis (Llareta)

RM:Larrea nitida (Jarrilla)

RM:Lastarriaea chilensis

RM:Lathyrus magellanicus

RM:Leucheria candidissima

RM:Leucheria glandulosa

RM:Leucheria runcinata

RM:Leucheria scrobiculata

RM:Leucheria viscida

RM:Leucocoryne coquimbensis var. alba

RM:Leucocoryne ixioides

RM:Ligaria cuneifolia

RM:Limonium sp. #1362

RM:Linaria texana

RM:Linum bienne (Lino silvestre)

RM:Linum chamissonis (Ñancolahuén / Retamilla)

RM:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

RM:Loasa caespitosa

RM:Loasa pallida (Ortiga caballuna blanca)

RM:Loasa prostrata

RM:Loasa tricolor var. insons

RM:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

RM:Lobelia excelsa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

RM:Lobelia oligophylla

RM:Lobelia polyphylla (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa)

RM:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

RM:Logfia gallica

RM:Lolium sp. 1813 #1813

RM:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

RM:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

RM:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

RM:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

RM:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

RM:Lupinus microcarpus

RM:Lycium chilense (Coralillo)

RM:Maclura pomifera (Maclura / Naranjo de los Osage)

RM:Madia chilensis

RM:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

RM:Malesherbia fasciculata

RM:Malesherbia linearifolia (Estrella azúl de cordillera)

RM:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

RM:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

RM:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

RM:Marrubium vulgare (Toronjil cuyano)

RM:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

RM:Medicago lupulina (Lupulina)

RM:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

RM:Melica sp. #1517

RM:Melilotus albus (Trébol de color blanco)

RM:Melilotus officinalis

RM:Melosperma andicola

RM:Menonvillea cuneata

RM:Menonvillea sp. #1463

RM:Menonvillea sp. #1464

RM:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

RM:Mentha pulegium (Poleo / Menta)

RM:Mentzelia albescens

RM:Microsteris gracilis (Rueda chica)

RM:Miersia chilensis (Miersia)

RM:Mimulus bridgesii

RM:Mimulus cupreus (Berro rojo / Flor de cobre)

RM:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

RM:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

RM:Mirabilis sp. #2336

RM:Montiopsis andicola (Renilla)

RM:Montiopsis potentilloides

RM:Montiopsis sericea

RM:Montiopsis sp.

RM:Montiopsis sp. #2401

RM:Montiopsis umbellata

RM:Moscharia pinnatifida

RM:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

RM:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

RM:Mutisia cana (Clavel del Campo)

RM:Mutisia ilicifolia (Clavel del campo)

RM:Mutisia linearifolia (Clavel del campo)

RM:Mutisia rosea

RM:Mutisia sinuata

RM:Mutisia sp. similar Cana #0649

RM:Mutisia subulata fma. rosmarinifolia (Hierba del jote / Flor de la granada)

RM:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

RM:Myrceugenia correifolia (Petrillo / Petrilla)

RM:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

RM:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

RM:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

RM:Nardophyllum lanatum (Chilca)

RM:Nassauvia aculeata (Hierba de la culebra)

RM:Nassauvia axillaris (Calahuala)

RM:Nassauvia lagascae (Repollito / Nassauvia pigmea)

RM:Nassauvia looseri

RM:Nassauvia pinnigera (Flor del gringo)

RM:Nassauvia pyramidalis (Nassauvia de espiga densa)

RM:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

RM:Nastanthus agglomeratus (Coliflor del cerro)

RM:Nastanthus spathulatus (Nastanto)

RM:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

RM:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

RM:Nicotiana glauca (Palqui extranjero / Palqui inglés / palán palán / palancho / gandul / tabaco moruno)

RM:Nothofagus macrocarpa (Roble de Santiago)

RM:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

RM:Oenothera mollissima

RM:Oenothera rosea (Enotera rosada)

RM:Oenothera stricta (Flor de San José / Don Diego de la noche amarillo)

RM:Olea europaea (Olivo)

RM:Olsynium frigidum (chamelo)

RM:Opuntia ficus-indica (Tuna)

RM:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

RM:Oreopolus palmae

RM:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

RM:Oxalis adenophylla (Culle)

RM:Oxalis arenaria (Vinagrillo / Culle)

RM:Oxalis compacta

RM:Oxalis pes-caprae

RM:Oxalis purpurea

RM:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

RM:Oxalis sp. #1442

RM:Oxalis sp. #1450

RM:Oxalis sp. #2770

RM:Oxalis sp. #2127

RM:Oxalis squamata (Ojos de agua)

RM:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

RM:Pachylaena atriplicifolia

RM:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

RM:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

RM:Paspalum dilatum

RM:Patosia clandestina

RM:Perezia carthamoides (Estrella blanca de cordillera)

RM:Perezia nutans

RM:Perezia pilifera

RM:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

RM:Petrorhagia prolifera

RM:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

RM:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

RM:Phacelia cumingii

RM:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

RM:Phycella bicolor (Azucena del diablo)

RM:Phycella ignea (Añañuca de fuego)

RM:Phycella scarlatina

RM:Phyla canescens

RM:Phyla reptans

RM:Physalis viscosa (Physalis)

RM:Picris echioides (Buglosa / Lechuguilla)

RM:Placea ornata

RM:Plant 2135

RM:Plantago barbata

RM:Plantago grandiflora

RM:Plantago lanceolata (Llantén / Llantén menor)

RM:Plantago mayor (Llantén / Llantén mayor)

RM:Plantago sp. #1069

RM:Pleurophora pungens (Lengua de gallina)

RM:Pleurophora sp. #1317

RM:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

RM:Poaceae sp.

RM:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

RM:Polygala salasiana

RM:Polystichum andinum

RM:Porlieria chilensis (Guayacán / Palo santo)

RM:Portulacaceae sp. #1388

RM:Portulacaceae sp. #1787

RM:Pouteria splendens (Lucumo silvestre)

RM:Pozoa coriacea (Anislao)

RM:Prosopis chilensis (Algarrobo)

RM:Proustia cuneifolia (Huañil)

RM:Proustia ilicifolia (Huañil)

RM:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

RM:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

RM:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

RM:Pteromonnina linearifolia

RM:Pteromonnina sp. #0984

RM:Puya berteroniana (Puya / Chagual / Cardon / Magüey)

RM:Puya chilensis (Puya / Chagual)

RM:Puya coerulea

RM:Pyracantha sp. #2361

RM:Quercus ilex

RM:Quercus robur

RM:Quillaja saponaria (Quillay)

RM:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

RM:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

RM:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

RM:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

RM:Ranunculus repens

RM:Retanilla ephedra (Frutilla del campo / Caman / Coquillo / Retamilla)

RM:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

RM:Rhodophiala phycelloides (Revienta ojos)

RM:Rhodophiala rhodolirion (Añañuca de cordillera)

RM:Rhodophiala rhodolirion

RM:Ribes cucullatum (Parilla de hoja chica / Zarzaparilla)

RM:Ribes gayanum (Parilla / Zarzaparilla / Uvilla)

RM:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

RM:Ribes punctatum

RM:Ricinus communis (Ricino / Palma christi / Higuerilla)

RM:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

RM:Rubus ulmifolius (Zarzamora / Mora)

RM:Rumex acetosa

RM:Ruta chalepensis

RM:Salix babylonica (Sauce / Sauce llorón)

RM:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

RM:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

RM:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

RM:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

RM:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

RM:Schinus latifolius (Molle)

RM:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

RM:Schinus montanus (Muchi / Litrecillo)

RM:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

RM:Schizanthus coccineus (Mariposita de cordillera)

RM:Schizanthus grahamii (Mariposita)

RM:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

RM:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

RM:Schizanthus tricolor

RM:Schizopetalon sp. #0073 (Rabanillo)

RM:Scyphanthus elegans (Monjita)

RM:Senecio anthemidiphyllus

RM:Senecio davilae

RM:Senecio eruciformis (Senecio de cordillera)

RM:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

RM:Senecio looseri

RM:Senecio murorum

RM:Senecio planiflorus

RM:Senecio sp. #1569

RM:Senecio sp. #1428

RM:Senecio sp. #1743

RM:Senecio subdiscoideus

RM:Senecio vulgaris

RM:Senna arnottiana (Quebracho / Alcaparra / Tara)

RM:Senna candolleana (Quebracho / Alcaparra)

RM:Sicyos bryoniifolius

RM:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

RM:Sisymbrium andinum

RM:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

RM:Sisyrinchium arenarium (Ñuño / Huilmo amarillo)

RM:Sisyrinchium azureum (Claveillo azul)

RM:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

RM:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

RM:Sisyrinchium graminifolium

RM:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. junceum (Huilmo rosado)

RM:Sisyrinchium philippii

RM:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

RM:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

RM:Solanum ligustrinum (Natre / Natri / Tomatillo)

RM:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

RM:Solaria miersioides

RM:Solenomelus pedunculatus (Maicillo)

RM:Solenomelus segethii (Clavelillo azul)

RM:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

RM:Sophora macrocarpa (Mayo)

RM:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

RM:Sphacele salviae (Salvia blanca)

RM:Stachys philippiana

RM:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

RM:Stellaria media (Quilloi-quilloi)

RM:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

RM:Stenandrium dulce (Hierba de la piñada)

RM:Strelitzia reginae (Ave del paraiso)

RM:Talguenea quinquinervia (Tralhuen)

RM:Taraxacum officinale (Diente de león / Lechuguilla)

RM:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

RM:Tetilla hydrocotylifolia

RM:Tetraglochin alatum (Horizonte / Caulia)

RM:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

RM:Thlaspi magellanicum

RM:Tillandsia usneoides (Heno)

RM:Trevoa trinervis (Tevo / Trevu)

RM:Trichocline aurea

RM:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

RM:Trifolium angustifolium

RM:Trifolium glomeratum (Trebol)

RM:Trifolium repens

RM:Triptilion capillatum (Siempreviva blanca)

RM:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

RM:Tristerix aphyllus

RM:Tristerix corymbosus (Quintral)

RM:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

RM:Tropaeolum azureum (Soldadillo azul / Pajarito azul)

RM:Tropaeolum brachyceras

RM:Tropaeolum ciliatum (Pajarito)

RM:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

RM:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

RM:Tropaeolum majus

RM:Tropaeolum nubigenum

RM:Tropaeolum polyphyllum (Soldadito grande de la cordillera)

RM:Tropaeolum sessilifolium (Soldadito de cordillera)

RM:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

RM:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

RM:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

RM:Urtica urens

RM:Valeriana graciliceps

RM:Valeriana graciliceps

RM:Valeriana lepidota

RM:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

RM:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

RM:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

RM:Verbena ribifolia

RM:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

RM:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

RM:Vicia magnifolia (Arvejilla)

RM:Viguiera revoluta (Maravilla del cerro)

RM:Vinca mayor (previnca / herba donzella)

RM:Viola arvensis (Violeta / Pensamiento)

RM:Viola atropurpurea

RM:Viola glacialis

RM:Viola philippii

RM:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

RM:Viola subandina

RM:Viviana marifolia (Té de burro / Oreganillo)

RM:Viviania crenata

RM:Wahlenbergia linarioides (Uña-perquen)

RM:Washingtonia filifera (Palmera de abanico / Palma de Washington)

RM:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

RM:Werneria pygmaea

RM:Xanthium spinosum (Cepacaballo / Abrojo / Clonqui)

RM:Zoellnerallium andinum (Cebollín)

RM:Unidentified Plant #sp.2125

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #1014

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #1349

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #1396

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #1404

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #1709

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #1830

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #2128

RM:Unidentified Plant sp. #2354

VI:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

VI:Acacia dealbata (Aromo (de castilla))

VI:Acacia melanoxylon (Aromo australiano / Acacia negra)

VI:Acaena alpina (Cepacaballo / Cadillo)

VI:Acaena argentea (Cadillo / Trun / Amor seco / Zarzaparrilla / Proquín)

VI:Acaena integerrima

VI:Acaena leptacantha (Pimpinela)

VI:Acaena magellanica

VI:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

VI:Acaena splendens (Abrojo / Cadillo / Choncli / Amor seco / Cepacaballo)

VI:Acer negundo

VI:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

VI:Adesmia glomerula

VI:Adesmia gracilis

VI:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

VI:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

VI:Adiantum excisum

VI:Adiantum scabrum

VI:Adiantum scabrum

VI:Adiantum sulphureum

VI:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

VI:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

VI:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

VI:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

VI:Alstroemeria angustifolia

VI:Alstroemeria exerens (Alstroemeria)

VI:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. incarnata

VI:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. simsii (Flor del gallo)

VI:Alstroemeria pulchra ssp. pulchra (Flor de Aguila / Flor de San Martin / Mariposa del Campo)

VI:Alstroemeria revoluta (Alstroemeria)

VI:Alstroemeria sp. #1434

VI:Alstroemeria umbellata (Lirio de cordillera rosado)

VI:Alstroemeria versicolor

VI:Amaranthus retroflexus (Moco de Pavo / Bledo / Penacho)

VI:Amsinckia calycina (Ortiguilla / Hierba rocilla)

VI:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

VI:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

VI:Anarthrophyllum cummingi

VI:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

VI:Arachnitis uniflora (12/4/2009)

VI:Araucaria angustifolia

VI:Arctotheca calendula (Filigrana pequeña)

VI:Arenaria serpens

VI:Argemone hunnemannii (Cardo Santo)

VI:Argemone subfusiformis

VI:Aristeguietia salvia (Salvia macho / Pegajosa / Pega-pega)

VI:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

VI:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

VI:Arundo donax

VI:Aster squamatus

VI:Astragalus curvicaulis

VI:Astragalus looseri (Hierba loca)

VI:Astragalus pehuenches

VI:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

VI:Azara celastrina (Lilén)

VI:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

VI:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

VI:Azara petiolaris (Maquicillo)

VI:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

VI:Azorella incisa

VI:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

VI:Azorella madreporica

VI:Azorella monatha

VI:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

VI:Baccharis macraei (Vautro)

VI:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

VI:Baccharis marginalis

VI:Baccharis neaei

VI:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

VI:Baccharis rhomboidalis (baccharis L.Maule)

VI:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

VI:Baccharis salicifolia

VI:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

VI:Barneoudia chilensis

VI:Barneoudia major var. major

VI:Beilschmiedia miersii (Belloto / Belloto del Norte)

VI:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

VI:Berberis chilensis var. chilensis (Michay)

VI:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

VI:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

VI:Berberis horrida

VI:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

VI:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

VI:Bidens aurea (Falso Te)

VI:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

VI:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

VI:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

VI:Bomarea salsilla (Salsilla / Zarcilla / Copihuito)

VI:Boquila trifoliolata (Voqui blanco / Pilpilvoqui)

VI:Bowlesia incana

VI:Brachystele unilateralis

VI:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

VI:Briza maxima (Tembladera / Zarcillitos)

VI:Briza minor (tembladera / briza / pastito de Dios)

VI:Bromus diandrus

VI:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

VI:Cactaceae sp. #1788 (cactus/artificila)

VI:Caesalpinia gilliesii

VI:Caiophora aff.

VI:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

VI:Caiophora silvestris (Ortiga caballuna)

VI:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

VI:Calandrinia caespitosa

VI:Calandrinia colchaguensis

VI:Calandrinia compressa (Vinagrillo / Lengua de serpriente)

VI:Calceolaria arachnoidea (Capachito morado)

VI:Calceolaria ascendens subsp. ascendens (Capachito)

VI:Calceolaria cana (Salsilla / Zarcilla)

VI:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

VI:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. mimuloides (Capachito)

VI:Calceolaria corymbosa subsp. santiagina

VI:Calceolaria dentata ssp. araucana (Capachito)

VI:Calceolaria glandulosa

VI:Calceolaria meyeniana (Capachito de la cordillera)

VI:Calceolaria nudicaulis

VI:Calceolaria paralia (Capachito de las vegas / topa-topa)

VI:Calceolaria petiolaris (Capachito)

VI:Calceolaria thyrsiflora (Capachito)

VI:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

VI:Calycera herbacea (Calicera)

VI:Calydorea xyphioides

VI:Calystegia sepium (Carricillo / Carrizalillo / Suspiro)

VI:Cardamine glacialis

VI:Cardamine hirsuta (Berro)

VI:Carica papaya (Papaya / melón de árbol / mamón / fruta bomba / lechosa)

VI:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

VI:Carthamus lanatus (Cardilla)

VI:Carthamus lanatus

VI:Castanea sativa

VI:Catalpa bignonioides

VI:Centaurea chilensis (Flor del minero)

VI:Centaurea solstitialis (Abrepuño amarillo)

VI:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

VI:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

VI:Chaetanthera chilensis var. tenuifolia

VI:Chaetanthera ciliata

VI:Chaetanthera euphrasioides

VI:Chaetanthera microphylla

VI:Chaetanthera microphylla

VI:Chaetanthera moenchioides

VI:Chaetanthera villosa (Chinita)

VI:Chamomilla suaveolens (Manzanilla)

VI:Cheilanthes glauca

VI:Chloraea alpina

VI:Chloraea bletioides

VI:Chloraea chrysantha

VI:Chloraea cristata (orquidea amarilla)

VI:Chloraea cylindrostachya

VI:Chloraea disoides var. picta

VI:Chloraea galeata

VI:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

VI:Chloraea viridiflora (Orquidea de flor verde)

VI:Chrysanthemum coronarium (Manzanillon / Antimano / Manzanilla de flor dorada / Mirabeles / Ojo de buey)

VI:Chuquiraga oppositifolia (Hierba blanca)

VI:Chusquea quila (Quila)

VI:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

VI:Cirsium vulgare (Cardo negro)

VI:Cissarobryon elegans

VI:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

VI:Cistanthe arenaria

VI:Cistanthe picta

VI:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

VI:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

VI:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

VI:Colletia ulicina (Cunco rojo / Crucero)

VI:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

VI:Colliguaja odorifera (Colliguay)

VI:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

VI:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

VI:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

VI:Conanthera bifolia (Pajarito del campo / Flor de la viuda)

VI:Conanthera campanulata

VI:Conanthera parvula

VI:Conanthera trimaculata (Pajarito del campo)

VI:Conium maculatum

VI:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

VI:Convolvulus demissus

VI:Cortaderia araucana

VI:Cortaderia rudiuscula (Cola de zorro)

VI:Corynabutilon ceratocarpum (Malva de cordillera)

VI:Corynabutilon viride (Huella)

VI:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

VI:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

VI:Crinodendron patagua (Patagua)

VI:Crocosmia x (Montbretia / Ballica)

VI:Cryptantha cynoglossoides

VI:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

VI:Cupressus sempervirens (Ciprés italiano / Ciprés mediterráneo)

VI:Cynanchum nummulariifolium

VI:Cynara cardunculus (Cardo penquero / Cardo de castilla)

VI:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

VI:Cyperus difformis (Cortadera / Lleivun)

VI:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

VI:Cyttaria espinosae (Digüeñe / Lihueñe)

VI:Dactylis glomerata

VI:Datura stramonium (Chamico / Miyaya)

VI:Daucus carota (Zanahoria silvestre)

VI:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

VI:Dioscorea brachybotrya (Papa cimarrona / Jaboncillo)

VI:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

VI:Dioscorea parviflora

VI:Dioscorea volckmannii (Jabón del monte)

VI:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

VI:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

VI:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

VI:Discaria nana (Discaria chica)

VI:Discaria serratifolia (Chacay)

VI:Distichlis spicata

VI:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

VI:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

VI:Echinopsis chiloensis (Quisco)

VI:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

VI:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

VI:Epipetrum humile

VI:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

VI:Eragrostis virescens

VI:Erigeron gilliesii

VI:Eriosyce curvispina ssp. curvispina

VI:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

VI:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

VI:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

VI:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

VI:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

VI:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

VI:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

VI:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

VI:Euphorbia helioscopia (Pichoa / Pichoga)

VI:Euphorbia peplus (Pichoa / Pichoga / Mariquita)

VI:Euphorbia platyphyllos (Pichoga / Pichoa)

VI:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

VI:Euphrasia andicola (Eufrasia amarilla)

VI:Euphrasia subexserta (Eufrasia blanca)

VI:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

VI:Famatina cisandina

VI:Fascicularia litoralis (Puñeñe / Chupón / Chupalla)

VI:Flammulina velutipes (Enokitake)

VI:Flourensia thurifera (Maravilla del campo / Incienso)

VI:Foeniculum vulgare (Hinojo)

VI:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

VI:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

VI:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

VI:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

VI:Fumaria parviflora (Hierba de la culebra / Hierba del lagarto)

VI:Galega officinalis (Galega)

VI:Galinsoga parviflora (Pacoyuyo / Pacoyuyo-fino)

VI:Galium aparine (lengua de gato)

VI:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

VI:Galium trichocarpum

VI:Gamocarpha alpina

VI:Gastridium ventricosa

VI:Gaultheria pumila (Chaura)

VI:Gavilea glandulifera (Pico de loro)

VI:Gavilea venosa

VI:Gayophytum micranthum

VI:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

VI:Gentianella ottonis (Genciana)

VI:Geranium berteroanum (Core-core)

VI:Geranium core-core (Geranium core-core)

VI:Geranium robertianum

VI:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

VI:Gilliesia graminea

VI:Gnaphalium philippii

VI:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

VI:Gochnatia foliolosa (Mira-mira)

VI:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

VI:Guindilia trinervis (Guindilla)

VI:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

VI:Gymnophyton isatidicarpum (Bío-bío)

VI:Gymnopilus spectabilis (Hongo)

VI:Haplopappus foliosus (Cuerno de cabra)

VI:Haplopappus illinitus

VI:Haplopappus remyanus

VI:Haplopappus scrobiculatus

VI:Haplopappus taeda (Bailahuén)

VI:Haplopappus velutinus

VI:Hebe salicifolia (verónica común)

VI:Helenium aromaticum (Manzanilla del cerro)

VI:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

VI:Homalocarpus dichotomus

VI:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

VI:Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

VI:Hypericum androsaemum (Toda buena / Toda santa / Androsema)

VI:Hypericum perforatum (Hierba de San Juan)

VI:Hypochoeris acaulis (Hierba del chancho)

VI:Ipomoea purpurea (Gloria de la mañana / manto de María / don Diego de día / campanilla morada)

VI:Jaborosa caulescens

VI:Jaborosa laciniata

VI:Jubae chilensis (Palma chilena)

VI:Juncus bufonius

VI:Kageneckia angustifolia (Frangel / Olivillo de cordillera)

VI:Kageneckia oblonga (Bollén)

VI:Lamarkia aurea

VI:Lamium aplexicaule

VI:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

VI:Lapsana communis

VI:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

VI:Laretia acaulis (Llareta)

VI:Lastarriaea chilensis

VI:Lathyrus magellanicus

VI:Lathyrus subandinus (Arvejilla de cordillera / Clarincillo)

VI:Laurelia sempervirens (Laurel / Trihue)

VI:Leucheria candidissima

VI:Leucheria glandulosa

VI:Leucheria runcinata

VI:Leucheria scrobiculata

VI:Leucheria viscida

VI:Leucocoryne alliacea

VI:Leucocoryne ixioides

VI:Linum bienne (Lino silvestre)

VI:Linum chamissonis (Ñancolahuén / Retamilla)

VI:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

VI:Loasa lateritia (Loasa roja)

VI:Loasa prostrata

VI:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

VI:Lobelia excelsa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

VI:Lobelia oligophylla

VI:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

VI:Logfia gallica

VI:Lolium sp. 1813 #1813

VI:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

VI:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

VI:Lucilia nivea (Lucilia)

VI:Lucilia sp. #1492

VI:Ludwigia peploides (Duraznillo de agua)

VI:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

VI:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

VI:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

VI:Lupinus microcarpus

VI:Luzuriaga radicans (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

VI:Lycium chilense (Coralillo)

VI:Maclura pomifera (Maclura / Naranjo de los Osage)

VI:Madia chilensis

VI:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

VI:Malesherbia fasciculata

VI:Malesherbia linearifolia (Estrella azúl de cordillera)

VI:Malva assurgentiflora (Malvaloca / Malvavisca)

VI:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

VI:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

VI:Marrubium vulgare (Toronjil cuyano)

VI:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

VI:Medicago lupulina (Lupulina)

VI:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

VI:Melilotus albus (Trébol de color blanco)

VI:Melosperma andicola

VI:Menonvillea cuneata

VI:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

VI:Mentha pulegium (Poleo / Menta)

VI:Microsteris gracilis (Rueda chica)

VI:Miersia chilensis (Miersia)

VI:Mimulus bridgesii

VI:Mimulus cupreus (Berro rojo / Flor de cobre)

VI:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

VI:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

VI:Mimulus luteus var. "var.iegatus (Placa / Berro)

VI:Mimulus naiandinus (Berro rosado)

VI:Misodendrum oblongifolium

VI:Montiopsis andicola (Renilla)

VI:Montiopsis umbellata

VI:Morchella conica (Morchella)

VI:Moscharia pinnatifida

VI:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

VI:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

VI:Mutisia decurrens (Clavel del campo anaranjado)

VI:Mutisia ilicifolia (Clavel del campo)

VI:Mutisia linearifolia (Clavel del campo)

VI:Mutisia rosea

VI:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

VI:Myrceugenia correifolia (Petrillo / Petrilla)

VI:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

VI:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

VI:Myrceugenia rufa (Hitigu)

VI:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

VI:Narcissus tazetta subsp. italicus (Junco / narciso)

VI:Nardophyllum lanatum (Chilca)

VI:Nassauvia aculeata (Hierba de la culebra)

VI:Nassauvia axillaris (Calahuala)

VI:Nassauvia lagascae (Repollito / Nassauvia pigmea)

VI:Nassauvia looseri

VI:Nassauvia pinnigera (Flor del gringo)

VI:Nassauvia pyramidalis (Nassauvia de espiga densa)

VI:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

VI:Nastanthus agglomeratus (Coliflor del cerro)

VI:Nastanthus spathulatus (Nastanto)

VI:Nertera granadensis (Rucachucao / Coralito / Quelligüenchucaou)

VI:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

VI:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

VI:Nicotiana glauca (Palqui extranjero / Palqui inglés / palán palán / palancho / gandul / tabaco moruno)

VI:Nolana paradoxa

VI:Notanthera heterophylla (Quintral del boldo / peumo / laurel)

VI:Nothofagus dombeyi (Coihue / Coigüe)

VI:Nothofagus macrocarpa (Roble de Santiago)

VI:Ochagavia carnea (Cardoncillo)

VI:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

VI:Oenothera mollissima

VI:Oenothera rosea (Enotera rosada)

VI:Oenothera stricta (Flor de San José / Don Diego de la noche amarillo)

VI:Olea europaea (Olivo)

VI:Olsynium frigidum (chamelo)

VI:Opuntia ficus-indica (Tuna)

VI:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

VI:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

VI:Ourisia poeppigii (Ourisia)

VI:Oxalis adenophylla (Culle)

VI:Oxalis arenaria (Vinagrillo / Culle)

VI:Oxalis mallobolva.

VI:Oxalis pes-caprae

VI:Oxalis purpurea

VI:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

VI:Oxalis squamata (Ojos de agua)

VI:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

VI:Pachylaena atriplicifolia

VI:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

VI:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

VI:Paspalum dilatum

VI:Patosia clandestina

VI:Perezia carthamoides (Estrella blanca de cordillera)

VI:Perezia nutans

VI:Perezia pilifera

VI:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

VI:Petrorhagia prolifera

VI:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

VI:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

VI:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

VI:Phycella bicolor (Azucena del diablo)

VI:Phycella ignea (Añañuca de fuego)

VI:Phyla canescens

VI:Picris echioides (Buglosa / Lechuguilla)

VI:Pinguicula chilensis

VI:Plantago barbata

VI:Plantago grandiflora

VI:Plantago lanceolata (Llantén / Llantén menor)

VI:Plantago mayor (Llantén / Llantén mayor)

VI:Pleurophora pungens (Lengua de gallina)

VI:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

VI:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

VI:Podanthus ovatifolius (Mitique / Palo negro)

VI:Polygala gnidioides

VI:Polygala salasiana

VI:Polystichum andinum

VI:Polystichum plicatum

VI:Porlieria chilensis (Guayacán / Palo santo)

VI:Pozoa coriacea (Anislao)

VI:Prosopis chilensis (Algarrobo)

VI:Proustia cuneifolia (Huañil)

VI:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

VI:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

VI:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

VI:Pteromonnina linearifolia

VI:Pteromonnina sp. #0984

VI:Puya berteroniana (Puya / Chagual / Cardon / Magüey)

VI:Puya chilensis (Puya / Chagual)

VI:Puya coerulea var. monteroana (Chagualillo)

VI:Pyracantha sp. #2361

VI:Quercus ilex

VI:Quercus nigra (Roble negro / Roble americano / Roble del agua)

VI:Quercus robur

VI:Quillaja saponaria (Quillay)

VI:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

VI:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

VI:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

VI:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

VI:Ranunculus repens

VI:Raphanus raphanistrum (Rabano silvestre)

VI:Retanilla ephedra (Frutilla del campo / Caman / Coquillo / Retamilla)

VI:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

VI:Rhodophiala phycelloides (Revienta ojos)

VI:Rhodophiala rhodolirion (Añañuca de cordillera)

VI:Rhodophiala splendens (Añañuca esplendorosa)

VI:Ribes cucullatum (Parilla de hoja chica / Zarzaparilla)

VI:Ribes gayanum (Parilla / Zarzaparilla / Uvilla)

VI:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

VI:Ribes punctatum

VI:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

VI:Rubus ulmifolius (Zarzamora / Mora)

VI:Rumex acetosa

VI:Ruta chalepensis

VI:Salix babylonica (Sauce / Sauce llorón)

VI:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

VI:Salix viminalis (Sauce mimbre)

VI:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

VI:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

VI:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

VI:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

VI:Schinus latifolius (Molle)

VI:Schinus molle (Molle / Pimiento / Pimientero de Perú)

VI:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

VI:Schizanthus coccineus (Mariposita de cordillera)

VI:Schizanthus grahamii (Mariposita)

VI:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

VI:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

VI:Scyphanthus elegans (Monjita)

VI:Senecio anthemidiphyllus

VI:Senecio davilae

VI:Senecio eruciformis (Senecio de cordillera)

VI:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

VI:Senecio planiflorus

VI:Senecio sp. #1536

VI:Senecio sp. #2201

VI:Senecio subdiscoideus

VI:Senecio vulgaris

VI:Senna arnottiana (Quebracho / Alcaparra / Tara)

VI:Senna candolleana (Quebracho / Alcaparra)

VI:Sherardia arvensis

VI:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

VI:Sisymbrium andinum

VI:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

VI:Sisyrinchium arenarium (Ñuño / Huilmo amarillo)

VI:Sisyrinchium azureum (Claveillo azul)

VI:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

VI:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

VI:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. colchaguense (Huilmo rosado)

VI:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. junceum (Huilmo rosado)

VI:Sisyrinchium philippii

VI:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

VI:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

VI:Solanum etuberosum (Tomatillo de flores grandes)

VI:Solanum ligustrinum (Natre / Natri / Tomatillo)

VI:Solanum maglia (Papa cimarrona)

VI:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

VI:Solenomelus pedunculatus (Maicillo)

VI:Solenomelus segethii (Clavelillo azul)

VI:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

VI:Sophora macrocarpa (Mayo)

VI:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

VI:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

VI:Stellaria media (Quilloi-quilloi)

VI:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

VI:Stenandrium dulce (Hierba de la piñada)

VI:Strelitzia reginae (Ave del paraiso)

VI:Suillus luteus (Callampa / Boletus luteus)

VI:Talguenea quinquinervia (Tralhuen)

VI:Taraxacum officinale (Diente de león / Lechuguilla)

VI:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

VI:Tetilla hydrocotylifolia

VI:Tetraglochin alatum (Horizonte / Caulia)

VI:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

VI:Thlaspi magellanicum

VI:Tremella brasiliensis

VI:Trevoa trinervis (Tevo / Trevu)

VI:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

VI:Trifolium angustifolium

VI:Trifolium glomeratum (Trebol)

VI:Trifolium repens

VI:Triptilion capillatum (Siempreviva blanca)

VI:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

VI:Tristerix aphyllus

VI:Tristerix corymbosus (Quintral)

VI:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

VI:Tropaeolum ciliatum (Pajarito)

VI:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

VI:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

VI:Tropaeolum majus

VI:Tropaeolum polyphyllum (Soldadito grande de la cordillera)

VI:Tropaeolum sessilifolium (Soldadito de cordillera)

VI:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

VI:Typha angustifolia (Totora)

VI:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

VI:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

VI:Urtica urens

VI:Valeriana graciliceps

VI:Valeriana macrorhiza (Valeriana)

VI:Vascellum pratense (Hongo)

VI:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

VI:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

VI:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

VI:Verbena ribifolia

VI:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

VI:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

VI:Vicia magnifolia (Arvejilla)

VI:Viguiera revoluta (Maravilla del cerro)

VI:Vinca mayor (previnca / herba donzella)

VI:Viola arvensis (Violeta / Pensamiento)

VI:Viola atropurpurea

VI:Viola congesta (Violeta de los volcanes)

VI:Viola glacialis

VI:Viola philippii

VI:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

VI:Viola subandina

VI:Viviana marifolia (Té de burro / Oreganillo)

VI:Viviania crenata

VI:Wahlenbergia linarioides (Uña-perquen)

VI:Washingtonia filifera (Palmera de abanico / Palma de Washington)

VI:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

VI:Xanthium cavanillesii (Clonqui / Abrojo)

VI:Xanthium spinosum (Cepacaballo / Abrojo / Clonqui)

VI:Zoellnerallium andinum (Cebollín)

VI:Unidentified Plant sp. #1014

VI:Unidentified Plant sp. #1393

VI:Unidentified Plant sp. #2202

VII:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

VII:Acacia dealbata (Aromo (de castilla))

VII:Acacia melanoxylon (Aromo australiano / Acacia negra)

VII:Acaena alpina (Cepacaballo / Cadillo)

VII:Acaena argentea (Cadillo / Trun / Amor seco / Zarzaparrilla / Proquín)

VII:Acaena caespitosa

VII:Acaena integerrima

VII:Acaena leptacantha (Pimpinela)

VII:Acaena magellanica

VII:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

VII:Acaena splendens (Abrojo / Cadillo / Choncli / Amor seco / Cepacaballo)

VII:Acer negundo

VII:Achillea millefolium (Milenrama / Milflores / Milhojas / Aquilea / Altamisa)

VII:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

VII:Adesmia capitella

VII:Adesmia emarginata (Paramela)

VII:Adesmia glomerula

VII:Adesmia gracilis

VII:Adesmia parvifolia

VII:Adesmia sp. #1309

VII:Adesmia sp. #1663

VII:Adesmia sp. #1668

VII:Adesmia sp. #2130

VII:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

VII:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

VII:Adiantum excisum

VII:Adiantum scabrum

VII:Adiantum scabrum

VII:Adiantum sulphureum

VII:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

VII:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

VII:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

VII:Allium neapolitanum (Lagrimas de la virgen)

VII:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

VII:Alstroemeria aurea (Alstromeria dorada / Amancay / Liuto / Rayen-cachu)

VII:Alstroemeria exerens (Alstroemeria)

VII:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. incarnata

VII:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. ligtu (Liuto)

VII:Alstroemeria presliana ssp. presliana (Alstroemeria)

VII:Alstroemeria pseudospatulata (Repollito amarillo)

VII:Alstroemeria pulchra ssp. pulchra (Flor de Aguila / Flor de San Martin / Mariposa del Campo)

VII:Alstroemeria revoluta (Alstroemeria)

VII:Alstroemeria versicolor

VII:Amaranthus retroflexus (Moco de Pavo / Bledo / Penacho)

VII:Amaranthus sp. #1812

VII:Amomyrtus Luma (Luma / Cauchao / Reloncaví)

VII:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

VII:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

VII:Anarthrophyllum cummingi

VII:Andeimalva chilensis

VII:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

VII:Anemone moorei

VII:Anemone multifida

VII:Anemone rigida

VII:Aphanes sp. #2312

VII:Arachnitis uniflora (12/4/2009)

VII:Araucaria angustifolia

VII:Arctotheca calendula (Filigrana pequeña)

VII:Arenaria serpens

VII:Argemone hunnemannii (Cardo Santo)

VII:Argythamnia tricuspidata (Ventosilla)

VII:Aristeguietia salvia (Salvia macho / Pegajosa / Pega-pega)

VII:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

VII:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

VII:Arundo donax

VII:Aster squamatus

VII:Aster vahlii (Estrella / Aster)

VII:Asteraceae sp. #1829

VII:Astragalus pehuenches

VII:Austrocactus philippii (Hiberno)

VII:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

VII:Azara alpina (Lilén de la cordillera)

VII:Azara celastrina (Lilén)

VII:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

VII:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

VII:Azara microphylla (Chin-chin / Roblecillo)

VII:Azara petiolaris (Maquicillo)

VII:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

VII:Azorella incisa

VII:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

VII:Azorella madreporica

VII:Azorella monatha

VII:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

VII:Baccharis macraei (Vautro)

VII:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

VII:Baccharis neaei

VII:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

VII:Baccharis rhomboidalis (baccharis L.Maule)

VII:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

VII:Baccharis salicifolia

VII:Bahia ambrosoides (Chamiza blanca / Manzanilla cimarrona)

VII:Barneoudia chilensis

VII:Barneoudia major var. major

VII:Bartsia trixago (Belardia / Cuatro caras)

VII:Bellis perennis (Margarita de los prados / Margaritilla / Primavera)

VII:Berberidopsis corallina (Michay rojo)

VII:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

VII:Berberis bidentada (Michay / Calafate)

VII:Berberis chilensis var. chilensis (Michay)

VII:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

VII:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

VII:Berberis horrida

VII:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

VII:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

VII:Berberis rotundifolia (Michay / Calafate)

VII:Berberis serratodentata (Michay / Berberis / Calafate)

VII:Berberis trigona (Calafate / Michay)

VII:Bidens aurea (Falso Te)

VII:Bipinnula apinnula

VII:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

VII:Blechnum 1031

VII:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

VII:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

VII:Boerhaavia sp. #1818

VII:Bomarea salsilla (Salsilla / Zarcilla / Copihuito)

VII:Boquila trifoliolata (Voqui blanco / Pilpilvoqui)

VII:Boraginaceae sp. #1286

VII:Bowlesia incana

VII:Brachystele unilateralis

VII:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

VII:Briza maxima (Tembladera / Zarcillitos)

VII:Briza minor (tembladera / briza / pastito de Dios)

VII:Briza sp. #1521

VII:Bromus diandrus

VII:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

VII:Caiophora aff.

VII:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

VII:Caiophora silvestris (Ortiga caballuna)

VII:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

VII:Calandrinia caespitosa

VII:Calandrinia colchaguensis

VII:Calandrinia compressa (Vinagrillo / Lengua de serpriente)

VII:Calandrinia sp. #1667

VII:Calceolaria alba

VII:Calceolaria arachnoidea (Capachito morado)

VII:Calceolaria arachnoidea

VII:Calceolaria arachnoidea-x-C.-corymbosa,-hybrido (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria cana (Salsilla / Zarcilla)

VII:Calceolaria cavanillesii (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria corymbosa

VII:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

VII:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. floccosa

VII:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. mimuloides (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria dentata ssp. araucana (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria filicaulis ssp. filicaulis (Capachito de las vegas / Arguenita)

VII:Calceolaria glandulosa

VII:Calceolaria meyeniana (Capachito de la cordillera)

VII:Calceolaria pallida

VII:Calceolaria paralia (Capachito de las vegas / topa-topa)

VII:Calceolaria petiolaris (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria polyrhiza

VII:Calceolaria thyrsiflora (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria undulata (Capachito)

VII:Calceolaria williamsii

VII:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

VII:Calycera herbacea (Calicera)

VII:Calydorea xyphioides

VII:Calystegia sepium (Carricillo / Carrizalillo / Suspiro)

VII:Campsidium valdivianum (Pilpilvoqui / Voqui de canasta)

VII:Cardamine cordata

VII:Cardamine flaccida (Berro de la cordillera)

VII:Cardamine glacialis

VII:Cardamine hirsuta (Berro)

VII:Carex sp. #K7377

VII:Carex sp. #1531

VII:Carex sp. #1545

VII:Carex sp. #1945

VII:Carica papaya (Papaya / melón de árbol / mamón / fruta bomba / lechosa)

VII:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

VII:Carthamus lanatus

VII:Castanea sativa

VII:Catalpa bignonioides

VII:Centaurea chilensis (Flor del minero)

VII:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

VII:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

VII:Chaetanthera chilensis var. tenuifolia

VII:Chaetanthera ciliata

VII:Chaetanthera euphrasioides

VII:Chaetanthera microphylla

VII:Chaetanthera microphylla

VII:Chaetanthera moenchioides

VII:Chaetanthera sp.

VII:Chaetanthera villosa (Chinita)

VII:Chamomilla suaveolens (Manzanilla)

VII:Chaptalia exscapa

VII:Cheilanthes glauca

VII:Chiliotrichum rosmarinifolium (Romerillo)

VII:Chloraea alpina

VII:Chloraea bletioides

VII:Chloraea chica

VII:Chloraea chrysantha

VII:Chloraea cristata (orquidea amarilla)

VII:Chloraea cylindrostachya

VII:Chloraea disoides var. picta

VII:Chloraea galeata

VII:Chloraea grandiflora

VII:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

VII:Chloraea nudilabia

VII:Chloraea viridiflora (Orquidea de flor verde)

VII:Chrysanthemum coronarium (Manzanillon / Antimano / Manzanilla de flor dorada / Mirabeles / Ojo de buey)

VII:Chuquiraga oppositifolia (Hierba blanca)

VII:Chusquea coleou (Colihue / Coleu)

VII:Chusquea quila (Quila)

VII:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

VII:Cirsium vulgare (Cardo negro)

VII:Cissarobryon elegans

VII:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

VII:Cistanthe arenaria

VII:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

VII:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

VII:Clematis sp. #1036

VII:Codonorchis lessonii

VII:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

VII:Colletia ulicina (Cunco rojo / Crucero)

VII:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

VII:Colliguaja odorifera (Colliguay)

VII:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

VII:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

VII:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

VII:Conanthera bifolia (Pajarito del campo / Flor de la viuda)

VII:Conanthera campanulata

VII:Conanthera parvula

VII:Conanthera trimaculata (Pajarito del campo)

VII:Conium maculatum

VII:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

VII:Convolvulus demissus

VII:Coriaria ruscifolia (Deu / Huique / Matarratones)

VII:Cortaderia araucana

VII:Cortaderia rudiuscula (Cola de zorro)

VII:Corynabutilon viride (Huella)

VII:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

VII:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

VII:Crinodendron patagua (Patagua)

VII:Crocosmia x (Montbretia / Ballica)

VII:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

VII:Cupressus sempervirens (Ciprés italiano / Ciprés mediterráneo)

VII:Cymbalaria muralis (Picardia / Hierba de campanario)

VII:Cynanchum nummulariifolium

VII:Cynara cardunculus (Cardo penquero / Cardo de castilla)

VII:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

VII:Cyperus difformis (Cortadera / Lleivun)

VII:Cyperus eragrostis (Cortadera / Lleivun)

VII:Cytisus scoparius

VII:Cytisus striatus (Retamo)

VII:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

VII:Cyttaria espinosae (Digüeñe / Lihueñe)

VII:Dactylis glomerata

VII:Dasyphyllum diacanthoides (Trevo / Palo santo / Palo blanco / Tayu)

VII:Datura stramonium (Chamico / Miyaya)

VII:Daucus carota (Zanahoria silvestre)

VII:Desfontainia spinosa (Taique / Chapico / Trau-trau)

VII:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

VII:Digitaria sanguinalis

VII:Dioscorea brachybotrya (Papa cimarrona / Jaboncillo)

VII:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

VII:Dioscorea parviflora

VII:Dioscorea sp. #1484

VII:Dioscorea volckmannii (Jabón del monte)

VII:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

VII:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

VII:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

VII:Discaria articulata

VII:Discaria nana (Discaria chica)

VII:Discaria serratifolia (Chacay)

VII:Distichlis spicata

VII:Draba gilliesii

VII:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

VII:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

VII:Echinopsis chiloensis (Quisco)

VII:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

VII:Elytropus chilensis (Quilmay / Poroto del campo)

VII:Embothrium coccineum (Notro/ciruelillo)

VII:Empetrum rubrum (Brecillo / Murtilla de Magallanes / Uvilla)

VII:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

VII:Epilobium sp. #0383 (Epilobio)

VII:Epilobium sp. #1288

VII:Epilobium sp. #1480

VII:Epilobium sp. #1572

VII:Epilobium sp. #1675

VII:Epipetrum humile

VII:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

VII:Eragrostis virescens

VII:Erigeron gilliesii

VII:Erigeron leptopetalus

VII:Erigeron sp. #1307

VII:Eriosyce curvispina ssp. curvispina

VII:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

VII:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

VII:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

VII:Eryngium sp. #1052

VII:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

VII:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

VII:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

VII:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

VII:Escallonia virgata (Mata negra / Meki)

VII:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

VII:Eucaliptus robusta

VII:Euphorbia helioscopia (Pichoa / Pichoga)

VII:Euphorbia peplus (Pichoa / Pichoga / Mariquita)

VII:Euphorbia platyphyllos (Pichoga / Pichoa)

VII:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

VII:Euphrasia andicola (Eufrasia amarilla)

VII:Euphrasia crysantha (Eufrasia amarilla)

VII:Euphrasia subexserta (Eufrasia blanca)

VII:Fabaceae sp. #1904

VII:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

VII:Famatina cisandina

VII:Famatina maulensis

VII:Fascicularia litoralis (Puñeñe / Chupón / Chupalla)

VII:Festuca acanthophylla

VII:Flammulina velutipes (Enokitake)

VII:Flourensia thurifera (Maravilla del campo / Incienso)

VII:Foeniculum vulgare (Hinojo)

VII:Fragaria chiloensis (Frutilla silvestre)

VII:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

VII:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

VII:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

VII:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

VII:Fumaria parviflora (Hierba de la culebra / Hierba del lagarto)

VII:Galega officinalis (Galega)

VII:Galinsoga parviflora (Pacoyuyo / Pacoyuyo-fino)

VII:Galium aparine (lengua de gato)

VII:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

VII:Galium sp. #1345

VII:Galium trichocarpum

VII:Gamocarpha alpina

VII:Gamocheta sp. #1542

VII:Gastridium ventricosa

VII:Gaultheria caespitosa (Murtillo)

VII:Gaultheria insana (Hued-hued)

VII:Gaultheria phillyreifolia (Chaura común)

VII:Gaultheria pumila (Chaura)

VII:Gavilea araucana

VII:Gavilea glandulifera (Pico de loro)

VII:Gavilea odoratissima

VII:Gavilea venosa

VII:Gayophytum humile

VII:Gayophytum micranthum

VII:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

VII:Gentianella magellanica

VII:Gentianella ottonis (Genciana)

VII:Geranium berteroanum (Core-core)

VII:Geranium core-core (Geranium core-core)

VII:Geranium robertianum

VII:Geranium sessiliflorum (Core-core de flores cortas)

VII:Geranium sp. #1219

VII:Geranium sp. #1483

VII:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

VII:Gevuina avellana (Avellano / Gevuín)

VII:Gilliesia graminea

VII:Gilliesia montana

VII:Gnaphalium philippii

VII:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

VII:Gochnatia foliolosa (Mira-mira)

VII:Gomortega keule (Qeule / Keule)

VII:Griselinia jodinifolia (Tribillo)

VII:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

VII:Guindilia trinervis (Guindilla)

VII:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

VII:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

VII:Gymnopilus spectabilis (Hongo)

VII:Haplopappus illinitus

VII:Haplopappus macrocephalus

VII:Haplopappus sp. #1493

VII:Haplopappus sp. #1535

VII:Haplopappus sp. #1548

VII:Haplopappus sp. #1669

VII:Haplopappus sp. #1670

VII:Haplopappus taeda (Bailahuén)

VII:Haplopappus velutinus

VII:Haploppapus sp. #1550

VII:Haploppapus sp. #1677

VII:Haploppapus sp. #1680

VII:Haploppapus sp. #1681

VII:Hebe salicifolia (verónica común)

VII:Helenium aromaticum (Manzanilla del cerro)

VII:Heliotropium geissei

VII:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

VII:Hordeum sp. #1814

VII:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

VII:Hydrocotyle chamaemorus (Malva del monte)

VII:Hydrocotyle poeppigii (Tembladerilla)

VII:Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

VII:Hypericum perforatum (Hierba de San Juan)

VII:Hypochaeris sp. #1676 (Cerrajilla)

VII:Hypochoeris acaulis (Hierba del chancho)

VII:Ipomoea purpurea (Gloria de la mañana / manto de María / don Diego de día / campanilla morada)

VII:Ipomoea purpurea

VII:Iridaceae sp. #1900

VII:Jaborosa caulescens

VII:Jovellana punctata (Argenita / Capachito)

VII:Jubae chilensis (Palma chilena)

VII:Juncus bufonius

VII:Kageneckia angustifolia (Frangel / Olivillo de cordillera)

VII:Kageneckia oblonga (Bollén)

VII:Lactarius delicioussus (Lactarius)

VII:Lamarkia aurea

VII:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

VII:Lapsana communis

VII:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

VII:Laretia acaulis (Llareta)

VII:Lathyrus magellanicus

VII:Lathyrus subandinus (Arvejilla de cordillera / Clarincillo)

VII:Laurelia sempervirens (Laurel / Trihue)

VII:Leptocarpha rivularis (Palo negro)

VII:Leucheria candidissima

VII:Leucheria gilliesii (Leucheria)

VII:Leucheria glandulosa

VII:Leucheria lithospermifolia (Leucheria)

VII:Leucheria runcinata

VII:Leucheria scrobiculata

VII:Leucheria viscida

VII:Leucocoryne alliacea

VII:Leucocoryne sp. #1170

VII:Libertia chilensis (Calle-calle / Tequel-tequel)

VII:Libertia sessiliflora

VII:Linum bienne (Lino silvestre)

VII:Linum chamissonis (Ñancolahuén / Retamilla)

VII:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

VII:Loasa filicifolia (Ortiga macho)

VII:Loasa lateritia (Loasa roja)

VII:Loasa martinii

VII:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

VII:Lobelia excelsa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

VII:Lobelia oligophylla

VII:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

VII:Logfia gallica

VII:Lolium sp. 1813 #1813

VII:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

VII:Lomatia ferruginea (Fuinque / Palmilla)

VII:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

VII:Lophosoria quadripinnata (Palmilla / Palmita / Ampe)

VII:Lotus uliginosus (Alfalfa chilota / Lotora)

VII:Lucilia nivea (Lucilia)

VII:Lucilia sp. #1492

VII:Ludwigia peploides (Duraznillo de agua)

VII:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

VII:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

VII:Lupinus angustifolius (Lupina amargo / Lupino azul)

VII:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

VII:Lupinus microcarpus

VII:Luzula sp. #1774

VII:Luzuriaga polyphylla (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

VII:Luzuriaga radicans (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

VII:Lycium chilense (Coralillo)

VII:Maclura pomifera (Maclura / Naranjo de los Osage)

VII:Madia chilensis

VII:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

VII:Maihuenia poeppigii (Maihuén)

VII:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

VII:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

VII:Marrubium vulgare (Toronjil cuyano)

VII:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

VII:Maytenus chubutensis (Maiten de Chubut)

VII:Maytenus disticha (Racoma / Maitencito)

VII:Medicago lupulina (Lupulina)

VII:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

VII:Melica sp. #1533

VII:Melilotus albus (Trébol de color blanco)

VII:Melosperma andicola

VII:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

VII:Mentha pulegium (Poleo / Menta)

VII:Microsteris gracilis (Rueda chica)

VII:Miersia chilensis (Miersia)

VII:Mimulus bridgesii

VII:Mimulus cupreus (Berro rojo / Flor de cobre)

VII:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

VII:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

VII:Mimulus luteus var. "var.iegatus (Placa / Berro)

VII:Mimulus naiandinus (Berro rosado)

VII:Misodendrum oblongifolium

VII:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

VII:Montiopsis andicola (Renilla)

VII:Montiopsis sp.

VII:Montiopsis sp. #0042 (Quiaca rosada)

VII:Montiopsis sp. #1685

VII:Montiopsis umbellata

VII:Morchella conica (Morchella)

VII:Moscharia pinnatifida

VII:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

VII:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

VII:Mutisia cana (Clavel del Campo)

VII:Mutisia decurrens (Clavel del campo anaranjado)

VII:Mutisia ilicifolia (Clavel del campo)

VII:Mutisia linearifolia (Clavel del campo)

VII:Mutisia rosea

VII:Mutisia sp. #1274

VII:Mutisia spinosa

VII:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

VII:Myrceugenia chrysocarpa (Luma blanca / pitrilla)

VII:Myrceugenia correifolia (Petrillo / Petrilla)

VII:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

VII:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

VII:Myrceugenia ovata var. nannophylla (Myrceugenia de hojas chicas)

VII:Myrceugenia pinifolia

VII:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

VII:Narcissus tazeta (Junco / narciso)

VII:Narcissus tazetta subsp. italicus (Junco / narciso)

VII:Nassauvia aculeata (Hierba de la culebra)

VII:Nassauvia axillaris (Calahuala)

VII:Nassauvia digitada (Nassauvia)

VII:Nassauvia lagascae (Repollito / Nassauvia pigmea)

VII:Nassauvia pinnigera (Flor del gringo)

VII:Nassauvia pyramidalis (Nassauvia de espiga densa)

VII:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

VII:Nassauvia sp. #1714

VII:Nassauvia sprengelioides

VII:Nastanthus agglomeratus (Coliflor del cerro)

VII:Nastanthus spathulatus (Nastanto)

VII:Nertera granadensis (Rucachucao / Coralito / Quelligüenchucaou)

VII:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

VII:Nicotiana corymbosa (Tabaquillo / Tabaco / Monte amargo)

VII:Nierembergia repens (Estrellita de las vegas)

VII:Nolana paradoxa

VII:Nordoscordum sp. #1266

VII:Notanthera heterophylla (Quintral del boldo / peumo / laurel)

VII:Nothofagus alessandrii (Ruil)

VII:Nothofagus alpina (Raulí / Roblí)

VII:Nothofagus antarctica (Ñirre)

VII:Nothofagus dombeyi (Coihue / Coigüe)

VII:Nothofagus macrocarpa (Roble de Santiago)

VII:Nothofagus obliqua

VII:Nothofagus pumilio (Lenga / Roble de Magallanes)

VII:Ochagavia andina

VII:Ochagavia carnea (Cardoncillo)

VII:Ochagavia litoralis

VII:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

VII:Oenothera mollissima

VII:Oenothera stricta (Flor de San José / Don Diego de la noche amarillo)

VII:Olsynium frigidum (chamelo)

VII:Ophioglossum lusitanicum ssp. coriaceum (lengua de serpiente)

VII:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

VII:Orites myrtoidea (Radal enano)

VII:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

VII:Ourisia alpina (Ourisia rosada)

VII:Ourisia microphylla (Flor de las rocas)

VII:Ourisia poeppigii (Ourisia)

VII:Ovidia andina (Traro-voqui)

VII:Oxalis adenophylla (Culle)

VII:Oxalis arenaria (Vinagrillo / Culle)

VII:Oxalis mallobolva.

VII:Oxalis micrantha

VII:Oxalis pes-caprae

VII:Oxalis purpurea

VII:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

VII:Oxalis sp. #1491

VII:Oxalis sp. #1679

VII:Oxalis sp. #1322

VII:Oxalis sp. #1321

VII:Oxalis squamata (Ojos de agua)

VII:Oxalis valdiviensis

VII:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

VII:Pachylaena atriplicifolia

VII:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

VII:Papaver sp. #1448

VII:Parentucellia viscosa (Pegajosa / Bartsia amarilla)

VII:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

VII:Paspalum dilatum

VII:Patosia clandestina

VII:Perezia carthamoides (Estrella blanca de cordillera)

VII:Perezia nutans

VII:Perezia pedicularidifolia (Estrella de los Andes)

VII:Perezia pilifera

VII:Perezia recurvata (Perezia)

VII:Perezia sp. #1465

VII:Perezia sp. #1577

VII:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

VII:Petrorhagia prolifera

VII:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

VII:Phacelia brachyanta (Cuncuna / Té de burro.)

VII:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

VII:Phormium tenax

VII:Phycella bicolor (Azucena del diablo)

VII:Phyla canescens

VII:Picris echioides (Buglosa / Lechuguilla)

VII:Pinguicula chilensis

VII:Pinus radiata (Pino / Pino insigne)

VII:Pitavia punctata (Pitao / Canelillo)

VII:Plagiobothrys sp. #1497

VII:Plant #2116

VII:Plant 2132

VII:Plant 2133

VII:Plant sp.

VII:Plant sp.

VII:Plant sp.

VII:Plant sp.

VII:Plant sp. #1730

VII:Plantago barbata

VII:Plantago grandiflora

VII:Plantago lanceolata (Llantén / Llantén menor)

VII:Plantago mayor (Llantén / Llantén mayor)

VII:Plantago sp. #1287

VII:Plantago sp. #1678

VII:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

VII:Poaceae sp.

VII:Poaceae sp. #1821

VII:Poaceae sp. #1902

VII:Podanthus mitiqui (Mitique / Palo negro)

VII:Podanthus ovatifolius (Mitique / Palo negro)

VII:Podocarpus saligna (Mañío de hojas largas / Mañiú)

VII:Polygala gnidioides

VII:Polygala salasiana

VII:Polygonum sp. #1580

VII:Polystichum andinum

VII:Polystichum plicatum

VII:Portulacaceae sp. #1901

VII:Pozoa coriacea (Anislao)

VII:Proustia cuneifolia (Huañil)

VII:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

VII:Prumnopitys andina (Lleuque / Uva de cordillera)

VII:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

VII:Pseudopanax laetevirens (Traumén/sauco del diablo)

VII:Psilocybe sp. #1440

VII:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

VII:Pteromonnina sp. #0984

VII:Puya berteroniana (Puya / Chagual / Cardon / Magüey)

VII:Puya chilensis (Puya / Chagual)

VII:Puya coerulea var. monteroana (Chagualillo)

VII:Pyracantha sp. #2361

VII:Quercus ilex

VII:Quercus nigra (Roble negro / Roble americano / Roble del agua)

VII:Quercus robur

VII:Quillaja saponaria (Quillay)

VII:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

VII:Ramaria flava (Changle)

VII:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

VII:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

VII:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

VII:Ranunculus repens

VII:Ranunculus sp. 1765 #1765

VII:Ranunculus uniflorus

VII:Raphanus raphanistrum (Rabano silvestre)

VII:Retanilla ephedra (Frutilla del campo / Caman / Coquillo / Retamilla)

VII:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

VII:Rhodophiala montana (Añañuca de las montañas)

VII:Rhodophiala pratensis

VII:Rhodophiala rhodolirion (Añañuca de cordillera)

VII:Rhodophiala splendens (Añañuca esplendorosa)

VII:Ribes cucullatum (Parilla de hoja chica / Zarzaparilla)

VII:Ribes gayanum (Parilla / Zarzaparilla / Uvilla)

VII:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

VII:Ribes punctatum

VII:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

VII:Rubus geoides (Miñe-miñe)

VII:Rubus ulmifolius (Zarzamora / Mora)

VII:Rumex acetosa

VII:Russula major

VII:Salix babylonica (Sauce / Sauce llorón)

VII:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

VII:Salix sp. #1773

VII:Salix viminalis (Sauce mimbre)

VII:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

VII:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

VII:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

VII:Sarmienta repens (Medallita)

VII:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

VII:Saxegothaea conspicua (Mañío hembra / Mañío de hojas cortas)

VII:Saxifraga magellanica

VII:Schinus latifolius (Molle)

VII:Schinus patagonicus (Muchi)

VII:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

VII:Schizanthus grahamii (Mariposita)

VII:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

VII:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

VII:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

VII:Scleranthus sp. #2331

VII:Scyphanthus elegans (Monjita)

VII:Selliera radicans

VII:Senecio davilae

VII:Senecio eruciformis (Senecio de cordillera)

VII:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

VII:Senecio planiflorus

VII:Senecio poeppigii

VII:Senecio sp. #1308

VII:Senecio sp. #1574

VII:Senecio sp. #1578

VII:Senecio sp. #1647

VII:Senecio sp. #1320

VII:Senecio sp. #1728

VII:Senecio sp. #2203

VII:Senecio subdiscoideus

VII:Senecio vulgaris

VII:Senna arnottiana (Quebracho / Alcaparra / Tara)

VII:Sherardia arvensis

VII:Silene chilensis

VII:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

VII:Sisymbrium andinum

VII:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

VII:Sisyrinchium arenarium (Ñuño / Huilmo amarillo)

VII:Sisyrinchium azureum (Claveillo azul)

VII:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

VII:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

VII:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. colchaguense (Huilmo rosado)

VII:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. Depauperatum

VII:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. junceum (Huilmo rosado)

VII:Sisyrinchium junceum var. depauperatum

VII:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

VII:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

VII:Solanum etuberosum (Tomatillo de flores grandes)

VII:Solanum gayanum

VII:Solanum ligustrinum (Natre / Natri / Tomatillo)

VII:Solanum maglia (Papa cimarrona)

VII:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

VII:Solanum pyrrhocarpum

VII:Solanum valdiviense (Huévil / Llaguecillo)

VII:Solaria brevicoalita

VII:Solenomelus pedunculatus (Maicillo)

VII:Solenomelus segethii (Clavelillo azul)

VII:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

VII:Sophora cassioides (Pelú / Mayu-monte / Pilo)

VII:Sophora macrocarpa (Mayo)

VII:Spergularia sp. #1701

VII:Spergularia sp. #1062

VII:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

VII:Stachys sp. #1558

VII:Stachys sp. #1343

VII:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

VII:Stellaria media (Quilloi-quilloi)

VII:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

VII:Stenandrium dulce (Hierba de la piñada)

VII:Strelitzia reginae (Ave del paraiso)

VII:Suillus luteus (Callampa / Boletus luteus)

VII:Talguenea quinquinervia (Tralhuen)

VII:Tarasa humilis

VII:Taraxacum officinale (Diente de león / Lechuguilla)

VII:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

VII:Tepualia stipularis (Tepú / Tepu)

VII:Tetilla hydrocotylifolia

VII:Tetraglochin alatum (Horizonte / Caulia)

VII:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

VII:Thlaspi magellanicum

VII:Tillandsia usneoides (Heno)

VII:Tragopogon porrifolius

VII:Tragopogon pratensis (salsifí de prado)

VII:Tremella brasiliensis

VII:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

VII:Trifolium angustifolium

VII:Trifolium glomeratum (Trebol)

VII:Trifolium repens

VII:Trifolium sp. #1554 (Trebol rosado / Trebol morado / Trebol de prado)

VII:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

VII:Tristagma sp. #1267

VII:Tristerix aphyllus

VII:Tristerix corymbosus (Quintral)

VII:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

VII:Tropaeolum ciliatum (Pajarito)

VII:Tropaeolum gracile

VII:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

VII:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

VII:Tropaeolum majus

VII:Tropaeolum polyphyllum (Soldadito grande de la cordillera)

VII:Tropaeolum sp.

VII:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

VII:Typha angustifolia (Totora)

VII:Ugni candollei

VII:Ugni molinae (Murta / Murta blanca / Tautau / Murtilla)

VII:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

VII:Uncinia sp. #1527

VII:Uncinia sp. #1665

VII:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

VII:Urtica urens

VII:Valeriana graciliceps

VII:Valeriana macrorhiza (Valeriana)

VII:Valeriana sp. #1383

VII:Valeriana sp. #1384

VII:Valeriana sp. #1522

VII:Valeriana sp. #1537

VII:Valeriana sp. #1543

VII:Valeriana sp. #1546

VII:Vascellum pratense (Hongo)

VII:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

VII:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

VII:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

VII:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

VII:Verbenaceae sp. #1905

VII:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

VII:Veronica sp. #1485

VII:Vicia bijuga

VII:Vicia graminea

VII:Vicia magnifolia (Arvejilla)

VII:Vicia sp. #1397

VII:Vicia sp. #1674

VII:Viguiera revoluta (Maravilla del cerro)

VII:Vinca mayor (previnca / herba donzella)

VII:Viola arvensis (Violeta / Pensamiento)

VII:Viola atropurpurea

VII:Viola congesta (Violeta de los volcanes)

VII:Viola cotyledon (Hierba de corazón)

VII:Viola glacialis

VII:Viola maculata (Violeta amarilla)

VII:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

VII:Viola sp. #1551

VII:Viola subandina

VII:Wahlenbergia linarioides (Uña-perquen)

VII:Washingtonia filifera (Palmera de abanico / Palma de Washington)

VII:Weinmannia trichosperma (Tineo / Palo santo)

VII:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

VII:Xanthium cavanillesii (Clonqui / Abrojo)

VII:Xanthium spinosum (Cepacaballo / Abrojo / Clonqui)

VII:Zoellnerallium andinum (Cebollín)

VII:Unidentified Plant #2124

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1014

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1063 (Cariore)

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1073

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1075

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1280

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1583

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1729

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1764

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1835

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1933

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1946

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2208

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2275

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2341

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2342

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2417

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2418

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2419

VII:Unidentified Plant sp. #2420

VII:Unidentified Plant sp.#2131

VIII:Acacia caven (Espino / Aromo)

VIII:Acacia dealbata (Aromo (de castilla))

VIII:Acacia melanoxylon (Aromo australiano / Acacia negra)

VIII:Acaena alpina (Cepacaballo / Cadillo)

VIII:Acaena argentea (Cadillo / Trun / Amor seco / Zarzaparrilla / Proquín)

VIII:Acaena caespitosa

VIII:Acaena integerrima

VIII:Acaena leptacantha (Pimpinela)

VIII:Acaena magellanica

VIII:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

VIII:Acer negundo

VIII:Achillea millefolium (Milenrama / Milflores / Milhojas / Aquilea / Altamisa)

VIII:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

VIII:Adenocaulon chilense

VIII:Adesmia emarginata (Paramela)

VIII:Adesmia longipes (Pasto de guanaco)

VIII:Adesmia parvifolia

VIII:Adesmia sp. #1770

VIII:Adesmia sp. #2120

VIII:Adesmia sp. 1691 #1691

VIII:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

VIII:Adiantum chilense var. hirsutum (Palito negro / Culantrillo / Cudú-namún)

VIII:Adiantum excisum

VIII:Adiantum scabrum

VIII:Adiantum scabrum

VIII:Adiantum sulphureum

VIII:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

VIII:Ageratina glechonophylla (Barba de viejo)

VIII:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

VIII:Alonsoa meridionalis (Ajicillo)

VIII:Alstroemeria aurea (Alstromeria dorada / Amancay / Liuto / Rayen-cachu)

VIII:Alstroemeria ligtu ssp. ligtu (Liuto)

VIII:Alstroemeria presliana ssp. australis

VIII:Alstroemeria presliana ssp. presliana (Alstroemeria)

VIII:Alstroemeria revoluta (Alstroemeria)

VIII:Alstroemeria versicolor

VIII:Amanita muscaria

VIII:Amaranthus retroflexus (Moco de Pavo / Bledo / Penacho)

VIII:Amomyrtus Luma (Luma / Cauchao / Reloncaví)

VIII:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

VIII:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

VIII:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

VIII:Anemone multifida

VIII:Arachnitis uniflora (12/4/2009)

VIII:Araucaria angustifolia

VIII:Araucaria araucana (Araucaria / Pehuén / Piñonero)

VIII:Arctotheca calendula (Filigrana pequeña)

VIII:Arenaria serpens

VIII:Argythamnia tricuspidata (Ventosilla)

VIII:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

VIII:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

VIII:Arundo donax

VIII:Aster vahlii (Estrella / Aster)

VIII:Asteraceae sp. #1687

VIII:Astragalus sp. #2205

VIII:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

VIII:Azara alpina (Lilén de la cordillera)

VIII:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

VIII:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

VIII:Azara lanceolata (Aromo)

VIII:Azara microphylla (Chin-chin / Roblecillo)

VIII:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

VIII:Azorella incisa

VIII:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

VIII:Azorella monatha

VIII:Azorella sp. #1763

VIII:Azorella trifoliolata

VIII:Azorella trifurcata

VIII:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

VIII:Baccharis macraei (Vautro)

VIII:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

VIII:Baccharis neaei

VIII:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

VIII:Baccharis rhomboidalis (baccharis L.Maule)

VIII:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

VIII:Baccharis salicifolia

VIII:Baccharis sp. #1481 (Small leaves / tomentose)

VIII:Baccharis sphaerocephala (Radín / Rarí)

VIII:Bartsia trixago (Belardia / Cuatro caras)

VIII:Beilschmiedia berteroana

VIII:Bellis perennis (Margarita de los prados / Margaritilla / Primavera)

VIII:Berberidopsis corallina (Michay rojo)

VIII:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

VIII:Berberis bidentada (Michay / Calafate)

VIII:Berberis chilensis var. chilensis (Michay)

VIII:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

VIII:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

VIII:Berberis horrida

VIII:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

VIII:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

VIII:Berberis negeriana

VIII:Berberis rotundifolia (Michay / Calafate)

VIII:Berberis serratodentata (Michay / Berberis / Calafate)

VIII:Berberis trigona (Calafate / Michay)

VIII:Bidens aurea (Falso Te)

VIII:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

VIII:Blechnum 1031

VIII:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

VIII:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

VIII:Bomarea salsilla (Salsilla / Zarcilla / Copihuito)

VIII:Boquila trifoliolata (Voqui blanco / Pilpilvoqui)

VIII:Brachystele unilateralis

VIII:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

VIII:Briza maxima (Tembladera / Zarcillitos)

VIII:Briza minor (tembladera / briza / pastito de Dios)

VIII:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

VIII:Caiophora coronata (Ortiguilla / Clavel-ortiga / Rupa chica)

VIII:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

VIII:Calandrinia caespitosa

VIII:Calandrinia colchaguensis

VIII:Calceolaria alba

VIII:Calceolaria cana (Salsilla / Zarcilla)

VIII:Calceolaria cavanillesii (Capachito)

VIII:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

VIII:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. floccosa

VIII:Calceolaria dentata ssp. araucana (Capachito)

VIII:Calceolaria filicaulis ssp. filicaulis (Capachito de las vegas / Arguenita)

VIII:Calceolaria integrifolia

VIII:Calceolaria meyeniana (Capachito de la cordillera)

VIII:Calceolaria polyrhiza

VIII:Calceolaria undulata (Capachito)

VIII:Calceolaria valdiviana

VIII:Caldcluvia paniculata (Tiaca / Triaca / Quiaca)

VIII:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

VIII:Calystegia sepium (Carricillo / Carrizalillo / Suspiro)

VIII:Campsidium valdivianum (Pilpilvoqui / Voqui de canasta)

VIII:Cardamine flaccida (Berro de la cordillera)

VIII:Cardamine glacialis

VIII:Cardamine hirsuta (Berro)

VIII:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

VIII:Castanea sativa

VIII:Centaurea chilensis (Flor del minero)

VIII:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

VIII:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

VIII:Chaetanthera ciliata

VIII:Chaetanthera euphrasioides

VIII:Chaetanthera microphylla

VIII:Chaetanthera moenchioides

VIII:Chaetanthera villosa (Chinita)

VIII:Chamomilla suaveolens (Manzanilla)

VIII:Chaptalia exscapa

VIII:Cheilanthes glauca

VIII:Chiliotrichum rosmarinifolium (Romerillo)

VIII:Chloraea alpina

VIII:Chloraea bletioides

VIII:Chloraea chrysantha

VIII:Chloraea cristata (orquidea amarilla)

VIII:Chloraea cylindrostachya

VIII:Chloraea galeata

VIII:Chloraea galeata

VIII:Chloraea gaudichaudii (Orquidea de campo)

VIII:Chloraea grandiflora

VIII:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

VIII:Chloraea incisa

VIII:Chloraea longipetala

VIII:Chloraea nudilabia

VIII:Chloraea sp. #2119

VIII:Chloraea viridiflora (Orquidea de flor verde)

VIII:Chrysanthemum coronarium (Manzanillon / Antimano / Manzanilla de flor dorada / Mirabeles / Ojo de buey)

VIII:Chusquea coleou (Colihue / Coleu)

VIII:Chusquea quila (Quila)

VIII:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

VIII:Cirsium vulgare (Cardo negro)

VIII:Cissarobryon elegans

VIII:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

VIII:Cistanthe arenaria

VIII:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

VIII:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

VIII:Codonorchis lessonii

VIII:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

VIII:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

VIII:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

VIII:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

VIII:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

VIII:Conium maculatum

VIII:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

VIII:Coriaria ruscifolia (Deu / Huique / Matarratones)

VIII:Cortaderia araucana

VIII:Corynabutilon viride (Huella)

VIII:Corynabutilon vitifolium (Huella)

VIII:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

VIII:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

VIII:Crinodendron patagua (Patagua)

VIII:Crocosmia x (Montbretia / Ballica)

VIII:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

VIII:Cupressus sempervirens (Ciprés italiano / Ciprés mediterráneo)

VIII:Cynanchum nummulariifolium

VIII:Cynara cardunculus (Cardo penquero / Cardo de castilla)

VIII:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

VIII:Cyperus difformis (Cortadera / Lleivun)

VIII:Cyperus eragrostis (Cortadera / Lleivun)

VIII:Cyperus sp. #1925

VIII:Cytisus scoparius

VIII:Cytisus striatus (Retamo)

VIII:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

VIII:Cyttaria espinosae (Digüeñe / Lihueñe)

VIII:Dasyphyllum diacanthoides (Trevo / Palo santo / Palo blanco / Tayu)

VIII:Datura stramonium (Chamico / Miyaya)

VIII:Daucus carota (Zanahoria silvestre)

VIII:Desfontainia spinosa (Taique / Chapico / Trau-trau)

VIII:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

VIII:Dioscorea brachybotrya (Papa cimarrona / Jaboncillo)

VIII:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

VIII:Dioscorea parviflora

VIII:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

VIII:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

VIII:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

VIII:Discaria articulata

VIII:Discaria serratifolia (Chacay)

VIII:Distichlis spicata

VIII:Draba gilliesii

VIII:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

VIII:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

VIII:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

VIII:Elytropus chilensis (Quilmay / Poroto del campo)

VIII:Embothrium coccineum (Notro/ciruelillo)

VIII:Embothrium coccineum fma. andina (Notro andino / Ciruelillo)

VIII:Ephedra chilensis (Pingo-pingo / Transmontana / Solupe)

VIII:Epilobium sp. #0384

VIII:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

VIII:Erigeron gilliesii

VIII:Erigeron leptopetalus

VIII:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

VIII:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

VIII:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

VIII:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

VIII:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

VIII:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

VIII:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

VIII:Escallonia virgata (Mata negra / Meki)

VIII:Eschscholzia californica (Dedal de oro / Copa de oro)

VIII:Eucryphia cordifolia (Ulmo)

VIII:Euphorbia helioscopia (Pichoa / Pichoga)

VIII:Euphorbia peplus (Pichoa / Pichoga / Mariquita)

VIII:Euphorbia platyphyllos (Pichoga / Pichoa)

VIII:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

VIII:Euphrasia crysantha (Eufrasia amarilla)

VIII:Euphrasia subexserta (Eufrasia blanca)

VIII:Fabaceae sp.

VIII:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

VIII:Fascicularia litoralis (Puñeñe / Chupón / Chupalla)

VIII:Flammulina velutipes (Enokitake)

VIII:Flourensia thurifera (Maravilla del campo / Incienso)

VIII:Foeniculum vulgare (Hinojo)

VIII:Fragaria chiloensis (Frutilla silvestre)

VIII:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

VIII:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

VIII:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

VIII:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

VIII:Fumaria parviflora (Hierba de la culebra / Hierba del lagarto)

VIII:Galega officinalis (Galega)

VIII:Galinsoga parviflora (Pacoyuyo / Pacoyuyo-fino)

VIII:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

VIII:Gamocarpha alpina

VIII:Gaultheria insana (Hued-hued)

VIII:Gaultheria mucronata

VIII:Gaultheria phillyreifolia (Chaura común)

VIII:Gaultheria pumila (Chaura)

VIII:Gavilea araucana

VIII:Gavilea lutea

VIII:Gavilea odoratissima

VIII:Gavilea venosa

VIII:Gayophytum micranthum

VIII:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

VIII:Gentianella magellanica

VIII:Geranium berteroanum (Core-core)

VIII:Geranium robertianum

VIII:Geranium sessiliflorum (Core-core de flores cortas)

VIII:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

VIII:Gevuina avellana (Avellano / Gevuín)

VIII:Gilliesia montana

VIII:Gleichenia quadripartida (Hierb a loza / Palmita)

VIII:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

VIII:Gomortega keule (Qeule / Keule)

VIII:Greigia landbeckii (Chupón / Quiscal)

VIII:Greigia sphacelata

VIII:Griselinia jodinifolia (Tribillo)

VIII:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

VIII:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

VIII:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

VIII:Gymnopilus spectabilis (Hongo)

VIII:Haplopappus sp. #1494

VIII:Haplopappus sp. #1532

VIII:Haplopappus sp. #1598

VIII:Haplopappus sp. #1683

VIII:Hebe salicifolia (verónica común)

VIII:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

VIII:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

VIII:Hydrocotyle chamaemorus (Malva del monte)

VIII:Hydrocotyle poeppigii (Tembladerilla)

VIII:Hydrocotyle ranunculoides

VIII:Hymenoglossum cruentum (Helecho pelicula / Sanguinaria)

VIII:Hypericum androsaemum (Toda buena / Toda santa / Androsema)

VIII:Hypericum perforatum (Hierba de San Juan)

VIII:Hypochoeris acaulis (Hierba del chancho)

VIII:Ipomoea purpurea (Gloria de la mañana / manto de María / don Diego de día / campanilla morada)

VIII:Jovellana punctata (Argenita / Capachito)

VIII:Kageneckia oblonga (Bollén)

VIII:Lactarius delicioussus (Lactarius)

VIII:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

VIII:Lapsana communis

VIII:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

VIII:Laretia acaulis (Llareta)

VIII:Lathyrus magellanicus

VIII:Lathyrus subandinus (Arvejilla de cordillera / Clarincillo)

VIII:Laurelia sempervirens (Laurel / Trihue)

VIII:Laureliopsis philippiana (Tepa / Laurela)

VIII:Leptocarpha rivularis (Palo negro)

VIII:Leucheria glandulosa

VIII:Leucheria lithospermifolia (Leucheria)

VIII:Leucheria viscida

VIII:Libertia chilensis (Calle-calle / Tequel-tequel)

VIII:Libertia sessiliflora

VIII:Ligaria cuneifolia

VIII:Linum bienne (Lino silvestre)

VIII:Linum chamissonis (Ñancolahuén / Retamilla)

VIII:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

VIII:Loasa filicifolia (Ortiga macho)

VIII:Loasa lateritia (Loasa roja)

VIII:Loasa sp. #1472

VIII:Loasa sp. #1705

VIII:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

VIII:Lobelia oligophylla

VIII:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

VIII:Lolium sp. 1813 #1813

VIII:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

VIII:Lomatia ferruginea (Fuinque / Palmilla)

VIII:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

VIII:Lophosoria quadripinnata (Palmilla / Palmita / Ampe)

VIII:Lotus uliginosus (Alfalfa chilota / Lotora)

VIII:Lucilia nivea (Lucilia)

VIII:Lucilia sp. #1492

VIII:Ludwigia peploides (Duraznillo de agua)

VIII:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

VIII:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

VIII:Lupinus angustifolius (Lupina amargo / Lupino azul)

VIII:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

VIII:Lupinus microcarpus

VIII:Luzuriaga polyphylla (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

VIII:Luzuriaga radicans (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

VIII:Lycopodium paniculatum (Pimpinela)

VIII:Lysimachia sertulata (Melilukul)

VIII:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

VIII:Maihuenia poeppigii (Maihuén)

VIII:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

VIII:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

VIII:Marrubium vulgare (Toronjil cuyano)

VIII:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

VIII:Maytenus chubutensis (Maiten de Chubut)

VIII:Maytenus disticha (Racoma / Maitencito)

VIII:Maytenus magellanica (Leña dura / Maitén de Magallanes / Palo duro)

VIII:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

VIII:Melosperma andicola

VIII:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

VIII:Mentha pulegium (Poleo / Menta)

VIII:Mimulus bridgesii

VIII:Mimulus cupreus (Berro rojo / Flor de cobre)

VIII:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

VIII:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

VIII:Misodendrum oblongifolium

VIII:Misodendrum punctulatum (misodendrum)

VIII:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

VIII:Montiopsis sp. #1688

VIII:Montiopsis umbellata

VIII:Morchella conica (Morchella)

VIII:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

VIII:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

VIII:Mutisia decurrens (Clavel del campo anaranjado)

VIII:Mutisia ilicifolia (Clavel del campo)

VIII:Mutisia oligodon

VIII:Mutisia rosea

VIII:Mutisia sp. #1431

VIII:Mutisia spinosa

VIII:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

VIII:Myrceugenia chrysocarpa (Luma blanca / pitrilla)

VIII:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

VIII:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

VIII:Myrceugenia ovata var. nannophylla (Myrceugenia de hojas chicas)

VIII:Myrceugenia pinifolia

VIII:Myrceugenia planipes (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua de Valdivia)

VIII:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

VIII:Narcissus tazeta (Junco / narciso)

VIII:Narcissus tazetta subsp. italicus (Junco / narciso)

VIII:Nassauvia aculeata (Hierba de la culebra)

VIII:Nassauvia digitada (Nassauvia)

VIII:Nassauvia lagascae (Repollito / Nassauvia pigmea)

VIII:Nassauvia pyramidalis (Nassauvia de espiga densa)

VIII:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

VIII:Nassauvia sprengelioides

VIII:Nastanthus spathulatus (Nastanto)

VIII:Nertera granadensis (Rucachucao / Coralito / Quelligüenchucaou)

VIII:Nicotiana acuminata (Tabaco del cerro / Tabaco silvestre)

VIII:Nierembergia repens (Estrellita de las vegas)

VIII:Nolana paradoxa

VIII:Nothofagus alpina (Raulí / Roblí)

VIII:Nothofagus antarctica (Ñirre)

VIII:Nothofagus dombeyi (Coihue / Coigüe)

VIII:Nothofagus obliqua

VIII:Nothofagus pumilio (Lenga / Roble de Magallanes)

VIII:Ochagavia carnea (Cardoncillo)

VIII:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

VIII:Oenothera mollissima

VIII:Oenothera sp. #1553

VIII:Oenothera stricta (Flor de San José / Don Diego de la noche amarillo)

VIII:Olsynium frigidum (chamelo)

VIII:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

VIII:Orites myrtoidea (Radal enano)

VIII:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

VIII:Ourisia alpina (Ourisia rosada)

VIII:Ourisia microphylla (Flor de las rocas)

VIII:Ourisia poeppigii (Ourisia)

VIII:Ourisia ruelloides

VIII:Ovidia andina (Traro-voqui)

VIII:Ovidia pillo-pillo (Pillo-pillo / Palo hediondo / Lloime)

VIII:Oxalis mallobolva.

VIII:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

VIII:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

VIII:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

VIII:Parentucellia viscosa (Pegajosa / Bartsia amarilla)

VIII:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

VIII:Perezia nutans

VIII:Perezia pedicularidifolia (Estrella de los Andes)

VIII:Perezia pilifera

VIII:Perezia recurvata (Perezia)

VIII:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

VIII:Petrorhagia prolifera

VIII:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

VIII:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

VIII:Phormium tenax

VIII:Phyla canescens

VIII:Phytolacca bogotensis (Papa cimarrona)

VIII:Picris echioides (Buglosa / Lechuguilla)

VIII:Pilea elegans (Coyanlahuén / Mellahuvilu)

VIII:Pinguicula chilensis

VIII:Pinus radiata (Pino / Pino insigne)

VIII:Pitavia punctata (Pitao / Canelillo)

VIII:Plantago barbata

VIII:Plantago grandiflora

VIII:Plantago lanceolata (Llantén / Llantén menor)

VIII:Plantago mayor (Llantén / Llantén mayor)

VIII:Pluchea absinthioides (Brea / Chilquilla / Soroma / Peril)

VIII:Poaceae sp. #1451

VIII:Poaceae sp. #1745

VIII:Podanthus ovatifolius (Mitique / Palo negro)

VIII:Podocarpus saligna (Mañío de hojas largas / Mañiú)

VIII:Polygala gnidioides

VIII:Polygala salasiana

VIII:Polystichum andinum

VIII:Polystichum plicatum

VIII:Pozoa coriacea (Anislao)

VIII:Proustia cuneifolia (Huañil)

VIII:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

VIII:Prumnopitys andina (Lleuque / Uva de cordillera)

VIII:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

VIII:Pseudopanax laetevirens (Traumén/sauco del diablo)

VIII:Pseudopanax valdiviensis (Traumen / Curaco / Voqui naranjillo)

VIII:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

VIII:Pyracantha sp. #2361

VIII:Quercus nigra (Roble negro / Roble americano / Roble del agua)

VIII:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

VIII:Ramaria flava (Changle)

VIII:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

VIII:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

VIII:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

VIII:Ranunculus repens

VIII:Ranunculus uniflorus

VIII:Raphanus raphanistrum (Rabano silvestre)

VIII:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

VIII:Rhodophiala araucana

VIII:Rhodophiala araucana

VIII:Rhodophiala bakeri

VIII:Ribes cucullatum (Parilla de hoja chica / Zarzaparilla)

VIII:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

VIII:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

VIII:Rubus geoides (Miñe-miñe)

VIII:Rubus ulmifolius (Zarzamora / Mora)

VIII:Rumex acetosa

VIII:Russula major

VIII:Salix humboldtiana (Sauce amargo)

VIII:Salix viminalis (Sauce mimbre)

VIII:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

VIII:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

VIII:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

VIII:Sarmienta repens (Medallita)

VIII:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

VIII:Satureja multiflora (Menta de árbol / Satureja / Poleo en flor)

VIII:Saxegothaea conspicua (Mañío hembra / Mañío de hojas cortas)

VIII:Schinus patagonicus (Muchi)

VIII:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

VIII:Schizanthus grahamii (Mariposita)

VIII:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

VIII:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

VIII:Senecio cymosus (Palplalén / Para ná)

VIII:Senecio davilae

VIII:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

VIII:Senecio poeppigii

VIII:Senecio sp.

VIII:Senecio sp. #1525

VIII:Senecio sp. #1684

VIII:Senecio sp. #1686

VIII:Senecio sp. #1690

VIII:Senecio sp. 1552 #1552

VIII:Senecio subdiscoideus

VIII:Senecio trifurcatus

VIII:Senecio vulgaris

VIII:Sherardia arvensis

VIII:Silene chilensis

VIII:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

VIII:Sisymbrium andinum

VIII:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

VIII:Sisyrinchium arenarium (Ñuño / Huilmo amarillo)

VIII:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

VIII:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

VIII:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. Depauperatum

VIII:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. junceum (Huilmo rosado)

VIII:Sisyrinchium junceum var. depauperatum

VIII:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

VIII:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

VIII:Solanum gayanum

VIII:Solanum maglia (Papa cimarrona)

VIII:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

VIII:Solanum valdiviense (Huévil / Llaguecillo)

VIII:Solenomelus pedunculatus (Maicillo)

VIII:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

VIII:Sophora cassioides (Pelú / Mayu-monte / Pilo)

VIII:Sophora macrocarpa (Mayo)

VIII:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

VIII:Stachys pannosa

VIII:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

VIII:Stemodia durantifolia (Contrayerba)

VIII:Stenandrium dulce (Hierba de la piñada)

VIII:Suillus luteus (Callampa / Boletus luteus)

VIII:Symphoricarpus albus

VIII:Talguenea quinquinervia (Tralhuen)

VIII:Tarasa humilis

VIII:Taraxacum officinale (Diente de león / Lechuguilla)

VIII:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

VIII:Tepualia stipularis (Tepú / Tepu)

VIII:Tetraglochin alatum (Horizonte / Caulia)

VIII:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

VIII:Thlaspi magellanicum

VIII:Tillandsia usneoides (Heno)

VIII:Tremella brasiliensis

VIII:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

VIII:Trifolium angustifolium

VIII:Trifolium repens

VIII:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

VIII:Tristerix corymbosus (Quintral)

VIII:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

VIII:Tropaeolum ciliatum (Pajarito)

VIII:Tropaeolum gracile

VIII:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

VIII:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

VIII:Tropaeolum majus

VIII:Tropaeolum speciosum (Coralito / Quintralito / Voqui)

VIII:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

VIII:Typha angustifolia (Totora)

VIII:Ugni molinae (Murta / Murta blanca / Tautau / Murtilla)

VIII:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

VIII:Uncinia erinacea (Quinquina / Cortadera)

VIII:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

VIII:Urtica urens

VIII:Valeriana macrorhiza (Valeriana)

VIII:Valeriana sp. #1103

VIII:Valeriana sp. #2206

VIII:Vascellum pratense (Hongo)

VIII:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

VIII:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

VIII:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

VIII:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

VIII:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

VIII:Vicia bijuga

VIII:Vicia graminea

VIII:Vinca mayor (previnca / herba donzella)

VIII:Viola arvensis (Violeta / Pensamiento)

VIII:Viola atropurpurea

VIII:Viola cotyledon (Hierba de corazón)

VIII:Viola glacialis

VIII:Viola maculata (Violeta amarilla)

VIII:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

VIII:Viola rosulata

VIII:Viola rubella (Violeta arbustiva)

VIII:Viola subandina

VIII:Viola volcanica

VIII:Washingtonia filifera (Palmera de abanico / Palma de Washington)

VIII:Weinmannia trichosperma (Tineo / Palo santo)

VIII:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

VIII:Xanthium cavanillesii (Clonqui / Abrojo)

VIII:Xanthium spinosum (Cepacaballo / Abrojo / Clonqui)

VIII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1014

VIII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1733

VIII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1756

VIII:Unidentified Plant sp. #1914

IX:Acacia dealbata (Aromo (de castilla))

IX:Acacia melanoxylon (Aromo australiano / Acacia negra)

IX:Acaena alpina (Cepacaballo / Cadillo)

IX:Acaena argentea (Cadillo / Trun / Amor seco / Zarzaparrilla / Proquín)

IX:Acaena integerrima

IX:Acaena leptacantha (Pimpinela)

IX:Acaena magellanica

IX:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

IX:Achillea millefolium (Milenrama / Milflores / Milhojas / Aquilea / Altamisa)

IX:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

IX:Adenocaulon chilense

IX:Adesmia emarginata (Paramela)

IX:Adesmia longipes (Pasto de guanaco)

IX:Adesmia parvifolia

IX:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

IX:Adiantum scabrum

IX:Adiantum scabrum

IX:Adiantum sulphureum

IX:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

IX:Agrostis violacea

IX:Aleurodiscus vitellinus

IX:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

IX:Alstroemeria aurea (Alstromeria dorada / Amancay / Liuto / Rayen-cachu)

IX:Alstroemeria presliana ssp. australis

IX:Amanita muscaria

IX:Amomyrtus Luma (Luma / Cauchao / Reloncaví)

IX:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

IX:Anagallis arvensis (Pimpinela rosada)

IX:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

IX:Anemone multifida

IX:Apiaceae sp. #1453

IX:Arachnitis uniflora (12/4/2009)

IX:Araucaria araucana (Araucaria / Pehuén / Piñonero)

IX:Arctotheca calendula (Filigrana pequeña)

IX:Arenaria serpens

IX:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

IX:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

IX:Aster vahlii (Estrella / Aster)

IX:Asteranthera ovata (Estrellita)

IX:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

IX:Azara alpina (Lilén de la cordillera)

IX:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

IX:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

IX:Azara lanceolata (Aromo)

IX:Azara microphylla (Chin-chin / Roblecillo)

IX:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

IX:Azorella incisa

IX:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

IX:Azorella monatha

IX:Azorella trifurcata

IX:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

IX:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

IX:Baccharis neaei

IX:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

IX:Baccharis rhomboidalis (baccharis L.Maule)

IX:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

IX:Baccharis salicifolia

IX:Baccharis sphaerocephala (Radín / Rarí)

IX:Bartsia trixago (Belardia / Cuatro caras)

IX:Bellis perennis (Margarita de los prados / Margaritilla / Primavera)

IX:Berberis actinacantha (Michay)

IX:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

IX:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

IX:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

IX:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

IX:Berberis rotundifolia (Michay / Calafate)

IX:Berberis serratodentata (Michay / Berberis / Calafate)

IX:Berberis trigona (Calafate / Michay)

IX:Bidens aurea (Falso Te)

IX:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

IX:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

IX:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

IX:Bomarea salsilla (Salsilla / Zarcilla / Copihuito)

IX:Boquila trifoliolata (Voqui blanco / Pilpilvoqui)

IX:Brachystele unilateralis

IX:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

IX:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

IX:Caiophora sp. #1421

IX:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

IX:Calandrinia caespitosa

IX:Calandrinia colchaguensis

IX:Calceolaria alba

IX:Calceolaria cavanillesii (Capachito)

IX:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

IX:Calceolaria dentata ssp. araucana (Capachito)

IX:Calceolaria filicaulis ssp. filicaulis (Capachito de las vegas / Arguenita)

IX:Calceolaria integrifolia

IX:Calceolaria valdiviana

IX:Caldcluvia paniculata (Tiaca / Triaca / Quiaca)

IX:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

IX:Campsidium valdivianum (Pilpilvoqui / Voqui de canasta)

IX:Cardamine flaccida (Berro de la cordillera)

IX:Cardamine glacialis

IX:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

IX:Castanea sativa

IX:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

IX:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

IX:Chaetanthera villosa (Chinita)

IX:Chamaecyparis sp.

IX:Cheilanthes glauca

IX:Chiliotrichum rosmarinifolium (Romerillo)

IX:Chloraea alpina

IX:Chloraea chrysantha

IX:Chloraea cylindrostachya

IX:Chloraea gaudichaudii (Orquidea de campo)

IX:Chloraea grandiflora

IX:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

IX:Chloraea longipetala

IX:Chloraea magellanica

IX:Chloraea nudilabia

IX:Chloraea viridiflora (Orquidea de flor verde)

IX:Chrysosplenium valdivicum (Hierba del bazo / Oreja de caballo)

IX:Chusquea coleou (Colihue / Coleu)

IX:Chusquea quila (Quila)

IX:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

IX:Cirsium vulgare (Cardo negro)

IX:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

IX:Cistanthe arenaria

IX:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

IX:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

IX:Codonorchis lessonii

IX:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

IX:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

IX:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

IX:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

IX:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

IX:Conium maculatum

IX:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

IX:Coriaria ruscifolia (Deu / Huique / Matarratones)

IX:Cortaderia araucana

IX:Corynabutilon vitifolium (Huella)

IX:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

IX:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

IX:Crocosmia x (Montbretia / Ballica)

IX:Cryptocarya alba (Peumo)

IX:Cupressus sempervirens (Ciprés italiano / Ciprés mediterráneo)

IX:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

IX:Cyperus eragrostis (Cortadera / Lleivun)

IX:Cytisus scoparius

IX:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

IX:Cyttaria espinosae (Digüeñe / Lihueñe)

IX:Dasyphyllum diacanthoides (Trevo / Palo santo / Palo blanco / Tayu)

IX:Datura stramonium (Chamico / Miyaya)

IX:Desfontainia spinosa (Taique / Chapico / Trau-trau)

IX:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

IX:Dioscorea brachybotrya (Papa cimarrona / Jaboncillo)

IX:Dioscorea humifusa (huanqui)

IX:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

IX:Diplolepsis menziesii (Voqui amarillo / Voquicillo)

IX:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

IX:Distichlis spicata

IX:Draba gilliesii

IX:Drimys andina (Canelo enano / Canelo andino)

IX:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

IX:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

IX:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

IX:Elytropus chilensis (Quilmay / Poroto del campo)

IX:Embothrium coccineum (Notro/ciruelillo)

IX:Embothrium coccineum fma. andina (Notro andino / Ciruelillo)

IX:Empetrum rubrum (Brecillo / Murtilla de Magallanes / Uvilla)

IX:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

IX:Erigeron leptopetalus

IX:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

IX:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

IX:Eryngium depressum

IX:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

IX:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

IX:Escallonia pulverulenta (Madroño / Corontillo / Siete camisas)

IX:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

IX:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

IX:Escallonia virgata (Mata negra / Meki)

IX:Eucryphia cordifolia (Ulmo)

IX:Euphorbia portulacoides (Pichoa grande)

IX:Euphrasia crysantha (Eufrasia amarilla)

IX:Euphrasia flavicans (eufrasia blanca)

IX:Euphrasia subexserta (Eufrasia blanca)

IX:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

IX:Flammulina velutipes (Enokitake)

IX:Foeniculum vulgare (Hinojo)

IX:Fragaria chiloensis (Frutilla silvestre)

IX:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

IX:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

IX:Fumaria agraria (Hierba de la culebra)

IX:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

IX:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

IX:Gaultheria insana (Hued-hued)

IX:Gaultheria mucronata

IX:Gaultheria phillyreifolia (Chaura común)

IX:Gaultheria pumila (Chaura)

IX:Gavilea araucana

IX:Gavilea lutea

IX:Gavilea odoratissima

IX:Gavilea venosa

IX:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

IX:Gentianella magellanica

IX:Geranium robertianum

IX:Geranium sessiliflorum (Core-core de flores cortas)

IX:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

IX:Gevuina avellana (Avellano / Gevuín)

IX:Gleichenia quadripartida (Hierb a loza / Palmita)

IX:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

IX:Gratiola peruviana (Contrayerba)

IX:Greigia sphacelata

IX:Griselinia jodinifolia (Tribillo)

IX:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

IX:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

IX:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

IX:Gymnopilus spectabilis (Hongo)

IX:Haplopappus sp. #1712

IX:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

IX:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

IX:Hydrocotyle chamaemorus (Malva del monte)

IX:Hydrocotyle poeppigii (Tembladerilla)

IX:Hymenoglossum cruentum (Helecho pelicula / Sanguinaria)

IX:Hypericum androsaemum (Toda buena / Toda santa / Androsema)

IX:Hypericum perforatum (Hierba de San Juan)

IX:Jovellana punctata (Argenita / Capachito)

IX:Lactarius delicioussus (Lactarius)

IX:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

IX:Lapsana communis

IX:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

IX:Lathyrus magellanicus

IX:Laurelia sempervirens (Laurel / Trihue)

IX:Laureliopsis philippiana (Tepa / Laurela)

IX:Leptocarpha rivularis (Palo negro)

IX:Libertia chilensis (Calle-calle / Tequel-tequel)

IX:Linum sp. #1724

IX:Lithrea caustica (Litre)

IX:Loasa acanthifolia

IX:Loasa sp. #1408

IX:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

IX:Lobelia oligophylla

IX:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

IX:Lolium sp. 1813 #1813

IX:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

IX:Lomatia ferruginea (Fuinque / Palmilla)

IX:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

IX:Lophosoria quadripinnata (Palmilla / Palmita / Ampe)

IX:Lotus uliginosus (Alfalfa chilota / Lotora)

IX:Lucilia araucana

IX:Lucilia nivea (Lucilia)

IX:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

IX:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

IX:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

IX:Lupinus microcarpus

IX:Luzuriaga polyphylla (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

IX:Luzuriaga radicans (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

IX:Lycopodium magellanicum (Pimpinela / Licopodio / Palmita / Lllanka-lawen)

IX:Lycopodium paniculatum (Pimpinela)

IX:Lysimachia sertulata (Melilukul)

IX:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

IX:Malva nicaensis (Malva silvestre)

IX:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

IX:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

IX:Maytenus chubutensis (Maiten de Chubut)

IX:Maytenus disticha (Racoma / Maitencito)

IX:Maytenus magellanica (Leña dura / Maitén de Magallanes / Palo duro)

IX:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

IX:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

IX:Mentha pulegium (Poleo / Menta)

IX:Mimulus bridgesii

IX:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

IX:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

IX:Misodendrum oblongifolium

IX:Misodendrum punctulatum (misodendrum)

IX:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

IX:Montiopsis umbellata

IX:Morchella conica (Morchella)

IX:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

IX:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

IX:Mutisia decurrens (Clavel del campo anaranjado)

IX:Mutisia ilicifolia (Clavel del campo)

IX:Mutisia spinosa

IX:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

IX:Myrceugenia chrysocarpa (Luma blanca / pitrilla)

IX:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

IX:Myrceugenia lanceolata (Myrceugenia de hojas largas / Arrayancillo)

IX:Myrceugenia ovata var. nannophylla (Myrceugenia de hojas chicas)

IX:Myrceugenia planipes (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua de Valdivia)

IX:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

IX:Nassauvia argentea (Nassauvia)

IX:Nassauvia lagascae (Repollito / Nassauvia pigmea)

IX:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

IX:Nassauvia sprengelioides

IX:Nertera granadensis (Rucachucao / Coralito / Quelligüenchucaou)

IX:Nierembergia repens (Estrellita de las vegas)

IX:Nolana paradoxa

IX:Nothofagus alpina (Raulí / Roblí)

IX:Nothofagus antarctica (Ñirre)

IX:Nothofagus dombeyi (Coihue / Coigüe)

IX:Nothofagus obliqua

IX:Nothofagus pumilio (Lenga / Roble de Magallanes)

IX:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

IX:Oenothera stricta (Flor de San José / Don Diego de la noche amarillo)

IX:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

IX:Oreopolus sp. #1415

IX:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

IX:Ourisia alpina (Ourisia rosada)

IX:Ourisia poeppigii (Ourisia)

IX:Ovidia andina (Traro-voqui)

IX:Ovidia pillo-pillo (Pillo-pillo / Palo hediondo / Lloime)

IX:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

IX:Oziroe arida (Lágrimas de la Virgen / Cebolleta)

IX:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

IX:Parentucellia viscosa (Pegajosa / Bartsia amarilla)

IX:Pasithea coerulea (Azulillo)

IX:Perezia nutans

IX:Perezia pedicularidifolia (Estrella de los Andes)

IX:Perezia pilifera

IX:Perezia recurvata (Perezia)

IX:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

IX:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

IX:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

IX:Phormium tenax

IX:Phyla reptans

IX:Pilea elegans (Coyanlahuén / Mellahuvilu)

IX:Pinguicula chilensis

IX:Plant sp.

IX:Plantago barbata

IX:Podanthus ovatifolius (Mitique / Palo negro)

IX:Podocarpus nubigenus (Mañío macho / Mañío de hojas punzantes)

IX:Podocarpus saligna (Mañío de hojas largas / Mañiú)

IX:Polygonum sp. #1565

IX:Polystichum andinum

IX:Polystichum plicatum

IX:Portulaceae sp. #1760

IX:Potentilla sp. #2357

IX:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

IX:Prumnopitys andina (Lleuque / Uva de cordillera)

IX:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

IX:Pseudopanax laetevirens (Traumén/sauco del diablo)

IX:Pseudopanax valdiviensis (Traumen / Curaco / Voqui naranjillo)

IX:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

IX:Quercus nigra (Roble negro / Roble americano / Roble del agua)

IX:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

IX:Ramaria flava (Changle)

IX:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

IX:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

IX:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

IX:Ranunculus repens

IX:Raphanus raphanistrum (Rabano silvestre)

IX:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

IX:Rhodophiala andicola (Añañuca de los volcanes)

IX:Rhodophiala araucana

IX:Rhodophiala araucana

IX:Rhodophiala moelleri

IX:Rhodophiala sp. #1436

IX:Ribes cucullatum (Parilla de hoja chica / Zarzaparilla)

IX:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

IX:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

IX:Rubus geoides (Miñe-miñe)

IX:Russula major

IX:Salix viminalis (Sauce mimbre)

IX:Salpiglossis sinuata (Palito amargo)

IX:Sambucus nigra (Sauco)

IX:Sanicula graveolens (Perejil del monte / Asta de cabra)

IX:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

IX:Sarmienta repens (Medallita)

IX:Satureja gilliesii (Menta de árbol)

IX:Satureja multiflora (Menta de árbol / Satureja / Poleo en flor)

IX:Saxegothaea conspicua (Mañío hembra / Mañío de hojas cortas)

IX:Schinus patagonicus (Muchi)

IX:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

IX:Schizanthus hookerii (Mariposita)

IX:Schizanthus pinnatus (Mariposita blanca)

IX:Senecio cymosus (Palplalén / Para ná)

IX:Senecio davilae

IX:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

IX:Senecio otites

IX:Senecio poeppigii

IX:Senecio sp. #1487

IX:Senecio sp. #1564

IX:Senecio subdiscoideus

IX:Senecio trifurcatus

IX:Senecio vulgaris

IX:Siegesbeckia sp.

IX:Silene chilensis

IX:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

IX:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

IX:Sisyrinchium cuspidatum

IX:Sisyrinchium graminifolium (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

IX:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. Depauperatum

IX:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. junceum (Huilmo rosado)

IX:Sisyrinchium junceum var. depauperatum

IX:Sisyrinchium pearcei (Huilmo)

IX:Sisyrinchium scirpoideum var. scirpoideum

IX:Sisyrinchium striatum (Huilmo amarillo / Ñuño)

IX:Solanum gayanum

IX:Solanum maglia (Papa cimarrona)

IX:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

IX:Solanum sp. #2359

IX:Solanum valdiviense (Huévil / Llaguecillo)

IX:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

IX:Sophora cassioides (Pelú / Mayu-monte / Pilo)

IX:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

IX:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

IX:Stenandrium dulce (Hierba de la piñada)

IX:Suillus luteus (Callampa / Boletus luteus)

IX:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

IX:Tepualia stipularis (Tepú / Tepu)

IX:Teucrium bicolor (Oreganillo)

IX:Tillandsia usneoides (Heno)

IX:Tremella brasiliensis

IX:Trichopetalum plumosum (Flor de la plumilla)

IX:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

IX:Tristagma sp. #1414

IX:Tristerix corymbosus (Quintral)

IX:Tristerix verticillatus (Quintral)

IX:Tropaeolum ciliatum (Pajarito)

IX:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

IX:Tropaeolum leptophyllum

IX:Tropaeolum speciosum (Coralito / Quintralito / Voqui)

IX:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

IX:Ugni candollei

IX:Ugni molinae (Murta / Murta blanca / Tautau / Murtilla)

IX:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

IX:Uncinia erinacea (Quinquina / Cortadera)

IX:Uncinia multifaria

IX:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

IX:Urtica urens

IX:Vascellum pratense (Hongo)

IX:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

IX:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

IX:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

IX:Verbena sulphurea (Verbena amarilla)

IX:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

IX:Vicia bijuga

IX:Vicia graminea

IX:Viola arvensis (Violeta / Pensamiento)

IX:Viola cotyledon (Hierba de corazón)

IX:Viola fluehmannii

IX:Viola glacialis

IX:Viola maculata (Violeta amarilla)

IX:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

IX:Viola reichei

IX:Viola rubella (Violeta arbustiva)

IX:Weinmannia trichosperma (Tineo / Palo santo)

IX:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

IX:Xanthium spinosum (Cepacaballo / Abrojo / Clonqui)

IX:Unidentified Plant sp. #1365

X:Acaena antarctica

X:Acaena argentea (Cadillo / Trun / Amor seco / Zarzaparrilla / Proquín)

X:Acaena integerrima

X:Acaena leptacantha (Pimpinela)

X:Acaena magellanica

X:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

X:Achillea millefolium (Milenrama / Milflores / Milhojas / Aquilea / Altamisa)

X:Acrisione denticulata (Palpalén / Palo de yegua)

X:Adenocaulon chilense

X:Adesmia longipes (Pasto de guanaco)

X:Adesmia parvifolia

X:Adesmia retusa

X:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

X:Adiantum scabrum

X:Adiantum scabrum

X:Adiantum sulphureum

X:Aextoxicon punctatum (Olivillo / Palo muerto)

X:Agrostis violacea

X:Aleurodiscus vitellinus

X:Alisma lanceolatum (Llantén de agua)

X:Alstroemeria aurea (Alstromeria dorada / Amancay / Liuto / Rayen-cachu)

X:Amanita muscaria

X:Amomyrtus Luma (Luma / Cauchao / Reloncaví)

X:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

X:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

X:Anemone multifida

X:Arachnitis uniflora (12/4/2009)

X:Arctotheca calendula (Filigrana pequeña)

X:Arenaria serpens

X:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

X:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

X:Aster vahlii (Estrella / Aster)

X:Asteranthera ovata (Estrellita)

X:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

X:Azara alpina (Lilén de la cordillera)

X:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

X:Azara integrifolia (Corcolén)

X:Azara lanceolata (Aromo)

X:Azara microphylla (Chin-chin / Roblecillo)

X:Azara serrata (Corcolén)

X:Azorella incisa

X:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

X:Azorella monatha

X:Azorella trifurcata

X:Baccharis linearis (Romerillo)

X:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

X:Baccharis neaei

X:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

X:Baccharis rhomboidalis (baccharis L.Maule)

X:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

X:Baccharis salicifolia

X:Baccharis sphaerocephala (Radín / Rarí)

X:Bellis perennis (Margarita de los prados / Margaritilla / Primavera)

X:Berberidopsis corallina (Michay rojo)

X:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

X:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

X:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

X:Berberis montana (Michay / Calafate)

X:Berberis serratodentata (Michay / Berberis / Calafate)

X:Berberis trigona (Calafate / Michay)

X:Bipinnula plumosa (Flor del bigote)

X:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

X:Blepharocalyx cruckshanksii (Temu / Palo colorado)

X:Boquila trifoliolata (Voqui blanco / Pilpilvoqui)

X:Brachystele unilateralis

X:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

X:Buddleja globosa (Matico / Pañil)

X:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

X:Calandrinia caespitosa

X:Calandrinia colchaguensis

X:Calceolaria corymbosa ssp. corymbosa

X:Calceolaria dentata ssp. araucana (Capachito)

X:Calceolaria integrifolia

X:Caldcluvia paniculata (Tiaca / Triaca / Quiaca)

X:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

X:Campsidium valdivianum (Pilpilvoqui / Voqui de canasta)

X:Cardamine flaccida (Berro de la cordillera)

X:Cardamine glacialis

X:Carex sp. #1426

X:Carpobrotus aequilaterus (Doca / Frutilla del mar)

X:Castanea sativa

X:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

X:Cestrum parqui (Palqui / Parqui / Hediondilla)

X:Chaetanthera villosa (Chinita)

X:Chamaecyparis sp.

X:Cheilanthes glauca

X:Chiliotrichum rosmarinifolium (Romerillo)

X:Chloraea alpina

X:Chloraea cylindrostachya

X:Chloraea gaudichaudii (Orquidea de campo)

X:Chloraea heteroglossa (orquidea blanca)

X:Chloraea longipetala

X:Chloraea magellanica

X:Chrysosplenium valdivicum (Hierba del bazo / Oreja de caballo)

X:Chusquea coleou (Colihue / Coleu)

X:Chusquea quila (Quila)

X:Cichorium intybus (Chicorea / Achicoria)

X:Cirsium vulgare (Cardo negro)

X:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

X:Citronella mucronata (Naranjillo / Patagua / Huillipatagua)

X:Clarkia tenella (Sangre de toro / Inutil / Huasita)

X:Codonorchis lessonii

X:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

X:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

X:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

X:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

X:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

X:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

X:Coriaria ruscifolia (Deu / Huique / Matarratones)

X:Cortaderia araucana

X:Corynabutilon vitifolium (Huella)

X:Cotula coronopifolia (Botón de oro)

X:Crataegus monogyna (Crategus / Peumo alemán / Peumo extranjero)

X:Crocosmia x (Montbretia / Ballica)

X:Cynoglossum creticum (Trupa / Garrapatilla)

X:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

X:Cyttaria espinosae (Digüeñe / Lihueñe)

X:Dasyphyllum diacanthoides (Trevo / Palo santo / Palo blanco / Tayu)

X:Desfontainia spinosa (Taique / Chapico / Trau-trau)

X:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

X:Dioscorea brachybotrya (Papa cimarrona / Jaboncillo)

X:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

X:Dipsacus sativus (Carda / Cardilla)

X:Distichlis spicata

X:Donatia fascicularis

X:Draba gilliesii

X:Drimys andina (Canelo enano / Canelo andino)

X:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

X:Drosera uniflora

X:Eccremocarpus scaber (Chupa-chupa / Chupa-poto)

X:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

X:Elytropus chilensis (Quilmay / Poroto del campo)

X:Embothrium coccineum (Notro/ciruelillo)

X:Embothrium coccineum fma. andina (Notro andino / Ciruelillo)

X:Empetrum rubrum (Brecillo / Murtilla de Magallanes / Uvilla)

X:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

X:Erigeron leptopetalus

X:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

X:Erodium moschatum (Alfilerillo)

X:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

X:Escallonia leucantha (Siete camisas / Luncillo / Ñipa blanca)

X:Escallonia revoluta (Lun)

X:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

X:Escallonia virgata (Mata negra / Meki)

X:Eucryphia cordifolia (Ulmo)

X:Euphrasia flavicans (eufrasia blanca)

X:Euphrasia subexserta (Eufrasia blanca)

X:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

X:Fern sp. #1439

X:Fitzroya cupressoides (Alerce)

X:Flammulina velutipes (Enokitake)

X:Fragaria chiloensis (Frutilla silvestre)

X:Francoa appendiculata (Llaupangue / Vara de mármol)

X:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

X:Fumaria capreolata (Flor de la culebra)

X:Galium hypocarpium (Relbún)

X:Gamochaeta spiciformis

X:Gaultheria insana (Hued-hued)

X:Gaultheria mucronata

X:Gaultheria phillyreifolia (Chaura común)

X:Gaultheria pumila (Chaura)

X:Gaultheria sp.

X:Gavilea araucana

X:Gavilea odoratissima

X:Gavilea venosa

X:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

X:Gentianella magellanica

X:Geranium robertianum

X:Geranium sessiliflorum (Core-core de flores cortas)

X:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

X:Gevuina avellana (Avellano / Gevuín)

X:Gleichenia quadripartida (Hierb a loza / Palmita)

X:Gnaphalium viravira (viravira / hierba de la vida / hierba de la diuca)

X:Greigia sphacelata

X:Griselinia jodinifolia (Tribillo)

X:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

X:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

X:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

X:Herbertia lahue (Lahue)

X:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

X:Hydrocotyle chamaemorus (Malva del monte)

X:Hydrocotyle poeppigii (Tembladerilla)

X:Hydrocotyle sp. #1422

X:Hymenoglossum cruentum (Helecho pelicula / Sanguinaria)

X:Hypericum androsaemum (Toda buena / Toda santa / Androsema)

X:Hypericum perforatum (Hierba de San Juan)

X:Jovellana punctata (Argenita / Capachito)

X:Lactarius delicioussus (Lactarius)

X:Lapageria rosea (Copihue)

X:Lardizabala biternata (Cóguil / Voqui blanco / Voqui / Coguilera)

X:Lathyrus magellanicus

X:Latua pubiflora (Palo muerto / Palo de brujos / Latué)

X:Laurelia sempervirens (Laurel / Trihue)

X:Laureliopsis philippiana (Tepa / Laurela)

X:Lepidothamnus fonkii

X:Leptocarpha rivularis (Palo negro)

X:Libertia chilensis (Calle-calle / Tequel-tequel)

X:Loasa triloba (Ortiga caballuna)

X:Lobelia bridgesii (Tupa / Tupa rosada)

X:Lobelia oligophylla

X:Lobelia sp. #1806

X:Lobelia tupa (Tabaco del diablo / Tupa / Trupa)

X:Lomatia dentada (Avellanillo / Avellanito / Palo negro / Piñol)

X:Lomatia ferruginea (Fuinque / Palmilla)

X:Lomatia hirsuta (Radal / Raral / Nogal silvestre)

X:Lophosoria quadripinnata (Palmilla / Palmita / Ampe)

X:Lotus uliginosus (Alfalfa chilota / Lotora)

X:Lucilia araucana

X:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

X:Luma chequen (Chequen / Arrayan blanco)

X:Lupinus arboreus (Chocho / Altramuz)

X:Lupinus microcarpus

X:Luzuriaga polyphylla (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

X:Luzuriaga radicans (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

X:Lycopodium magellanicum (Pimpinela / Licopodio / Palmita / Lllanka-lawen)

X:Lycopodium paniculatum (Pimpinela)

X:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

X:Margyricarpus pinnatus (Hierba de la perlilla)

X:Maytenus boaria (Maitén)

X:Maytenus chubutensis (Maiten de Chubut)

X:Maytenus disticha (Racoma / Maitencito)

X:Maytenus magellanica (Leña dura / Maitén de Magallanes / Palo duro)

X:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

X:Mentha aquatica (Hierba buena / Bergamota / Sándalo de agua)

X:Mimulus bridgesii

X:Mimulus glabratus (Berro amarillo / Mímulo de flores chicas)

X:Mimulus luteus (Berro amarillo / Placa)

X:Misodendrum punctulatum (misodendrum)

X:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

X:Montiopsis umbellata

X:Morchella conica (Morchella)

X:Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Quilo / Voqui negro / Molleca)

X:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

X:Mutisia decurrens (Clavel del campo anaranjado)

X:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

X:Myrceugenia chrysocarpa (Luma blanca / pitrilla)

X:Myrceugenia exsucca (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua)

X:Myrceugenia ovata var. nannophylla (Myrceugenia de hojas chicas)

X:Myrceugenia planipes (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua de Valdivia)

X:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

X:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

X:Nertera granadensis (Rucachucao / Coralito / Quelligüenchucaou)

X:Nierembergia repens (Estrellita de las vegas)

X:Nolana paradoxa

X:Nothofagus alpina (Raulí / Roblí)

X:Nothofagus antarctica (Ñirre)

X:Nothofagus betuloides (Coigüe de Magallanes)

X:Nothofagus dombeyi (Coihue / Coigüe)

X:Nothofagus nitida (Coigüe de Chiloé)

X:Nothofagus obliqua

X:Nothofagus pumilio (Lenga / Roble de Magallanes)

X:Nymphaea alba (Loto)

X:Oenothera acaulis (Don Diego de la noche / Rodalán / Colsilla / Hierba de la apostema)

X:Oenothera stricta (Flor de San José / Don Diego de la noche amarillo)

X:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

X:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

X:Ourisia alpina (Ourisia rosada)

X:Ourisia poeppigii (Ourisia)

X:Ovidia andina (Traro-voqui)

X:Ovidia pillo-pillo (Pillo-pillo / Palo hediondo / Lloime)

X:Oxalis rosea (Culle rosado / Culle colorado / Culli / Vinagrillo)

X:Papaver somniferum (Amapola / Adormidera)

X:Perezia pedicularidifolia (Estrella de los Andes)

X:Perezia pilifera

X:Perezia recurvata (Perezia)

X:Persea lingue (Lingue / Litchi)

X:Peumus boldus (Boldo)

X:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

X:Pilea elegans (Coyanlahuén / Mellahuvilu)

X:Pilgerodendron uviferum (Ciprés de las Guaitecas)

X:Pinguicula chilensis

X:Plantago barbata

X:Poaceae sp. #1750

X:Poaceae sp. #1751

X:Poaceae sp. #1753

X:Poaceae sp. #1754

X:Poaceae sp.2184

X:Podanthus ovatifolius (Mitique / Palo negro)

X:Podocarpus nubigenus (Mañío macho / Mañío de hojas punzantes)

X:Podocarpus saligna (Mañío de hojas largas / Mañiú)

X:Polystichum andinum

X:Polystichum plicatum

X:Proustia pyrifolia (Tola blanca)

X:Prumnopitys andina (Lleuque / Uva de cordillera)

X:Prunella vulgaris (Hierba mora / Hierba negra)

X:Pseudopanax laetevirens (Traumén/sauco del diablo)

X:Pseudopanax valdiviensis (Traumen / Curaco / Voqui naranjillo)

X:Psoralea glandulosa (Culén / Cule)

X:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

X:Ramaria flava (Changle)

X:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

X:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

X:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

X:Ranunculus repens

X:Ranunculus uniflorus

X:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

X:Rhodophiala andicola (Añañuca de los volcanes)

X:Ribes cucullatum (Parilla de hoja chica / Zarzaparilla)

X:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

X:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

X:Rubus geoides (Miñe-miñe)

X:Russula major

X:Salix viminalis (Sauce mimbre)

X:Sambucus nigra (Sauco)

X:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

X:Sarmienta repens (Medallita)

X:Satureja multiflora (Menta de árbol / Satureja / Poleo en flor)

X:Saxegothaea conspicua (Mañío hembra / Mañío de hojas cortas)

X:Schinus patagonicus (Muchi)

X:Schinus polygamus (Huingán / Borocoi / Boroco)

X:Senecio cymosus (Palplalén / Para ná)

X:Senecio davilae

X:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

X:Senecio otites

X:Senecio poeppigii

X:Senecio subdiscoideus

X:Senecio trifurcatus

X:Senecio vulgaris

X:Silene andicola

X:Silene chilensis

X:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

X:Sisymbrium offcinale (Mostacilla)

X:Sisyrinchium junceum ssp. Depauperatum

X:Sisyrinchium junceum var. depauperatum

X:Sisyrinchium pearcei (Huilmo)

X:Solanum gayanum

X:Solanum nigrum (Hierba negra / Tomatillo)

X:Solanum valdiviense (Huévil / Llaguecillo)

X:Solidago chilensis (Fulel)

X:Sophora cassioides (Pelú / Mayu-monte / Pilo)

X:Sphacele chamaedryoides (Alhuelahuén)

X:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

X:Teline monspessulana (Retama / Lluvia de oro / Retamillo)

X:Tepualia stipularis (Tepú / Tepu)

X:Tremella brasiliensis

X:Triptilion spinosum (Siempreviva)

X:Tropaeolum incisum (Soldadito)

X:Tropaeolum speciosum (Coralito / Quintralito / Voqui)

X:Tropaeolum tricolor (Soldadito rojo / Relicario)

X:Ugni candollei

X:Ugni molinae (Murta / Murta blanca / Tautau / Murtilla)

X:Ulex europaeus (Corena / Espinillo / Yáquil)

X:Uncinia erinacea (Quinquina / Cortadera)

X:Uncinia multifaria

X:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

X:Urtica urens

X:Valeriana lapathifolia (Guahuilque)

X:Vascellum pratense (Hongo)

X:Verbascum thapsus (Hierba del Paño)

X:Verbascum virgatum (Mitrún)

X:Verbena litoralis (Verbena)

X:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

X:Vicia bijuga

X:Vicia graminea

X:Viola maculata (Violeta amarilla)

X:Viola portalesia (Violeta arbustiva)

X:Viola reichei

X:Viola rubella (Violeta arbustiva)

X:Weinmannia trichosperma (Tineo / Palo santo)

X:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

X:Xanthium spinosum (Cepacaballo / Abrojo / Clonqui)

X:Unidentified Plant sp. #1023

X:Unidentified Plant sp. #1423

X:Unidentified Plant sp. #1425

X:Unidentified Plant sp. #1772

X:Unidentified Plant sp. #1807

X:Unidentified Plant sp. #1932

XI:Acaena antarctica

XI:Acaena argentea (Cadillo / Trun / Amor seco / Zarzaparrilla / Proquín)

XI:Acaena integerrima

XI:Acaena magellanica

XI:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

XI:Achillea millefolium (Milenrama / Milflores / Milhojas / Aquilea / Altamisa)

XI:Adenocaulon chilense

XI:Adesmia parvifolia

XI:Adesmia retusa

XI:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

XI:Adiantum sulphureum

XI:Agrostis violacea

XI:Aleurodiscus vitellinus

XI:Alstroemeria aurea (Alstromeria dorada / Amancay / Liuto / Rayen-cachu)

XI:Amomyrtus Luma (Luma / Cauchao / Reloncaví)

XI:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

XI:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

XI:Anemone multifida

XI:Arenaria serpens

XI:Aristotelia chilensis (Maqui)

XI:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

XI:Aster vahlii (Estrella / Aster)

XI:Asteranthera ovata (Estrellita)

XI:Austrocedrus chilensis (Ciprés de la cordillera / Cedro)

XI:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

XI:Azara lanceolata (Aromo)

XI:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

XI:Azorella monatha

XI:Azorella trifurcata

XI:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

XI:Baccharis neaei

XI:Baccharis racemosa (Chilca / Chilco)

XI:Baccharis sagittalis (Verbena de tres esquinas)

XI:Berberis darwinii (Michay / Calafate)

XI:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

XI:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

XI:Berberis serratodentata (Michay / Berberis / Calafate)

XI:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

XI:Brachystele unilateralis

XI:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

XI:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

XI:Calandrinia caespitosa

XI:Calandrinia colchaguensis

XI:Calceolaria polyrhiza

XI:Caldcluvia paniculata (Tiaca / Triaca / Quiaca)

XI:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

XI:Campsidium valdivianum (Pilpilvoqui / Voqui de canasta)

XI:Cardamine flaccida (Berro de la cordillera)

XI:Cardamine glacialis

XI:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

XI:Cheilanthes glauca

XI:Chiliotrichum rosmarinifolium (Romerillo)

XI:Chloraea alpina

XI:Chloraea gaudichaudii (Orquidea de campo)

XI:Chusquea coleou (Colihue / Coleu)

XI:Cissus striata (Voqui colorado)

XI:Codonorchis lessonii

XI:Colletia spinosa (Crucero / Yaqui / Cunco)

XI:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

XI:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

XI:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

XI:Collomia cavanillesii (Collomia amarilla)

XI:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

XI:Coriaria ruscifolia (Deu / Huique / Matarratones)

XI:Cortaderia araucana

XI:Corynabutilon vitifolium (Huella)

XI:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

XI:Desfontainia spinosa (Taique / Chapico / Trau-trau)

XI:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

XI:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

XI:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

XI:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

XI:Embothrium coccineum (Notro/ciruelillo)

XI:Embothrium coccineum fma. andina (Notro andino / Ciruelillo)

XI:Empetrum rubrum (Brecillo / Murtilla de Magallanes / Uvilla)

XI:Equisetum bogotense (Hierba del platero / Limpia plata / Hierba de la plata / Canutillo)

XI:Erigeron leptopetalus

XI:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

XI:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

XI:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

XI:Escallonia virgata (Mata negra / Meki)

XI:Fabiana imbricata (Pichi / Peta / Romero)

XI:Flammulina velutipes (Enokitake)

XI:Fragaria chiloensis (Frutilla silvestre)

XI:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

XI:Gamochaeta spiciformis

XI:Gaultheria insana (Hued-hued)

XI:Gaultheria phillyreifolia (Chaura común)

XI:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

XI:Gentianella magellanica

XI:Geranium sessiliflorum (Core-core de flores cortas)

XI:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

XI:Gevuina avellana (Avellano / Gevuín)

XI:Gleichenia quadripartida (Hierb a loza / Palmita)

XI:Griselinia scandens (Yelmo)

XI:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

XI:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

XI:Hydrangea serratifolia (Canelilla / Voqui naranjo / Voqui paulun)

XI:Hymenoglossum cruentum (Helecho pelicula / Sanguinaria)

XI:Jovellana punctata (Argenita / Capachito)

XI:Lathyrus magellanicus

XI:Laureliopsis philippiana (Tepa / Laurela)

XI:Lepidothamnus fonkii

XI:Libertia chilensis (Calle-calle / Tequel-tequel)

XI:Lobelia oligophylla

XI:Lomatia ferruginea (Fuinque / Palmilla)

XI:Lophosoria quadripinnata (Palmilla / Palmita / Ampe)

XI:Lotus uliginosus (Alfalfa chilota / Lotora)

XI:Luma apiculata (Arrayan / Palo colorado)

XI:Lupinus microcarpus

XI:Luzuriaga polyphylla (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

XI:Luzuriaga radicans (Quilineja / Coral / Azahar)

XI:Lycopodium magellanicum (Pimpinela / Licopodio / Palmita / Lllanka-lawen)

XI:Lycopodium paniculatum (Pimpinela)

XI:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

XI:Maytenus chubutensis (Maiten de Chubut)

XI:Maytenus disticha (Racoma / Maitencito)

XI:Maytenus magellanica (Leña dura / Maitén de Magallanes / Palo duro)

XI:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

XI:Misodendrum punctulatum (misodendrum)

XI:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

XI:Morchella conica (Morchella)

XI:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

XI:Mutisia decurrens (Clavel del campo anaranjado)

XI:Myoschilos oblongum (Orocoipo / Codocoipo)

XI:Myrceugenia planipes (Pitrilla / Pitra / Patagua de Valdivia)

XI:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

XI:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

XI:Nothofagus antarctica (Ñirre)

XI:Nothofagus betuloides (Coigüe de Magallanes)

XI:Nothofagus dombeyi (Coihue / Coigüe)

XI:Nothofagus nitida (Coigüe de Chiloé)

XI:Nothofagus pumilio (Lenga / Roble de Magallanes)

XI:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

XI:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

XI:Ourisia poeppigii (Ourisia)

XI:Ovidia andina (Traro-voqui)

XI:Perezia pedicularidifolia (Estrella de los Andes)

XI:Perezia pilifera

XI:Perezia recurvata (Perezia)

XI:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

XI:Pilgerodendron uviferum (Ciprés de las Guaitecas)

XI:Podocarpus nubigenus (Mañío macho / Mañío de hojas punzantes)

XI:Polystichum andinum

XI:Polystichum plicatum

XI:Pseudopanax laetevirens (Traumén/sauco del diablo)

XI:Quinchamalium chilense (Quinchamali)

XI:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

XI:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

XI:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

XI:Ranunculus repens

XI:Ranunculus uniflorus

XI:Rhaphithamnus spinosus (Arrayán macho / Espino blanco / Huayún)

XI:Rhodophiala andicola (Añañuca de los volcanes)

XI:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

XI:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

XI:Rubus geoides (Miñe-miñe)

XI:Russula major

XI:Sambucus nigra (Sauco)

XI:Saponaria officinalis (Jabonera / Saponaria)

XI:Saxegothaea conspicua (Mañío hembra / Mañío de hojas cortas)

XI:Saxifraga magellanica

XI:Senecio cymosus (Palplalén / Para ná)

XI:Senecio davilae

XI:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

XI:Senecio subdiscoideus

XI:Senecio trifurcatus

XI:Silene andicola

XI:Silene chilensis

XI:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

XI:Sisyrinchium pearcei (Huilmo)

XI:Solanum gayanum

XI:Sophora cassioides (Pelú / Mayu-monte / Pilo)

XI:Stellaria chilensis (quilloiquilloi)

XI:Tepualia stipularis (Tepú / Tepu)

XI:Ugni molinae (Murta / Murta blanca / Tautau / Murtilla)

XI:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

XI:Urtica urens

XI:Valeriana lapathifolia (Guahuilque)

XI:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

XI:Vicia bijuga

XI:Vicia graminea

XI:Weinmannia trichosperma (Tineo / Palo santo)

XI:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

XII:Acaena antarctica

XII:Acaena integerrima

XII:Acaena magellanica

XII:Acaena pinnatifida (Pimpinela cimarrona / Abrojo)

XII:Acaena sericea

XII:Achillea millefolium (Milenrama / Milflores / Milhojas / Aquilea / Altamisa)

XII:Adenocaulon chilense

XII:Adesmia parvifolia

XII:Adiantum chilense var. chilense (Doradilla / Palito negro / Culantrillo)

XII:Agrostis violacea

XII:Aleurodiscus vitellinus

XII:Anagallis alternifolia (Pimpinela)

XII:Anarthrophyllum desideratum

XII:Anemone decapetala var. foliolosa (Centella)

XII:Anemone multifida

XII:Arenaria serpens

XII:Armeria maritima (Armeria)

XII:Aster vahlii (Estrella / Aster)

XII:Asteranthera ovata (Estrellita)

XII:Azara dentada (Aromo de Castilla / Corcolén)

XII:Azara lanceolata (Aromo)

XII:Azorella lycopodioides (Llaretita)

XII:Azorella monatha

XII:Azorella trifurcata

XII:Baccharis magellanica (Chilco de Magallanes)

XII:Berberis empetrifolia (Uva de la cordillera / Palo amarillo)

XII:Berberis ilicifolia

XII:Berberis microphylla (Michay / Calafate)

XII:Blechnum chilense (Costilla de vaca / Quilquil / Palmilla)

XII:Bolax gumifera

XII:Brassica campestris (Yuyo)

XII:Calandrina colchagüensis (Quiaca)

XII:Calandrinia caespitosa

XII:Calandrinia colchaguensis

XII:Calceolaria biflora

XII:Calceolaria polyrhiza

XII:Caltha appendiculata

XII:Caltha sagittata (Maillico)

XII:Campsidium valdivianum (Pilpilvoqui / Voqui de canasta)

XII:Cardamine flaccida (Berro de la cordillera)

XII:Cardamine glacialis

XII:Cerastium arvense (Cuernecita)

XII:Cerastium fontanum

XII:Cheilanthes glauca

XII:Chiliotrichum rosmarinifolium (Romerillo)

XII:Chloraea alpina

XII:Codonorchis lessonii

XII:Colliguaja integerrima (Colliguaya / Coliguay)

XII:Colliguaja salicifolia (Colliguay / Colihuai)

XII:Collomia biflora (Colomia roja / Coxínea)

XII:Convolvulus arvensis (Correvuela)

XII:Cyttaria berteroi (Pinatra / Curacucha)

XII:Cyttaria hookeri

XII:Desfontainia spinosa (Taique / Chapico / Trau-trau)

XII:Digitalis purpurea (Dedalera / Campanilla)

XII:Diostea juncea (Retama o retamo (de cordillera))

XII:Drimys winteri (Canelo / Fuñe / Boighe / Boique)

XII:Echium vulgare (Hierba azul / Viborera / Ortiguilla)

XII:Embothrium coccineum (Notro/ciruelillo)

XII:Embothrium coccineum fma. andina (Notro andino / Ciruelillo)

XII:Empetrum rubrum (Brecillo / Murtilla de Magallanes / Uvilla)

XII:Epilobium australe

XII:Erigeron leptopetalus

XII:Erodium ciculatrium (Alfilerillo / Tachuela)

XII:Eryngium paniculatum (Chupalla)

XII:Escallonia rubra (Siete camisas colorado / Ñipa / Yang- yang)

XII:Escallonia virgata (Mata negra / Meki)

XII:Euphrasia antarctica

XII:Fuchsia magellanica (Chilco / Chilca / Palo blanco)

XII:Gaultheria phillyreifolia (Chaura común)

XII:Gentiana prostrata (Genciana mínima)

XII:Gentianella magellanica

XII:Geranium sessiliflorum (Core-core de flores cortas)

XII:Geum magellanicum (Hierba del clavo)

XII:Gevuina avellana (Avellano / Gevuín)

XII:Gleichenia quadripartida (Hierb a loza / Palmita)

XII:Gunnera magellanica (Pangue enano / Palacoazir)

XII:Gunnera tinctoria (Nalca / Pangue)

XII:Hymenoglossum cruentum (Helecho pelicula / Sanguinaria)

XII:Hymenophyllum tortuosum

XII:Jovellana punctata (Argenita / Capachito)

XII:Lathyrus magellanicus

XII:Lepidothamnus fonkii

XII:Libertia chilensis (Calle-calle / Tequel-tequel)

XII:Lobelia oligophylla

XII:Lomatia ferruginea (Fuinque / Palmilla)

XII:Lupinus microcarpus

XII:Lycopodium alboffii

XII:Lycopodium magellanicum (Pimpinela / Licopodio / Palmita / Lllanka-lawen)

XII:Madia sativa (Melosa / Madia)

XII:Marsippospermum grandiflorum (Junco de Magallanes)

XII:Maytenus chubutensis (Maiten de Chubut)

XII:Maytenus disticha (Racoma / Maitencito)

XII:Maytenus magellanica (Leña dura / Maitén de Magallanes / Palo duro)

XII:Medicago sativa (Alfalfa)

XII:Misodendrum punctulatum (misodendrum)

XII:Mitraria coccinea (Botellita / Vochi-vochi)

XII:Mulinum spinosum (Hierba negra / Palo negro / Hierba de la culebra)

XII:Myriophyllum brasiliense (hierba del sapo/llorona)

XII:Nanodea muscosa

XII:Nassauvia magellanica

XII:Nassauvia revoluta (Nassauvia)

XII:Nothofagus antarctica (Ñirre)

XII:Nothofagus betuloides (Coigüe de Magallanes)

XII:Nothofagus pumilio (Lenga / Roble de Magallanes)

XII:Oreopolus glacialis (Oreopolo)

XII:Osmorhiza chilensis (Perejil del monte / Anís del cerro)

XII:Perezia pilifera

XII:Perezia recurvata (Perezia)

XII:Phacelia secunda (Flor de la cuncuna)

XII:Pilgerodendron uviferum (Ciprés de las Guaitecas)

XII:Plant sp.

XII:Plant sp. #2233

XII:Plant sp. #2234

XII:Plant sp. #2247

XII:Plant sp. #2250

XII:Plant sp. #2258

XII:Podocarpus nubigenus (Mañío macho / Mañío de hojas punzantes)

XII:Polystichum andinum

XII:Polystichum plicatum

XII:Pseudopanax laetevirens (Traumén/sauco del diablo)

XII:Ranunculus cymbalaria (Oreja de gato / Botón de oro)

XII:Ranunculus peduncularis var. erodiifolius (Botón de oro / Centella)

XII:Ranunculus peduncularis var. peduncularis

XII:Ranunculus repens

XII:Ranunculus uniflorus

XII:Ribes magellanicum (Uvilla / Parilla)

XII:Rosa moschata (Rosa mosqueta / Mosqueta / Rosa silvestre)

XII:Rubus geoides (Miñe-miñe)

XII:Ruppia filifolia

XII:Saxifraga magellanica

XII:Senecio davilae

XII:Senecio fistulosus (Hualtata)

XII:Senecio sp. #2235

XII:Senecio sp. #2236

XII:Senecio sp. #2242

XII:Senecio sp. #2257

XII:Senecio subdiscoideus

XII:Senecio trifurcatus

XII:Silene chilensis

XII:Silene gallica (Calabacillo)

XII:Sisyrinchium patagonicum

XII:Tepualia stipularis (Tepú / Tepu)

XII:Triglochin concinna

XII:Urtica magellanica (Ortiga)

XII:Urtica urens

XII:Valeriana lapathifolia (Guahuilque)

XII:Valeriana sp. #1103

XII:Veronica anagallais-aquatica (Nomeolvides del campo)

XII:Vicia bijuga

XII:Vicia graminea

XII:Weinmannia trichosperma (Tineo / Palo santo)

XII:Wendtia gracilis (Oreganillo amarillo)

No info:sp. #1026

No info:Acaena ovalifolia

No info:Acantholippia punensis

No info:Adesmia arborea

No info:Adesmia echinus

No info:Adesmia sp. #1482

No info:Adesmia sp. #1490

No info:Adesmia sp. #1530

No info:Adesmia sp. #1612

No info:Adesmia sp. #1614

No info:Adesmia sp. #1617

No info:Adesmia sp. #1618

No info:Adesmia sp. #1619

No info:Adesmia sp. #1620

No info:Adesmia sp. #1623

No info:Adesmia sp. #1624

No info:Adesmia sp. #1628

No info:Adesmia sp. #1631

No info:Adesmia sp. #1632

No info:Adesmia sp. #1633

No info:Adesmia sp. #1636

No info:Adesmia sp. #1637

No info:Adesmia sp. #1639

No info:Adesmia sp. #1643

No info:Adesmia sp. #1646

No info:Adesmia sp. #1649

No info:Adesmia sp. #1652

No info:Adesmia sp. #1653

No info:Adesmia sp. #1654

No info:Adesmia sp. #1655

No info:Adesmia sp. #1657

No info:Adesmia sp. #1659

No info:Adesmia sp. #1660

No info:Adesmia sp. #1662

No info:Adesmia sp. #1666

No info:Adesmia sp. #1671

No info:Adesmia sp. #2765 (adesmia)

No info:Adesmia sp. #2766 (adesmia)

No info:Adesmia sp. #2767

No info:Aira sp. #1895

No info:Alstroemeria aurea

No info:Anthoxanthum sp. #1862

No info:Apiaceae sp. #1159

No info:Asteraceae sp. #0989

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1104

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1752

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1800

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1840

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1842

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1843

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1844

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1845

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1847

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1848

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1849

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1850

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1851

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1852

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1858

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1865

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1878

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1880

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1881

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1882

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1883

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1884

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1885

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1886

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1888

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1889

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1903

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1906

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1907

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1963

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1982

No info:Asteraceae sp. #1998

No info:Asteraceae sp. #2430

No info:Asteraceae sp. #2431

No info:Asteraceae sp. #2436

No info:Asteriscium sp. #2392

No info:Astragalus cruckshanksii

No info:Astragalus sp. #1488

No info:Astragalus sp. #1528

No info:Atriplex sp. #1608

No info:Baccharis (baccharis)

No info:Baccharis nivalis

No info:Blechnum magellanicum

No info:Blechnum penna-marina

No info:Buddleja suaveolens

No info:Caiophora andina

No info:Caiophora prietea

No info:Caiophora sp. #1305

No info:Calandrinia affinis

No info:Calandrinia sp. #1452

No info:Calandrinia sp. #1613

No info:Calandrinia sp. 1019 #1019

No info:Calceolaria tenella

No info:Calystegia soldanella (L.) (Campanilla de playa / Correhuela)

No info:Cardamine sp. #1559

No info:Carex gayana

No info:Carex pseudocyperus

No info:Carex sp. #1861

No info:Carex sp. #1873

No info:Chaetanthera sp. #02503

No info:Chenopodium ambrosioides (Paico / Pichan / Pichen)

No info:Chenopodium chilense

No info:Chenopodium multifidum (chenopodium)

No info:Chenopodium vulvaria (chenopodium)

No info:Chiliotrichum diffusum

No info:Chuquiraga ulicina

No info:Chusquea sp. #1495

No info:Cistanthe grandiflora (Doquilla / Pata de guanaco)

No info:Cistanthe grandiflora

No info:Cistanthe sp. #2737

No info:Convolvulus chilensis

No info:Convolvulus sp. #1549

No info:Copiapoa cinerascens

No info:Copiapoa coquimbana

No info:Copiapoa grandifolora ssp. grandiflora

No info:Cristaria sp. #1242

No info:Cristaria sp. #1245

No info:Cristaria sp. #1611

No info:Cryptantha sp. #1590

No info:Cryptantha sp. #2759

No info:Cuscuta sp. 1060 #1060

No info:Cynanchum viride

No info:Cyperaceae sp. #1874

No info:Cyttariaceae sp. #2760

No info:Dactylis glomerata

No info:Dalea azurea

No info:Dinemandra sp. #2706

No info:Dioscorea (small flower/climber)

No info:Dioscorea sp. #1534

No info:Epilobium sp. #1579

No info:Epilobium sp. #1586

No info:Equisetum giganteum

No info:Ercilla sp. 1025 #1025

No info:Ercilla syncarpellata

No info:Erigeron myosotis

No info:Eriosyce curvispina

No info:Eriosyce curvispina ssp. curvispina

No info:Eriosyce subgibbosa

No info:Eulychnia acida (Copao)

No info:Euphorbia collina (Pichoga)

No info:Euphorbia sp. 1028 #1028

No info:Fabaceae sp. #1017

No info:Fabaceae sp. #1035 (Chupapoto)

No info:Fabaceae sp. #1255

No info:Fabaceae sp. #1860

No info:Fabaceae sp. #1863

No info:Fabaceae sp. #2003

No info:Fabaceae sp. #2454

No info:Fascicularia bicolor (Puñeñe / Chupón / Chupalla)

No info:Festuca hypsophila

No info:Fortunatia biflora

No info:Frankenia sp. #1605

No info:Galium

No info:Galium eriocarpum

No info:Gaultheria phillyreifolia var. alba

No info:Geoffroea decorticans (Chañar)

No info:Gilia crassiflora

No info:Gnaphalium sp. #1358

No info:Gnaphalium sp. #1582

No info:Gnaphalium sp. #1622 (Vira-vira)

No info:Gutierrezia resinosa (Pichanilla)

No info:Haplopappus sp. #1302

No info:Haplopappus sp. #1651

No info:Haplopappus sp. #1656

No info:Haplopappus sp. #2769

No info:Heliotropium sp. #1249

No info:Iridaceae sp. #1048

No info:Iris tenax

No info:Juncaceae sp. #1872

No info:Juncaceae sp. #1876

No info:Krameria lappacea

No info:Lamiaceae sp. #1896

No info:Lathyrus sp. #1523

No info:Lathyrus sp. #1634

No info:Lathyrus sp. #1661

No info:Lathyrus sp. #2496

No info:Leucanthum vulgare

No info:Leucheria sp. #1621

No info:Leucheria sp. #1625

No info:Leucheria sp. #1645

No info:Leucheria sp. #1648

No info:Leucheria sp. #1658

No info:Leucheria sp. #1682

No info:Leucocoryne dimorphopetala

No info:Loasa acerifolia

No info:Loasa nana

No info:Loasa tricolor var. placei (Ortiga brava / Ortiga caballuna)

No info:Maihueniopsis archiconoidea

No info:Maihueniopsis glomerata

No info:Malvaceae sp. #1841

No info:Malvaceae sp. #1894

No info:Malvaceae sp. #2774

No info:Misodendrum linearifolium var. linearifolium

No info:Mulinum crassifolium

No info:Mutisia brachyantha

No info:Mutisia latifolia

No info:Mutisia subulata (Flor de la granada / Clavel del campo)

No info:Myrceugenia pinifolia

No info:Nicotiana sp. #1417

No info:Nolana sp. #1599

No info:Nolana sp. #1610

No info:Nolana sp. #2731

No info:Nothofagus glauca (Hualo)

No info:Nototriche compacta

No info:Ochagavia lindleyana

No info:Ophryosporus paradoxus

No info:Orchidaceae sp. #0998

No info:Oxalis carnosa var. carnosa

No info:Oxalis carnosa var. incana

No info:Oxalis maritima

No info:Oxalis sp. #1561

No info:Oxalis sp. #1587

No info:Oxalis sp. #1640

No info:Oxalis sp. #1641

No info:Parkinsonia aculeata (Cina-cina / Parquinsonia / Espina de Jerusalem / Palo verde)

No info:Pellaea ternifolia

No info:Perezia sp. #1021

No info:Perezia sp. #1584

No info:Philesia magellanica (Coicopihue)

No info:Placea arzae (Placea)

No info:Plant sp. # 2256

No info:Plantago sp. #1209

No info:Plantago sp. 1015 #1015

No info:Poaceae sp.

No info:Poaceae sp.

No info:Poaceae sp.

No info:Poaceae sp.

No info:Poaceae sp.

No info:Poaceae sp.

No info:Poaceae sp. #0993

No info:Poaceae sp. #1748

No info:Poaceae sp. #1828

No info:Poaceae sp. #1854

No info:Poaceae sp. #1855

No info:Poaceae sp. #1856

No info:Poaceae sp. #1864

No info:Poaceae sp. #1866

No info:Poaceae sp. #1867

No info:Poaceae sp. #1868

No info:Poaceae sp. #1869

No info:Poaceae sp. #1870

No info:Poaceae sp. #1875

No info:Poaceae sp. #1887

No info:Poaceae sp. #1898

No info:Poaceae sp. #2452

No info:Polyachyrus sp. #1609

No info:Polygonum bowenkampii

No info:Polygonum sp. #1573

No info:Pozoa volcanica (Anislao volcanica)

No info:Prosopis flexuosa

No info:Puya coerulea

No info:Quinchamalium dombeyi

No info:Ranunculus muricatus (Botón de oro / Ensalada de ranas / Pata de gallo)

No info:Rhodophiala sp. #1755

No info:Ribes polyanthes

No info:Rumex acetosella (Vinagrillo / Romacilla aceitosa)

No info:Salpiglossis sinuata

No info:Sanicula crassicaulis

No info:Sarcocornia fruticosa

No info:Sarcocornia pulvinata

No info:Schizanthus alpestris (Pajarito alpestre)

No info:Schizanthus integrifolius

No info:Senecio hollermayeri

No info:Senecio sp. #1563

No info:Senecio sp. #1576

No info:Senecio sp. #1581

No info:Senecio sp. #1585

No info:Senecio sp. #1606

No info:Senecio sp. #1627

No info:Senecio sp. #1630

No info:Senecio sp. #1644

No info:Senecio sp. #1771

No info:Senecio sp. #1741

No info:Silybum marianum (Cardo mariano / Cardo santo)

No info:Sisyrinchium chilense (Huilmo / Huilmo azul)

No info:Sisyrinchium junceum (Huilmo / Huilmo rosado)

No info:Sisyrinchium sp. #1708

No info:Solanum sp. #1604

No info:Sonchus sp. #1560

No info:Spergularia sp. #2004

No info:Sphaeralcea obtusiloba

No info:Stachys sp. #2768

No info:Stachys sp. #1879

No info:Stevia sp. #1988

No info:Tanacetum parthenium (Piretro de jardín / Altamisa)

No info:Tecophilaea violiflora

No info:Tetragonia maritima (Aguanosa)

No info:Tetragonia ovata

No info:Teucrium bicolor var. paposana

No info:Tillandsia macronae

No info:Tribeles australis

No info:Trifolium sp. #1575

No info:Tristagma bivalve

No info:Tristagma sp. #1239

No info:Tweedia birostrata (Zahumerio / Voquicillo)

No info:Uncinia sp. #1526

No info:Valeriana fonckii (Valeriana)

No info:Valeriana sp. #1626

No info:Valeriana sp. #1635

No info:Valeriana sp. #1642

No info:Valeriana sp. #1664

No info:Valeriana verticillata

No info:Verbena #1024

No info:Vicia vicina

No info:Viola sp. #1702

No info:Viola sp. #2501

No info:Viola taltalensis

No info:Weberbauera chillanensis

No info:Xanthium sp. #1820

No info:XXX (11/23/2009)

No info:Unidentified Plant #1801

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1030

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1045

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1050

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1100

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1101

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1102

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1313

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1314

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1315

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1316

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1318

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1444

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1449

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1959

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #1960

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2008

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2049

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2276

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2277

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2278

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2279

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2280

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2282

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2283

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2284

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2285

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2286

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2287

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2288

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2290

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2291

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2292

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2294

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2296

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2297

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2301

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2302

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2303

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2304

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2305

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2307

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2308

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2309

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2313

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2314

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2317

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2318

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2319

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2320

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2322

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2323

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2325

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2326

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2328

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2329

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2333

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2334

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2335

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2337

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2338

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2339

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2343

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2344

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2345

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2346

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2347

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2348

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2349

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2352 (Quelen-quelen)

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2356

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2358

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2360

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2362

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2363

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2364

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2365

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2366

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2367

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2368

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2369

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2370

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2371

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2372 (ZNEW)

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2373

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2374

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2375

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2376

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2379

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2380

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2381

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2384

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2385

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2387

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2389

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2390

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2391

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2393

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2394

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2396

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2398

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2399

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2402

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2403

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2404

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2405

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2406

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2407

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2408

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2409

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2410

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2411

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2412

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2413

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2421

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2422

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2432

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2435

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2500

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2601

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2700

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2751

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2752

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2753

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2754

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2756

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2757

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #2758 (ZNEW hongo)

No info:Unidentified Plant sp. #K8441